🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

363 - Huddersfield - Brighouse - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield - Bradford

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 05:26 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:10 18:55 19:25 19:52 21:25 23:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S2) 05:27 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:11 18:57 19:27 19:54 21:26 23:01
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 05:28 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:12 18:58 19:28 19:55 21:28 23:03
Huddersfield Oxford St Bradford Road 05:29 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:13 19:00 19:30 19:57 21:29 23:04
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 05:30 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:14 19:01 19:31 19:58 21:30 23:05
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (N-bound) 05:31 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:15 19:02 19:32 19:59 21:31 23:06
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Spaines Road 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:16 19:03 19:33 20:00 21:32 23:07
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:16 19:04 19:34 20:01 21:33 23:08
Sheepridge Bradford Road Allison Dr 05:33 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:17 19:05 19:35 20:02 21:34 23:09
Sheepridge, adj Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 05:34 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:18 19:06 19:36 20:03 21:35 23:10
Sheepridge, opp ASDA Supermarket 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:19 19:07 19:37 20:04 21:36 23:11
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:19 19:07 19:37 20:04 21:36 23:11
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 05:36 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:20 19:08 19:38 20:05 21:37 23:11
Fixby, adj Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 05:37 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:21 19:09 19:39 20:06 21:38 23:12
Fixby, before Bradford Road M62 Motorway 05:38 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:22 19:09 19:39 20:06 21:38 23:12
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane (adj) 05:39 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:23 19:10 19:40 20:07 21:39 23:13
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 05:39 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:23 19:11 19:41 20:08 21:40 23:13
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 05:40 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:24 19:11 19:41 20:08 21:40 23:13
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 05:41 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:25 19:12 19:42 20:09 21:41 23:14
Brighouse Huddersfield Road Railway Station 05:42 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:26 19:13 19:43 20:10 21:42 23:14
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 05:42 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:26 19:13 19:43 20:10 21:42 23:15
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:28 19:15 19:45 20:12 21:44
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Police Station 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:28 19:15 19:45 20:12 21:44
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Cross St 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:29 19:16 19:46 20:13 21:45
Brighouse, opp Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:30 19:17 19:47 20:14 21:46
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (N-bound) 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:30 19:17 19:47 20:14 21:46
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (N-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:07 07:17 07:31 19:18 19:48 20:15 21:47
Bailiff Bridge (stop B) 05:47 06:38 07:08 07:18 07:32 19:18 19:48 20:15 21:47
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:18 07:32 19:19 19:49 20:16 21:47
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:18 07:32 19:19 19:49 20:16 21:48
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 05:48 06:39 07:09 07:19 07:33 19:19 19:49 20:16 21:48
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:09 07:19 07:33 19:20 19:50 20:17 21:49
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 05:49 06:40 07:10 07:20 07:34 19:20 19:50 20:17 21:49
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 05:50 06:40 07:10 07:20 07:34 19:21 19:51 20:18 21:49
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 05:50 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:35 19:21 19:51 20:18 21:49
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 05:50 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:35 19:21 19:51 20:18 21:50
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 05:51 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:36 19:22 19:52 20:19 21:50
Wyke Woodside Road 05:52 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:36 19:23 19:53 20:20 21:51
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 05:52 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:37 19:23 19:53 20:20 21:51
Low Moor Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 05:53 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:38 19:24 19:54 20:21 21:52
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 05:54 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:39 19:25 19:55 20:22 21:53
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:40 19:26 19:56 20:23 21:54
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 05:56 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:41 19:27 19:57 20:24 21:55
Odsal, adj Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 05:56 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:41 19:27 19:57 20:24 21:55
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 05:58 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:43 19:29 19:58 20:25 21:56
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 05:58 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:43 19:29 19:59 20:26 21:57
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 05:58 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:44 19:30 19:59 20:26 21:57
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 05:59 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:44 19:30 19:59 20:26 21:57
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 05:59 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:45 19:30 20:00 20:27 21:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 06:01 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:47 19:33 20:02 20:29 22:00
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:49 19:35 20:03 20:30 22:01
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:05 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:51 19:37 20:05 20:32 22:03
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 06:06 06:58 07:28 07:38 07:52 19:38 20:06 20:33 22:04
Bradford Interchange (Stand 4) 06:08 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:55 19:40 20:08 20:35 22:06

Bradford - Huddersfield

Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:45
Bradford Interchange (Stand Y) 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:45 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:46 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:46 20:13 21:13 22:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47 20:13 21:13 22:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:47 20:14 21:14 22:14
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:17 21:17 22:17
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:18 21:18 22:18
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:53 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:54 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:54 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:54 20:21 21:21 22:21
Odsal Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:56 20:23 21:23 22:23
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:56 20:23 21:23 22:23
Low Moor Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road (S-bound) 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wyke Woodside Road 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:58 20:25 21:25 22:25
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:58 20:25 21:25 22:25
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:59 20:26 21:26 22:26
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:59 20:26 21:26 22:26
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:15 20:00 20:27 21:27 22:27
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:16 20:00 20:27 21:27 22:27
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:17 20:01 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:17 20:02 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bailiff Bridge (stop A) 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:18 20:02 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (S-bound) 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:19 20:03 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (S-bound) 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:20 20:03 20:30 21:30 22:30
Brighouse, at Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:20 20:04 20:31 21:31 22:31
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Cross St 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:21 20:05 20:32 21:32 22:32
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Police Station 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:22 20:05 20:32 21:32 22:32
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:23 20:07 20:34 21:34 22:34
Brighouse, o/s Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:25 20:08 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighouse Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:25 20:08 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighouse, adj Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:26 20:09 20:36 21:36 22:36
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:27 20:09 20:36 21:36 22:36
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:27 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fixby, after Bradford Road M62 Motorway 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:28 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fixby, opp Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:29 20:11 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:29 20:11 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bradley Bar, adj Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:30 20:12 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sheepridge, adj ASDA Supermarket 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:31 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Sheepridge, opp Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:31 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:32 20:14 20:41 21:41 22:41
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:15 20:42 21:42 22:42
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Spaines Road 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:34 20:16 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (S-bound) 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:17 20:44 21:43 22:43
Fartown, opp Bradford Road Honoria St 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:18 20:45 21:44 22:44
Fartown Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:18 20:45 21:44 22:44
Huddersfield Northgate Alder Street 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:19 20:46 21:45 22:45
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:23 20:50 21:48 22:48
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:23 20:50 21:49 22:49
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:26 20:53 21:51 22:51

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield