bustimes.org

363 - Huddersfield - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 11:45 12:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:20 15:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 18:20 19:12
Bradford Interchange (Stand Y) 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 11:46 12:21 15:21 15:51 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 11:47 12:22 15:22 15:52 17:22 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 11:47 12:22 15:22 15:52 17:22 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 11:48 12:23 15:23 15:53 17:23 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 11:48 12:23 15:23 15:53 17:23 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:49 11:49 12:24 15:24 15:54 17:24 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:50 11:50 12:25 15:25 15:55 17:25 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:50 12:25 15:25 15:55 17:25 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:51 11:51 12:26 15:26 15:56 17:26 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:52 11:52 12:27 15:27 15:57 17:27 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:17
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:52 11:52 12:27 15:27 15:57 17:27 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Odsal Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:54 11:54 12:29 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:19
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:55 11:55 12:30 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:55 11:55 12:30 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:30 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:20
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:56 11:56 12:31 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Low Moor Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:58 11:58 12:33 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:58 11:58 12:33 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22
Wyke, adj Woodside Road Library 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:59 11:59 12:34 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:23 22:23
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:00 12:00 12:35 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:01 12:01 12:36 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:36 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:01 12:01 12:37 15:37 16:06 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:25 22:25
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:02 12:02 12:37 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:25 22:25
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:02 12:02 12:38 15:38 16:07 17:37 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:26 22:26
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:03 12:03 12:40 15:40 16:08 17:38 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:04 12:04 12:40 15:40 16:09 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:27 22:27
Bailiff Bridge (stop A) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:05 12:05 12:41 15:41 16:10 17:40 18:40 19:29 20:29 21:28 22:28
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:05 12:05 12:42 15:42 16:10 17:40 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:28 22:28
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (S-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:06 12:06 12:43 15:43 16:11 17:41 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:29 22:29
Brighouse, at Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:07 12:07 12:44 15:44 16:12 17:42 18:42 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Cross St 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:08 12:08 12:45 15:45 16:13 17:43 18:43 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Police Station 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:09 12:09 12:46 15:46 16:14 17:44 18:44 19:33 20:33 21:31 22:31
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:10 12:10 12:48 15:48 16:15 17:45 18:45 19:34 20:34 21:32 22:32
Brighouse, o/s Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:11 12:11 12:49 15:49 16:16 17:46 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:33 22:33
Brighouse Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:11 12:11 12:49 15:49 16:16 17:46 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:33 22:33
Brighouse, adj Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:12 12:12 12:50 15:50 16:17 17:47 18:47 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:34
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:13 12:13 12:51 15:51 16:18 17:48 18:48 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:14 12:14 12:52 15:52 16:19 17:49 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35
Fixby, after Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:15 12:15 12:53 15:53 16:20 17:50 18:50 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:36
Fixby, opp Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:15 12:15 12:53 15:53 16:20 17:50 18:50 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:36
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:16 12:16 12:54 15:54 16:21 17:51 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:37
Bradley Bar, adj Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:17 12:17 12:55 15:55 16:22 17:52 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
Sheepridge, adj ASDA Supermarket 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:17 12:17 12:55 15:55 16:22 17:52 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
Sheepridge, opp Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:18 12:18 12:56 15:56 16:23 17:53 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:39
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:19 12:19 12:57 15:57 16:24 17:54 18:54 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:40
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:20 12:20 12:58 15:58 16:25 17:55 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:41
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:22 12:22 12:59 15:59 16:26 17:56 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:42
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:22 12:22 13:00 16:00 16:27 17:57 18:57 19:45 20:44 21:42 22:42
Fartown, opp Bradford Road Honoria St 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:23 12:23 13:01 16:01 16:28 17:58 18:58 19:46 20:45 21:43 22:43
Fartown Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:24 12:24 13:02 16:02 16:29 17:59 18:59 19:47 20:46 21:44 22:44
Huddersfield Northgate Alder Street 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:25 12:25 13:03 16:03 16:30 18:00 19:00 19:48 20:47 21:45 22:45
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:28 12:28 13:05 16:05 16:32 18:02 19:02 19:50 20:49 21:47 22:47
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:29 12:29 13:06 16:06 16:33 18:03 19:03 19:51 20:49 21:47 22:47
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:31 12:31 13:08 16:08 16:35 18:05 19:05 19:53 20:51 21:49 22:49

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 07:25 then every 30 minutes until 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 then every 30 minutes until 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S2) 07:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:01
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 07:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:02
Huddersfield Oxford St Bradford Road 07:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:03
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 07:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:29 23:04
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (N-bound) 07:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:30 23:05
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 23:05
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32 23:06
Sheepridge Bradford Road Allison Dr 07:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 23:07
Sheepridge, adj Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33 23:07
Sheepridge, opp ASDA Supermarket 07:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34 23:08
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 23:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 07:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 23:09
Fixby, adj Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 23:10
Fixby, before Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 23:11
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane (adj) 07:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 23:12
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 07:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 23:12
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 07:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 23:13
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 23:14
Brighouse Huddersfield Road Railway Station 07:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 23:14
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:45 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 23:15
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 07:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Police Station 07:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Cross St 07:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43
Brighouse, opp Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:48 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (N-bound) 07:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:44 21:44
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45
Bailiff Bridge (stop B) 07:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 07:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:45 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:51 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:46 21:46
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 07:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:51 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 07:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:52 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:52 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 07:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:47 21:47
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 07:48 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:48 21:48
Wyke Woodside Road Library 07:48 10:18 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:54 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:49 21:49
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 07:49 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:49 21:49
Low Moor Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 07:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:50 21:50
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:51 21:51
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 07:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:51 21:51
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 07:52 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:52 21:52
Odsal, adj Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 07:53 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:59 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:53 21:53
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 07:56 10:26 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 07:57 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 07:57 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 20:57 21:57
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 07:58 10:28 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 07:59 10:29 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 08:00 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 08:01 10:31 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:07 17:07 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 08:02 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:08 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:01 22:01
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 08:03 10:33 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:09 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02
Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 08:05 10:35 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:11 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield