bustimes.org

366 - Hatfield - Luton / Dunstable

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton / Dunstable - Hatfield

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 8) 06:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:27 17:25
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 06:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:30 17:28
Luton Park Square (Stop P3) 06:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:31 17:29
Park Town, opp Bailey Street 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:32 17:30
Park Town, o/s Griffin House 06:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:33 17:31
Luton Airport, opp Vauxhall Recreation Club 07:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:35 17:33
Vauxhall, o/s Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station 07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36 17:34
Newmill End, adj Chiltern Green Road 07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:41 17:39
E Hyde, opp Viaduct Cottages 07:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:42 17:40
E Hyde, adj Hambro Close 07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:43 17:41
Harpenden, opp Hyde Mill Farm 07:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:44 17:42
Harpenden, opp The Red Cow PH 07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:47 17:45
Harpenden, adj Beeching Close 07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:47 17:45
Harpenden, nr Masefield Road 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:48 17:46
Harpenden, nr Dell Close 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:48 17:46
Harpenden, nr Ox Lane 07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49 17:48
Harpenden, o/s St Georges School 07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49 17:48
Harpenden, nr Bowers Way 07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50 17:49
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51 17:50
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:52 17:51
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop B) 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54 17:53
Harpenden, opp Overstone Road 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54 17:53
Harpenden, opp Lyndhurst Drive 07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55 17:54
Harpenden, opp Langdale Avenue 07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55 17:55
Harpenden, nr Martham Court 07:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56 17:56
Batford, adj The Malta PH 07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:57 17:57
Batford Road (nr) 07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:57 17:57
Batford, adj Common Lane 07:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:58 17:58
Marshalls Heath, adj Valley Rise 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:59 17:59
Marshalls Heath, adj Castle Rise 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:00 18:00
Marshalls Heath, opp Cherry Trees Restaurant 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01 18:01
The Folly, adj Folly Fields 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01 18:01
The Folly, o/s Cottages 07:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:02 18:02
Wheathampstead, adj Rose Lane 07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:04 18:04
Wheathampstead, opp St Helen's Church 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05 18:05
Wheathampstead, o/s Memorial Hall 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05 18:05
Wheathampstead, opp Conquerors Hill 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05 18:05
Wheathampstead, adj Sheepcote Lane 07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06 18:06
Waterend Lane (nr) 07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:08 18:08
Cromer Hyde, opp Crooked Chimney PH 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:10 18:11
Lemsford, opp The Sun PH 07:37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:12 18:13
Welwyn Garden City Lemsford Corner (NE-bound) 07:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13 18:15
Welwyn Garden City, opp Applecroft Road 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:14 18:16
Welwyn Garden City, opp Youngs Rise 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:14 18:16
Welwyn Garden City, adj The Valley Green 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:14 18:17
Welwyn Garden City, opp Handside Lane 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15 18:17
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus West 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15 18:18
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus East 07:41 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:16 18:18
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 07:42 09:20 10:12 10:20 11:20 12:12 13:20 14:12 14:20 15:20 16:17 16:20 17:20 18:20
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Welwyn Garden City, adj Tewin Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Welwyn Garden City, nr Fire Station 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ridgeway 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Welwyn Garden City, opp Archers Ride 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Welwyn Garden City, opp Sheepcote 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Welwyn Garden City, opp Howlands House 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Mill Green, nr Museum 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop W) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Oxlease, opp Elm Drive 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Oxlease Drive (nr) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
S Hatfield, nr Cooks Way 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
S Hatfield, nr Millwards 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
S Hatfield Travellers Lane (SW-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
S Hatfield, nr The District Cemetery 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48

Hatfield - Luton / Dunstable

S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
S Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
S Hatfield, opp High View 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
S Hatfield, adj The Downs 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
S Hatfield, opp Cooks Way 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Oxlease Drive (opp) 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Oxlease, nr Elm Drive 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Hatfield, nr St Philip Howard School 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Mill Green, opp Museum 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Welwyn Garden City, nr Howlands House 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Welwyn Garden City, nr Sheepcote 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Archers Ride 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ridgeway 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Welwyn Garden City, opp Fire Station 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Welwyn Garden City, opp Tewin Road 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop B) 07:50 09:12 10:17 10:20 11:17 12:17 12:20 14:17 14:20 15:17 16:17 16:20 17:17 18:25
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25
Welwyn Garden City, nr Handside Lane 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25
Welwyn Garden City, opp The Valley Green 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:26
Welwyn Garden City, nr Youngs Rise 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:26
Welwyn Garden City, adj Applecroft Road 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:27
Welwyn Garden City Lemsford Corner (SW-bound) 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:27
Lemsford, nr The Sun PH 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:30
Cromer Hyde, nr Crooked Chimney PH 07:57 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:31
Waterend Lane (opp) 07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:33
Wheathampstead, opp Sheepcote Lane 08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:35
Wheathampstead, nr Conquerors Hill 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:35
Wheathampstead, opp Memorial Hall 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:35
Wheathampstead, o/s St Helen's Church 08:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:36
Wheathampstead, opp Rose Lane 08:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:36
The Folly, opp Cottages 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:37
The Folly, opp Folly Fields 08:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:38
Marshalls Heath, adj Cherry Trees Restaurant 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Marshalls Heath, opp Castle Rise 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Marshalls Heath, opp Valley Rise 08:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:40
Batford, opp Common Lane 08:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:41
Batford Road (opp) 08:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:42
Batford, opp The Malta PH 08:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:43
Harpenden, opp Martham Court 08:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:43
Harpenden, adj Langdale Avenue 08:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:43
Harpenden, nr Lyndhurst Drive 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:44
Harpenden, adj Overstone Road 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:45
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop A) 08:15 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:46
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:48
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:48
Harpenden, opp Bowers Way 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:49
Harpenden, opp St Georges School 08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:49
Harpenden, opp Ox Lane 08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:50
Harpenden, opp Dell Close 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:50
Harpenden, opp Masefield Road 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:51
Harpenden, opp Beeching Close 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:51
Harpenden, adj The Red Cow PH 08:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:52
Harpenden, nr Hyde Mill Farm 08:23 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
E Hyde, opp Hambro Close 08:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
E Hyde, o/s Viaduct Cottages 08:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Newmill End, opp Chiltern Green Road 08:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Vauxhall, o/s Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station 08:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Luton Airport, o/s Vauxhall Recreation Club 08:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Park Town, opp Griffin House 08:35 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:04
Park Town, nr Bailey Street 08:37 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:06
Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 08:39 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:07
Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 08:40 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:08
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 8) 08:45 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (South)