bustimes.org

36B - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Bourne End, Railway Station

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Bourne End, Railway Station - High Wycombe, Bus Station

Wooburn Moor, opp Moorside 07:30 07:30
Wooburn Green, adj Glory Mill Lane 07:34 07:34
Bourne End Acadamy (o/s) 15:20 15:21
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (opp 87) 07:35 07:35
Wooburn Green, opp The Red Lion PH 07:37 07:37
Wooburn Town Lane (S-bound) 07:40 07:40
Wooburn, adj Cemetery 07:41 07:41
Cores End Brookbank (S-bound) 07:42 07:42
Bourne End Cores End (o/s 3) 07:44 07:44
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 07:45 07:45
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 07:46 07:46
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 07:47 07:47
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 07:48 07:48 07:48
Bourne End The Parade (N-bound) 07:49 07:49 07:49
Bourne End, opp Loddon Road 07:50 07:50 07:50 15:21 15:22
Bourne End, opp Waborne Road 07:51 07:51 07:51 15:22 15:23
Flackwell Heath Blind Lane (o/s 181) 07:54 07:54 07:54 15:24 15:25
Flackwell Heath, opp The Green Dragon PH 07:56 07:56 07:56 15:25 15:26
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (o/s 2) 07:56 07:56 07:56 15:25 15:26
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (o/s 100) 07:58 07:58 07:58 15:26 15:27
Flackwell Heath, adj Chapman Lane 07:59 07:59 07:59 15:27 15:28
Flackwell Heath, opp The Common 08:01 08:01 08:01 15:28 15:29
Flackwell Heath, opp Fernlea Close 08:02 08:02 08:02 15:29 15:30
Flackwell Heath, o/s The Stag PH 08:03 08:03 08:03 15:29 15:30
Flackwell Heath, opp Rugwood Road 08:04 08:04 08:04 15:30 15:31
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (W-bound) 08:05 08:05 08:05 15:31 15:32
High Wycombe Pine Trees 08:08 08:08 08:08 15:34 15:35
High Wycombe, adj St Michael's School 08:13 08:13 08:13 15:35 15:36
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:21 08:21 08:21 15:38 15:39
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 08:27 08:27
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 08:30 08:30
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 08:32 08:32

High Wycombe, Bus Station - Bourne End, Railway Station

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:45 07:45 08:05 15:40 15:40
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 07:46 07:46 08:08 15:41 15:41
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 07:48 07:48 08:10 15:42 15:42
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 07:49 07:49 08:12 15:42 15:42
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 07:51 07:51 08:15 15:44 15:44
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 07:53 07:53 08:18 15:47 15:47
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 07:58 07:58 08:22 15:51 15:51
High Wycombe, adj Whincup Close 07:58 07:58 08:23 15:52 15:52
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:01 08:01 08:26 15:55 15:55 15:55
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 4) 08:01 08:01 08:26 15:55 15:55 15:55
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 08:02 08:02 08:27 15:56 15:56 15:56
High Wycombe Pine Trees 08:04 08:04 08:29 15:57 15:57 15:57
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (E-bound) 08:10 08:10 08:38 16:03 16:03 16:03
Flackwell Heath, adj Rugwood Road 08:10 08:10 08:38 16:03 16:03 16:03
Flackwell Heath, opp The Stag PH 08:11 08:11 08:39 16:04 16:04 16:04
Flackwell Heath, adj Fernlea Close 08:12 08:12 08:40 16:05 16:05 16:05
Flackwell Heath, adj The Common 08:15 08:15 08:42 16:07 16:07 16:07
Flackwell Heath, opp Chapman Lane 08:15 08:15 08:42 16:08 16:08 16:08
Flackwell Heath, opp Greenlands 08:16 08:16 08:43 16:08 16:08 16:08
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (Opp 100) 08:16 08:16 08:43 16:09 16:09 16:09
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (Opp 2) 08:17 08:17 08:44 16:11 16:11 16:11
Flackwell Heath, adj The Green Dragon PH 08:18 08:18 08:45 16:12 16:12 16:12
Flackwell Heath Blind Lane (adj 171) 08:19 08:19 08:46 16:13 16:13 16:13
Bourne End, adj Waborne Road 08:21 08:21 08:48 16:15 16:15 16:15
Bourne End Acadamy (o/s) 08:23 08:23
Bourne End The Parade (S-bound) 08:50 16:17 16:17 16:17
Bourne End, adj New Road 08:51 16:18 16:18 16:18
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 08:24 08:51 16:18 16:18 16:18
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 08:25 08:52 16:19 16:19 16:19
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 08:25 08:52 16:19 16:19 16:19
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 08:26 08:53 16:20 16:20 16:20
Bourne End, adj New Road 16:20 16:20
Bourne End Cores End (opp 7) 16:21 16:21
Cores End Brookbank (N-bound) 16:22 16:22
Wooburn, opp Cemetery 16:22 16:22
Wooburn Town Lane (N-bound) 16:23 16:23
Wooburn Green, adj The Red Lion PH 16:25 16:25
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (o/s 105) 16:26 16:26
Wooburn Green, opp Glory Mill Lane 16:27 16:27
Wooburn Moor, adj Moorside 16:29 16:29

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Carousel Buses