Bus Times

36B - High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath - Bourne End

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Bourne End - Flackwell Heath - High Wycombe

High Wycombe - Flackwell Heath - Bourne End

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:45 08:05 15:40
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 07:46 08:07 15:41
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 07:48 08:10 15:42
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 07:49 08:11 15:42
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 07:51 08:15 15:44
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 07:53 08:18 15:47
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 07:58 08:22 15:51
High Wycombe, adj Whincup Close 07:58 08:23 15:52
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:01 08:26 15:55 15:55
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 08:02 08:27 15:56 15:56
High Wycombe Pine Trees 08:04 08:29 15:57 15:57
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (E-bound) 08:10 08:38 16:03 16:03
Flackwell Heath, adj Rugwood Road 08:10 08:38 16:03 16:03
Flackwell Heath, opp The Stag PH 08:11 08:39 16:04 16:04
Flackwell Heath, adj The Common 08:15 08:42 16:07 16:07
Flackwell Heath, opp Chapman Lane 08:15 08:42 16:08 16:08
Flackwell Heath, opp Greenlands 08:16 08:43 16:08 16:08
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (Opp 100) 08:16 08:43 16:09 16:09
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (Opp 2) 08:17 08:44 16:11 16:11
Flackwell Heath, adj The Green Dragon PH 08:18 08:45 16:12 16:12
Flackwell Heath Blind Lane (adj 171) 08:19 08:46 16:13 16:13
Bourne End, adj Waborne Road 08:21 08:48 16:15 16:15
Bourne End The Parade (S-bound) 08:49 16:16 16:16
Bourne End Acadamy (o/s) 08:23
Bourne End, adj New Road 08:50 16:17 16:17
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 08:24 08:51 16:18 16:18
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 08:25 08:52 16:19 16:19
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 08:25 08:52 16:19 16:19
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 08:26 08:53 16:20 16:20
Bourne End Cores End (opp 7) 16:21
Cores End Brookbank (N-bound) 16:23
Wooburn, opp Cemetery 16:23
Wooburn Town Lane (N-bound) 16:24
Wooburn Green, adj The Red Lion PH 16:27
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (o/s 105) 16:27
Wooburn Green, opp Glory Mill Lane 16:28
Wooburn Moor, adj Moorside 16:29
Bucks schooldays only Bucks schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Carousel Buses