bustimes.org

36B - Ryhill - Hemsworth Outwood Academy

A bus service operated by R & S Waterson Ltd

Outbound

Inbound

Hemsworth, at High School 14:40 15:37
Hemsworth Wakefield Rd Lodge Street 14:40 15:37
Hemsworth, opp Wakefield Road Vale Head Park 14:41 15:38
Kinsley, opp Water Park 14:42 15:39
Wakefield Road Kinsley Stadium 14:43 15:40
Kinsley, adj Wakefield Rd Morris Close 14:44 15:41
Kinsley Wakefield Rd Farmfield Drive 14:44 15:41
Wakefield Road Fitzwilliam Station 14:45 15:42
Fitzwilliam, opp Wakefield Rd Railway Terrace 14:46 15:43
Fitzwilliam, adj Newstead Ln Carr Lane 14:48 15:45
Newstead Lane Newstead Grange 14:49 15:46
Newstead, adj Cow Lane East St 14:50 15:47
Havercroft, at Cow Lane West St 14:51 15:48
Havercroft, opp Cow Lane Madeley Rd 14:51 15:48
Ryhill, after Cow Ln Mulberry Place 14:51 15:48
Ryhill, before Cow Lane Mill Ln 14:52 15:49
Ryhill Mill Lane Havercroft Green (N-bound) 14:52 15:49
Ryhill Mill Lane Quarry Mount 14:53 15:50
Ryhill School Lane Cemetery Rd 14:53 15:51
Ryhill, after Lakeside Estate Nostell Lane 14:54 15:52
Ryhill Lakeside Estate 14:55 15:53
Ryhill, before Lakeside Estate Nostell Lane 14:55 15:53
Ryhill, adj Nostell Ln Common Ing Lane 14:56 15:54
Ryhill, adj School Lane Cemetery Rd 14:57 15:55
Ryhill, adj Mill Lane Quarry Mount 14:58 15:56
Ryhill Mill Lane Havercroft Green 14:59 15:57
Ryhill, opp Brier Lane Hall Field Ln 14:59 15:57
Ryhill, adj Brier Lane Henry Ave 15:00 15:58
S Hiendley, after Brier Lane High Well Hill Ln 15:02 15:59
S Hiendley George St Tun Lane 15:04 16:01
S Hiendley, o/s Fox Inn George Street 15:05 16:02
S Hiendley, adj Main St High Street 15:06
S Hiendley, adj High St Northgate 15:07
S Hiendley, adj High St Wood Street 15:08
Hemsworth Robin Lane Holgate Almshouses 15:09
Hemsworth, adj Robin Lane Vissitt Ln 15:10
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Robin Ln 15:11
Hemsworth, before Barnsley Rd Vissett Close 15:12
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Wortley Place 15:12
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Town St 15:13
Hemsworth Barnsley Road Meadow Rise (E-bound) 15:13
Hemsworth, at High School 15:15
Runs Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

R & S Waterson Ltd