bustimes.org

37 - Lewsey Park - Dallow - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Lewsey swimming pool - Galaxy Centre

Lewsey Park, opp Lewsey swimming pool 07:03 07:58 09:23 then hourly until 14:23 16:22 17:22 18:32
Lewsey Park, nr Roydon Close 07:03 07:58 09:23 14:23 16:22 17:22 18:32
Lewsey Park, opp Runham Close 07:03 07:58 09:23 14:23 16:22 17:22 18:32
Lewsey Park, nr Heacham Close 07:04 07:59 09:24 14:24 16:23 17:23 18:33
Lewsey Park, adj Goldcrest Close 07:05 08:00 09:25 14:25 16:24 17:24 18:34
Lewsey Park, adj Coltsfoot Green 07:05 08:00 09:25 14:25 16:24 17:24 18:34
Lewsey Park, adj Buzzard Road 07:05 08:00 09:25 14:25 16:24 17:24 18:34
Lewsey Farm, adj Radnor Road 07:06 08:01 09:26 14:26 16:25 17:25 18:35
Lewsey Farm Wheatfield Road Layby (inside) 07:07 08:02 09:27 14:27 16:26 17:26 18:36
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (SW-bound) 07:07 08:02 09:27 14:27 16:26 17:26 18:36
Lewsey Farm, opp Landrace Road 07:08 08:03 09:28 14:28 16:27 17:27 18:37
Lewsey Farm, opp St Dominics Square 07:09 08:04 09:29 14:29 16:28 17:28 18:38
Lewsey Farm, opp Brunel Road 07:09 08:04 09:29 14:29 16:28 17:28 18:38
Lewsey Farm, opp Barnfield West Academy 07:11 08:06 09:30 14:30 16:29 17:29 18:39
Lewsey Farm, opp Emerald Road 07:12 08:07 09:31 14:31
Lewsey Farm, adj Bracknell Close 16:29 17:30 18:40
Lewsey Farm, opp Carmelite Road 07:13 08:08 09:32 14:32
Lewsey Farm, opp Katherine Drive 16:30 17:31 18:41
Lewsey, opp Old Dairy Court 16:31 17:32 18:42
Lewsey, adj Lime Avenue 07:15 08:10 09:34 14:34
Lewsey, adj Cradock Road 16:34 17:35 18:45
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 16:35 17:36 18:46
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 16:38 17:39 18:49
Luton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 16:41 17:42 18:52
Lewsey, adj Luton & Dunstable Hospital 07:17 08:12 09:35 14:35
Lewsey, opp Stanton Road 07:17 08:12 09:35 14:35
Challney, nr Simpson Close 07:19 08:14 09:37 14:37
Challney, opp Leicester Road 07:20 08:15 09:38 14:38
Challney, nr Oakley Road 07:21 08:16 09:39 14:39
Challney, o/s Hatters Way Retail Park 07:22 08:17 09:40 14:40
Dallow, opp Cosgrove Way 07:23 08:18 09:41 14:41
Dallow, opp Warren Road 07:25 08:20 09:43 14:43
Dallow, opp Foxdell Infant School 07:27 08:22 09:45 14:45
Dallow, opp Runley Road 07:28 08:23 09:45 14:45
Dallow, o/s Bedfordshire Yeoman 07:31 08:26 09:48 14:48
Dallow, opp Newcombe Road 07:33 08:28 09:50 14:50
Dallow Primary School (o/s) 07:34 08:29 09:50 14:50
Dallow, opp Vestry Close 07:35 08:30 09:52 14:52
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G2) 07:40 08:35 09:56 14:56 16:44 17:45 18:55

Galaxy Centre - Lewsey swimming pool

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G2) 06:50 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:58 16:58 17:28 18:08
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:47
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 06:55 07:50
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:52
Dunstable, o/s Tesco Store Skimpot 06:59 07:54
Dunstable, opp Emerald Road 07:00 07:55
Lewsey Farm, opp Bracknell Close 07:00 07:55
Luton, opp Liverpool Road 09:01 14:01 15:59 16:59 17:29 18:09
Luton, nr Dallow Road 09:01 14:01 16:00 17:00 17:29 18:10
Dallow, nr Vestry Close 09:02 14:02 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:10
Dallow Primary School (opp) 09:03 14:03 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:11
Dallow, adj Newcombe Road 09:03 14:03 16:02 17:02 17:31 18:12
Dallow, opp Bedfordshire Yeoman 09:04 14:04 16:03 17:03 17:32 18:13
Dallow, adj Runley Road 09:06 14:06 16:05 17:05 17:34 18:15
Dallow, nr Foxdell Infant School 09:07 14:07 16:06 17:06 17:35 18:16
Dallow, nr Warren Road 09:08 14:08 16:07 17:07 17:36 18:17
Dallow, nr Easingwold Gardens 09:08 14:08 16:07 17:07 17:36 18:17
Dallow, adj Cosgrove Way 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 17:37 18:19
Challney, opp Hatters Way Retail Park 09:11 14:11 16:10 17:10 17:39 18:20
Challney, o/s Chaul End Centre 09:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 17:40 18:22
Challney, adj Leicester Road 09:13 14:13 16:12 17:12 17:41 18:22
Challney, adj Halfway Avenue 09:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 17:42 18:24
Lewsey, adj Stanton Road 09:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 17:44 18:26
Lewsey, opp Luton & Dunstable Hospital 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 17:45 18:27
Lewsey, opp Lime Avenue 09:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 17:46 18:28
Lewsey Road (nr) 09:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 17:47 18:29
Lewsey Farm, opp Emerald Road 07:01 07:56
Lewsey Farm, opp Carmelite Road 07:02 07:57
Lewsey Farm, o/s Pastures Court 07:02 07:57 09:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 17:48 18:30
Lewsey Park, opp Lewsey swimming pool 07:03 07:58 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 17:50 18:32
Lewsey Park, nr Roydon Close 17:50
Lewsey Park, opp Runham Close 17:50
Lewsey Park, nr Heacham Close 17:51
Lewsey Park, adj Goldcrest Close 17:52
Lewsey Park, adj Coltsfoot Green 17:52
Lewsey Park, adj Buzzard Road 17:52
Lewsey Farm, adj Radnor Road 17:53
Lewsey Farm Wheatfield Road Layby (inside) 17:54
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (SW-bound) 17:54
Lewsey Farm, opp Landrace Road 17:55
Lewsey Farm, opp St Dominics Square 17:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Centrebus (South)