bustimes.org

37 - Origin - Destination via High Street, Doddinghurst Road, Pilgrims Hatch and Bishops Hall Estate

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Brentwood, adj North Road 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Brentwood Ongar Rd (N-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Brentwood, adj Kimpton Avenue 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Leisure Centre 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Green Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Sandringham Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Clarence Rd 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Pilgrims Hatch Elizabeth Rd (N-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Harewood Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Pilgrims Hatch Balmoral Road (N-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Cornwall Road 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Priory Close 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Pilgrims Hatch Shops (SE-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Pilgrims Hatch Danes Way West (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Pilgrims Hatch Maizey Court (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Pilgrims Hatch Danes Way East (W-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Pilgrims Hatch Hazelwood Gardens (S-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Primary School 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Pilgrims Hatch, opp King Georges Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Harewood Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Pilgrims Hatch Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Sandringham Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Green Lane 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Brentwood, opp Kimpton Avenue 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Brentwood High Street (Stop G) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex