bustimes.org

370, 371 - Huddersfield - Salendine Nook Circular

A bus service operated by Streamline

Map

371 370
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W4) 07:10 07:50 08:25 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:55 17:40
Huddersfield, adj Trinity St Greenhead Road 07:11 07:51 08:26 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:56 17:41
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Park 07:12 07:52 08:27 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:57 17:42
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave (W bound) 07:13 07:53 08:28 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:43
Marsh Trinity St Cedar Street 07:13 07:53 08:28 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:43
Marsh, opp Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 07:14 07:54 08:29 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:59 17:44
Marsh Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 17:00 17:45
Marsh New Hey Rd Luck Lane 07:16 07:56 08:31 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 17:01 17:46
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road (W bound) 07:16 07:57 08:32 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 17:02 17:47
Marsh New Hey Rd Reinwood Road 07:17 07:57 08:32 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 17:02 17:47
Oakes, on Bay Horse New Hey Road 07:58 08:33 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 17:03 17:48
Oakes New Hey Rd Gibson Street 07:58 08:33 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 17:03 17:48
Oakes New Hey Rd Dean Street 07:59 08:34 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 17:04 17:49
Oakes New Hey Rd Sparks Road 07:59 08:34 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 17:04 17:49
Oakes New Hey Rd Crosland Road 08:01 08:36 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 17:06 17:51
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Road New College 08:02 08:37 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 17:07 17:52
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 08:03 08:38 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 17:08 17:53
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd New Hey Road (N bound) 08:04 08:39 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 17:09 17:54
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Laund Road 08:04 08:39 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 17:09 17:54
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Deer Croft Road 08:05 08:40 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 17:10 17:55
Lindley Cowrakes Rd Gatesgarth Crescent 08:06 08:41 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 17:11 17:56
Lindley, adj West St Weatherhill Road 08:07 08:42 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 17:12 17:57
Lindley, opp West Street Dearne Fold 08:08 08:43 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 17:13 17:58
Lindley Lidget Street 08:09 08:44 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 17:14 17:59
Lindley, adj Lidget St Holly Bank Road 08:10 08:45 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 17:15 18:00
Lindley, opp Clock Tower 08:10 08:45 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 17:15 18:00
Oakes, adj Acre Street Bay Horse 07:18
Lindley, opp Acre Street Union St 08:11 08:46 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 17:16 18:01
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary Acre Street 07:18
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary, opp Acre Street 08:12 08:47 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 17:17 18:02
Lindley Acre Street Union St (corner) 07:19
Oakes, opp Acre Street Bay Horse 08:12 08:47 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 17:17 18:02
Lindley, adj Clock Tower 07:20
Lindley Lidget St Holly Bank Road 07:20
Lindley, after Thorncliffe Street Brian St 07:21
Lindley, adj West Street Dearne Fold 07:22
Lindley, opp West St Weatherhill Road 07:23
Lindley, adj Cowrakes Rd Gatesgarth Crescent 07:24
Salendine Nook, adj Moor Hill Rd Deer Croft Road 07:25
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Maplin Avenue 07:26
Salendine Nook, opp New Hey Rd Celandine Ave 07:26
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 07:27
Salendine Nook New Hey Road New College 07:28
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Hill Top Drive 07:29
Oakes, at New Hey Rd Crosland Road 07:30
Oakes New Hey Rd Plover Road 07:30
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Dean Street 07:31
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Gibson Street 07:32
Marsh New Hey Rd Acre Street 07:33 08:13 08:48 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 17:18 18:03
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 07:33 08:13 08:48 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 17:18 18:03
Marsh New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 17:19 18:04
Marsh Westbourne Rd Reed Street 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 17:19 18:04
Marsh Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:20 18:05
Marsh Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:21 18:06
Marsh, opp Trinity St Cedar Street 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:22 18:07
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:22 18:07
Huddersfield, opp Trinity St Greenhead Park 07:38 08:18 08:53 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:23 18:08
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Road 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:24 18:09
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W6) 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:10
Runs Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset