Bus Times

370 - Huddersfield - Salendine Nook Circular

A bus service operated by Streamline

Huddersfield Westgate (stop W3) 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:40
Huddersfield, adj Trinity St Greenhead Road 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 17:41
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Park 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:42
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave (W-bound) 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:28 08:52 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:43
Marsh Trinity St Cedar Street 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:43
Marsh, opp Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:24 17:44
Marsh Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:30 08:54 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 17:45
Marsh New Hey Rd Luck Lane 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:31 08:55 09:21 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:26 17:46
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road (W-bound) 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:32 08:56 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:27 17:47
Marsh New Hey Rd Reinwood Road 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:32 08:56 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:27 17:47
Oakes, on Bay Horse New Hey Road 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:33 08:57 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 17:48
Oakes New Hey Rd Gibson Street 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:33 08:57 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 17:48
Oakes New Hey Rd Dean Street 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:34 08:58 09:24 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:29 17:49
Oakes New Hey Rd Sparks Road 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:34 08:58 09:24 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:29 17:49
Oakes New Hey Rd Crosland Road 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:36 08:59 09:26 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:31 17:51
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Road New College 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:37 09:00 09:27 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:32 17:52
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:38 09:01 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:33 17:53
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Rd Celandine Ave 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:38 09:02 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:33 17:53
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd New Hey Road (N-bound) 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:39 09:02 09:29 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 17:54
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Laund Road 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:39 09:02 09:29 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 17:54
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Deer Croft Road 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:40 09:03 09:30 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:35 17:55
Lindley Cowrakes Rd Gatesgarth Crescent 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:41 09:04 09:31 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:36 17:56
Lindley, adj West St Weatherhill Road 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:42 09:05 09:32 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:12 17:37 17:57
Lindley, opp West Street Dearne Fold 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:43 09:05 09:33 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:38 17:58
Lindley Lidget Street Thomas St 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:44 09:06 09:34 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:39 17:59
Lindley, adj Lidget St Holly Bank Road 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:44 09:07 09:34 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:39 17:59
Lindley, opp Clock Tower 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:45 09:07 09:35 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:00
Lindley, opp Acre Street Union St 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:46 09:08 09:36 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:01
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary, opp Acre Street 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:47 09:08 09:37 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:02
Oakes, opp Acre Street Bay Horse 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:47 09:09 09:37 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:02
Marsh New Hey Rd Acre Street 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:48 09:09 09:38 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:03
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:48 09:10 09:38 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:03
Marsh New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:49 09:10 09:39 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:04
Marsh Westbourne Rd Reed Street 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:49 09:11 09:39 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:04
Marsh Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:50 09:11 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:05
Marsh Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:51 09:12 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:06
Marsh, opp Trinity St Cedar Street 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:07
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:52 09:13 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:07
Huddersfield, opp Trinity St Greenhead Park 08:08 08:18 08:48 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:08
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Road 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:09
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W6) 08:10 08:20 08:50 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:10
Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also