bustimes.org

373 - Glemsford - Bury St Edmunds

A bus service operated by Chambers

Map

Glemsford Lower Road (N-bound) 07:38 07:38
Glemsford, adj Holdsworth Close 07:40 07:40
Glemsford, o/s The Angel 07:41 07:41
Glemsford, opp Social Club 07:42 07:42
Glemsford, o/s Village Hall 07:43 07:43
Glemsford, opp Black Lion 07:45 07:45
Glemsford, adj School Field 07:46 07:46
Glemsford, adj Stanway Close 07:46 07:46
Glemsford, adj Scotchford Bridge 07:47 07:47
Boxted, opp Phone Box 07:50 07:50
Boxted, adj Blacksmiths Corner 07:51 07:51
Hartest, o/s School 07:55 07:55
Hartest Green (opp) 07:56 07:56
Cross Green, opp Brockley Road 07:56 07:56
Brockley Green Bury Road Turn (W-bound) 07:59 07:59
Scoles Gate, opp Cooks Lane 08:02 08:02
Rede, adj Bus Shelter 08:04 08:04
Whepstead, opp Stonecross Farm 08:08 08:08
Whepstead, o/s White Horse 08:09 08:09
Whepstead, adj Old School Road 08:09 08:09
Whepstead, opp Doveden Hall 08:11 08:11
Chevington, adj Brookes Corner 08:14 08:14
Horringer, adj Godfreys Close 08:18 08:18
Horringer, opp Sharpes Lane 08:18 08:18
Horringer, opp Meadow Drive 08:20 08:20
Horringer, adj Park Gates 08:20 08:20
Horringer Court, opp Sherborne Road 08:24 08:24
Horringer Court, in School 08:25 08:25
Horringer Court, o/s School 08:25 08:25
Horringer Court, adj Wigston Road 08:25 08:25
Horringer Court, opp Huntingfield Road 08:26 08:26
Westley Estate, adj Starre Road 08:28 08:28
Westley Estate, opp Flemyng Road 08:29 08:29
Westley Estate, opp Gainsborough Road north end 08:30 08:30
Westley Estate, adj Hepworth Avenue 08:30 08:30
Bury St Edmunds, adj Denham Close 08:32 08:32
Bury St Edmunds, opp Hutton Close 08:33 08:33
Bury St Edmunds, adj Asda 08:33 08:33
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk House 08:35 08:35
Bury St Edmunds, adj Leisure Centre 08:37 08:37
Bury St Edmunds, o/s St Benedicts Catholic School 08:45 08:45
Bury St Edmunds, adj The Greengage 08:46 08:46
Bury St Edmunds, adj Philip Road 08:48 08:48
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 08:50 08:50
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 08:51 08:51
Bury St Edmunds, adj Fornham Road 08:52 08:52
Bury St Edmunds, opp Railway Station 08:53 08:53
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:57 08:57

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 October 2021

Similar services

Chambers