bustimes.org

374 - Clare - Bury St Edmunds

A bus service operated by Chambers

Map

Clare - Bury St Edmunds

Clare, adj Westfield 07:35 10:10 14:00
Clare, adj Memorial 07:39 10:12 14:02
Clare, adj Hill Terrace 07:39 10:12 14:02
Cavendish, o/s The Bull 07:46 10:18 14:08
Cavendish, opp Pentlow Drive 07:46 10:18 14:08
Cavendish, adj Columbines 07:47 10:19 14:09
Glemsford Lower Road (E-bound) 07:49 10:21 14:11
Glemsford Lower Road (N-bound) 07:50 10:22 14:12
Glemsford, adj Holdsworth Close 07:51 10:24 14:14
Glemsford, o/s The Angel 07:52 10:25 14:15
Glemsford, opp Social Club 07:53 10:26 14:16
Glemsford, o/s Village Hall 07:53 10:27 14:17
Glemsford, opp Black Lion 07:54 10:28 14:18
Glemsford, adj School Field 07:55 10:29 14:19
Glemsford, adj Stanway Close 07:55 10:29 14:19
Glemsford, adj Scotchford Bridge 07:57 10:32 14:22
Boxted, opp Phone Box 08:01 10:37 14:27
Boxted, adj Blacksmiths Corner 08:02 10:38 14:28
Hartest, o/s School 08:04 10:40 14:30
Hartest Green (opp) 08:05 10:41 14:31
Cross Green, opp Brockley Road 08:06 10:41 14:31
Brockley Green, o/s Bus Shelter 08:10 10:45 14:35
Brockley Green, adj Brockley Hall 08:11 10:46 14:36
Gulling Green, opp Brockley Place 08:12 10:47 14:37
Whepstead, opp Council Houses 08:14 10:49 14:39
Whepstead, opp Post Office 08:15 10:50 14:40
Whepstead, opp Church Hill 08:16 10:51 14:41
Horringer, opp Harram Hill House 08:19 10:54 14:44
Horringer Court, adj Bristol Road 08:26 11:00 14:50
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 11:01 14:51
Bury St Edmunds, opp Stonebridge Avenue 11:01 14:51
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 11:03 14:53
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 11:04 14:54
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 11:05 14:55
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 08:27 11:05 14:55
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 08:27 11:06 14:56
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 08:27 11:06 14:56
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 08:28 11:07 14:57
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 08:30 11:10 15:00
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:32 11:12 15:02

Bury St Edmunds - Clare

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:10 13:00 16:07 17:25
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 09:11 13:01 16:08 17:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 09:13 13:03 16:11 17:30
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 09:14 13:04 16:12 17:30
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 09:14 13:04 16:13 17:31
Bury St Edmunds, opp Stonebridge Avenue 09:16 13:06 16:14 17:32
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 09:18 13:08 16:17 17:35
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 09:19 13:09 16:18 17:36
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 09:19 13:09 16:18 17:36
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 09:19 13:09 16:19 17:36
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 09:20 13:10 16:20 17:37
Horringer, opp Park Gates 16:24
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 16:24
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 16:26
Horringer, adj Harram Hill House 09:27 13:17 16:30 17:44
Whepstead, adj Church Hill 09:31 13:21 16:34 17:48
Whepstead, adj Post Office 09:31 13:21 16:34 17:48
Whepstead, adj Council Houses 09:32 13:22 16:35 17:49
Gulling Green, adj Brockley Place 09:33 13:23 16:36 17:50
Brockley Green, opp Brockley Hall 09:35 13:25 16:38 17:52
Brockley Green, opp Bus Shelter 09:37 13:27 16:40 17:54
Cross Green, adj Brockley Road 09:40 13:30 16:43 17:57
Hartest Green (adj) 09:42 13:32 16:45 17:59
Hartest, opp School 09:42 13:32 16:45 17:59
Boxted, opp Blacksmiths Corner 09:44 13:34 16:47 18:02
Boxted, o/s Phone Box 09:44 13:34 16:47 18:02
Glemsford, opp Scotchford Bridge 09:47 13:37 16:52 18:05
Glemsford, opp Stanway Close 09:48 13:38 16:55 18:06
Glemsford, opp School Field 09:49 13:39 16:56 18:07
Glemsford, adj Black Lion 09:49 13:39 16:56 18:07
Glemsford, opp Village Hall 09:50 13:40 16:57 18:08
Glemsford, adj Social Club 09:50 13:40 16:57 18:08
Glemsford, opp The Angel 09:51 13:41 16:58 18:09
Glemsford, opp Holdsworth Close 09:51 13:41 16:58 18:09
Glemsford Lower Road (S-bound) 09:53 13:43 17:00 18:11
Glemsford Lower Road (W-bound) 09:53 13:43 17:00 18:11
Cavendish, opp Columbines 09:55 13:45 17:02 18:13
Cavendish, adj Pentlow Drive 09:56 13:46 17:03 18:14
Cavendish, opp The Bull 09:57 13:47 17:04 18:15
Clare, opp Hill Terrace 10:03 13:53 17:10 18:21
Clare, opp Memorial 10:04 13:54 17:11 18:22
Clare, opp Westfield 10:07 13:57 17:14 18:25

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 16 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Chambers