bustimes.org

375 - Huddersfield - Woodedge Ave Circular

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand E) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:44
Huddersfield High Street (stop H2) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:45
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:46
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:48
Aspley St Andrews Road (E-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:50
Aspley, opp Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:51
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Chapel Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:52
Moldgreen, at Broad Ln Brook Street 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:53
Dalton Fold Rd Rawthorpe Lane (adj) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:56
Dalton, opp Carr Green Ln Buttermere Drive 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:57
Dalton, adj Long Lane Carr Green Ln 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:58
Dalton Long Lane Grand Cross Rd 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:58
Dalton, adj Longfield Ave Longfield Close 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:59
Dalton Longfield Avenue Recreation Ground 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:59
Dalton Longfield Avenue Ridgeway (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:00
Dalton, on Cow Heys 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:02
Dalton Tolson Crescent Nursery Lodge Court 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:04
Dalton White Rose Ave Grosvenor Rd 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:05
Albany Road Dalton Green Ln (at) 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:06
Dalton, on Woodedge Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08
White Rose Avenue Dalton Green La 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10
Dalton White Rose Ave Grosvenor Rd (stop) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10
Dalton Tolson Crescent Nursery Lodge Court (stop) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10
Dalton Cow Heys 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:12
Dalton Longfield Avenue Ridgeway 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16
Dalton Longfield Avenue Recreation Ground 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17
Dalton Longfield Ave Longfield Close 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:17
Dalton Longfield Avenue Long Grove Ave 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18
Dalton Carr Green Lane Long Ln 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19
Dalton, at Carr Green Ln Buttermere Drive 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19
Dalton Fold Rd Rawthorpe Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20
Moldgreen, opp Broad Ln Brook Street 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Trevelyan Street 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Poplar Street 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:25
Aspley, after Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K6) 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:30
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand E) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31

More information

TLC Travel Ltd