bustimes.org

376 - Bristol - Street via Whitchurch, Pensford, Clutton, Chewton Mendip, Wells, Glastonbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Street - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 00:09 06:06 then every 20 minutes until 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 then every 20 minutes until 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:11 20:19 20:39 21:11 22:11 23:09
Street, opp Pearmain Road 00:09 06:06 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:11 20:19 20:39 21:11 22:11 23:09
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 00:10 06:07 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:12 20:20 20:40 21:12 22:12 23:10
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 00:11 06:09 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:13 20:21 20:41 21:13 22:13 23:11
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 00:12 06:09 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:14 20:22 20:42 21:14 22:14 23:12
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 00:13 06:10 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:15 20:23 20:43 21:15 22:15 23:13
Street The King Alfred (N-bound) 00:13 06:11 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:15 20:23 20:43 21:15 22:15 23:13
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 00:15 06:13 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:17 20:25 20:45 21:17 22:17 23:15
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 00:16 06:14 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:22 18:40 18:56 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:18 20:26 20:46 21:18 22:18 23:16
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 00:18 06:16 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:20 20:28 20:48 21:20 22:20 23:18
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 00:19 06:17 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:21 20:29 20:49 21:21 22:21 23:19
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 00:21 06:19 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:31 20:51 21:23 22:23 23:21
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 00:21 06:19 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:31 20:51 21:23 22:23 23:21
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 00:23 06:21 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:25 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:33 20:53 21:25 22:25 23:23
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 00:23 06:21 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:25 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:33 20:53 21:25 22:25 23:23
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 00:24 06:22 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:26 20:34 20:54 21:26 22:26 23:24
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 00:24 06:23 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:26 20:34 20:54 21:26 22:26 23:24
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 00:25 06:23 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:27 19:42 20:00 20:27 20:35 20:55 21:27 22:27 23:25
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 00:26 06:24 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:28 20:36 20:56 21:28 22:28 23:26
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 00:27 06:25 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:29 20:37 20:57 21:29 22:29 23:27
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 00:27 06:26 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:29 20:37 20:57 21:29 22:29 23:27
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 00:29 06:28 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:31 20:39 20:59 21:31 22:31 23:29
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 00:31 06:30 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:37 18:03 18:33 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:33 20:41 21:01 21:33 22:33 23:31
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 00:31 06:30 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:37 18:03 18:33 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:33 20:41 21:01 21:33 22:33 23:31
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 00:32 06:31 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:38 18:04 18:34 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:34 20:42 21:02 21:34 22:34 23:32
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 00:32 06:32 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:34 20:42 21:02 21:34 22:34 23:32
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 00:33 06:33 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:35 20:43 21:03 21:35 22:35 23:33
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 00:33 06:33 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:35 20:43 21:03 21:35 22:35 23:33
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 00:35 05:58 06:18 06:35 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 17:42 18:07 18:37 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:37 20:45 21:05 21:37 22:37 23:35
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:00 06:20
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:35 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wells New Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:37 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:38 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pen Hill (N-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:42 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:43 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:46 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:46 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:47 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:47 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:49 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:50 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:52 08:32 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:54 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:53 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
White Cross (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 06:55 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:56 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:55 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:56 08:36 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:56 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 06:57 08:37 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:57 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:23 06:43 06:58 08:38 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:58 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 06:59 08:39 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:59 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 06:59 08:39 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:59 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:00 08:40 08:55 09:17 09:37 10:00 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:02 08:42 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:02 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:03 08:43 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:03 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:04 08:44 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:04 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:05 08:45 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:05 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:06 08:46 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:06 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:09 08:49 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:09 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:09 08:49 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:09 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:10 08:50 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:10 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:12 08:52 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:12 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:12 08:52 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:12 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:13 08:53 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:13 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:14 08:54 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:14 15:54 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:14 08:54 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:15 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:16 08:56 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:17 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:17 08:57 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:18 15:58 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:18 08:58 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:20 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:19 08:59 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:21 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:20 09:00 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:22 16:02 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:21 09:01 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:23 16:03 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:22 09:02 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:24 16:04 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:22 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:25 16:05 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 06:50 07:10 07:25 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:28 16:08 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 06:51 07:11 07:26 09:06 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:29 16:09 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Old Market Temple Way (M2) 06:53 07:13 07:28 09:08 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:31 16:11 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:54 07:14 07:29 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:32 16:12 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 06:58 07:18 07:33 09:13 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:36 16:16 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:00 07:20 07:35 09:15 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:38 16:18 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34

Bristol - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) then every 20 minutes until 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 then hourly until 22:45 23:45
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:50
Old Market Temple Way (M1) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:52 22:52 23:52
Temple Meads Temple Way (T9) 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:53 22:53 23:53
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 22:55 23:55
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:56
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:57 22:57 23:57
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:57 22:57 23:57
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:58
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:59 22:59 23:59
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 20:00 23:00 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 20:01 23:01 00:01
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 20:02 23:02 00:02
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:17 12:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:34 20:04 23:04 00:04
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:04 23:04 00:04
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 23:05 00:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:06 23:06 00:06
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:07 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:07 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:08 23:08 00:08
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:08 23:08 00:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:23 12:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:08 23:08 00:08
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:10 23:10 00:10
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:12 23:12 00:12
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:12 23:12 00:12
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:14 23:14 00:14
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:15 23:15 00:15
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:17 23:17 00:17
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:18 23:18 00:18
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:19 23:19 00:19
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:19 23:19 00:19
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:20 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:21 23:21 00:21
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:58 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:21 23:21 00:21
White Cross (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:37 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:22 23:22 00:22
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:39 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:39 13:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:23 23:23 00:23
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:40 10:02 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:25 23:25 00:25
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:44 10:06 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:44 13:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:27 23:27 00:27
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:46 10:08 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:46 13:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:29 23:29 00:29
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:09 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:47 13:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:29 23:29 00:29
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:09 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:47 13:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:30 23:30 00:30
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:48 13:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:30 23:30 00:30
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:48 13:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:31 23:31 00:31
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:12 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:50 13:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:32 23:32 00:32
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:51 13:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:33
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:14 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:52 13:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:55 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:33
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:54 13:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:35 23:35 00:35
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:55 13:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:58 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:36 23:36 00:36
Wells, opp College Road 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:19 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:57 13:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:59 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:37 23:37 00:37
Wells, opp New Street 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:19 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:57 13:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:37 23:37 00:37
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:58 13:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:37 17:00 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:38 23:38 00:38
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:31 07:51 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:01 13:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:40 23:40 00:40
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:33 07:53 08:33
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 05:34 07:54 08:06 08:34 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:43 13:02 13:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:41 23:41
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 05:34 07:54 08:06 08:34 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:43 13:02 13:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:41 23:41
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 05:35 07:55 08:07 08:35 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:25 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:03 13:24 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:41 23:41
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 05:36 07:56 08:08 08:36 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:04 13:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:42 23:42
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 05:37 07:57 08:09 08:37 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:05 13:26 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:43 23:43
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 05:37 07:57 08:09 08:37 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:05 13:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:43 23:43
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 05:39 07:59 08:11 08:39 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:07 13:28 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:44 23:44
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 05:41 08:01 08:13 08:41 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:09 13:30 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:46 23:46
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 05:42 08:02 08:14 08:42 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:10 10:32 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:51 13:10 13:31 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:47 23:47
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 05:44 08:04 08:16 08:44 08:46 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:11 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:12 13:33 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:48 23:48
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 05:44 08:04 08:16 08:44 08:46 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:11 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:12 13:33 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:48 23:48
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 05:45 08:05 08:17 08:45 08:47 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:12 10:34 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:54 13:13 13:34 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:49 23:49
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 05:46 08:06 08:18 08:46 08:48 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:13 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:14 13:35 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:49 23:49
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 05:47 08:07 08:19 08:47 08:49 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:14 10:36 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:56 13:15 13:36 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:15 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:50 23:50
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 05:48 08:08 08:20 08:48 08:50 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:57 13:16 13:37 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:51 23:51
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 05:48 08:08 08:20 08:48 08:50 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:57 13:16 13:37 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:51 23:51
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 05:49 08:09 08:21 08:49 08:51 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:16 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:58 13:17 13:38 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:52 23:52
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 05:50 08:10 08:22 08:50 08:52 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:39 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 12:59 13:18 13:39 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:53 23:53
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 05:50 08:10 08:22 08:50 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:18 10:40 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:00 13:19 13:40 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:19 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:54 23:54
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 05:52 08:12 08:24 08:52 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:20 10:42 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:02 13:21 13:42 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:56 23:56
Street The Library (SE-bound) 05:54 08:14 08:26 08:54 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:22 10:44 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:23 13:44 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:58 23:58
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 05:54 08:14 08:26 08:54 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:23 10:45 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:23 13:44 15:44 16:05 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:58 23:58
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 05:55 08:15 08:27 08:55 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:23 10:45 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:24 13:45 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:59 23:59
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 05:55 08:15 08:27 08:55 08:59 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:24 10:46 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:24 13:45 15:45 16:06 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:59 23:59
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 05:56 08:16 08:28 08:56 09:00 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:25 10:47 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:06 13:25 13:46 15:46 16:07 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:30 21:00 00:00
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 05:57 08:17 08:29 08:57 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:26 10:48 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:26 13:47 15:47 16:08 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:31 21:01 00:01
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 05:58 08:18 08:30 08:58 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:27 10:49 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:27 13:48 15:48 16:09 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:32 21:02 00:02
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 05:59 08:19 08:31 08:59 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:28 10:50 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:28 13:49 15:49 16:10 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:33 21:03 00:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West