bustimes.org

379 - Chingford - Hawkwood Crescent - Yardley Lane Estate

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Chingford Station - Yardley Lane Estate

Chingford Station (Stop D) 00:10 00:40 04:59 then every 30 minutes until 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:12 then every 15 minutes until 15:27 15:41 then every 15 minutes until 18:26 18:42 then every 15 minutes until 19:27 19:43 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 04:59 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:12 15:27 15:41 18:26 18:42 19:27 19:43 20:10 23:40
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 00:11 00:41 05:00 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:13 15:28 15:42 18:27 18:43 19:28 19:44 20:11 23:41
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop J) 00:11 00:41 05:00 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:13 15:28 15:43 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:44 20:11 23:41
Chingford Police Station (Stop N) 00:12 00:42 05:01 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:14 15:29 15:44 18:29 18:44 19:29 19:45 20:12 23:42
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop U) 00:13 00:43 05:02 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:15 15:30 15:45 18:30 18:45 19:30 19:46 20:13 23:43
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop D) 00:14 00:44 05:03 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:16 15:31 15:46 18:31 18:46 19:31 19:47 20:14 23:44
Chingford Yardley Lane (->N) 00:17 00:47 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 15:35 15:49 18:34 18:50 19:35 19:50 20:17 23:47
Chingford Sewardstone Gardens (->N) 00:17 00:47 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 15:35 15:50 18:35 18:50 19:35 19:50 20:17 23:47
Chingford Yardley Lane Estate (->S) 00:19 00:49 05:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 15:37 15:52 18:37 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:19 23:49

Yardley Lane Estate - Chingford Station

Chingford Yardley Lane Estate (->S) 00:21 00:51 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 then every 15 minutes until 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 then every 15 minutes until 19:54 20:21 then every 30 minutes until 23:51
Chingford Hawkwood Crescent (Stop) 00:24 00:54 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:57 20:24 23:54
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop C) 00:27 00:57 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 20:27 23:57
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop W) 00:27 00:57 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:00 20:27 23:57
Chingford Green (Stop M) 00:28 00:58 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 20:01 20:28 23:58
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 00:29 00:59 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:02 20:29 23:59
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 00:30 01:00 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:34 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:03 20:30 00:00
Chingford Station (Stop D) 00:31 01:01 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:04 20:31 00:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General