bustimes.org

38 - Camborne to Helston

A service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Helston - Camborne

Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 15:45
Helston, opp Bospowes 15:49
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 15:51
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 07:40 07:53 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53 15:48
Helston, opp Kingsley Way 07:42 07:55 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55 15:50
Helston The Parade (SW-bound) 07:43 07:56 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56 15:51
Helston Meneage Street (N-bound) 07:43 07:56 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56 15:51
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 07:45 07:58 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:58 15:53
Helston St Johns Close (NW-bound) 07:46 07:59 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:59 15:54
Sithney Common Hill Top Garage (W-bound) 07:48 08:01 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01 15:56
Sithney Merther Close (NW-bound) 07:51 08:04 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:04 15:59
Sithney Turn (NW-bound) 07:51 08:04 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:04 16:00
Crown Town Sithney Community Primary School (N-bound) 07:53 08:06 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06 16:01
Crown Town The Crown Inn (N-bound) 07:54 08:07 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:07 16:03
Crown Town Trevarno Turn (N-bound) 07:54 08:07 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:07 16:03
Nancegollan, opp Bus Shelter 07:57 08:10 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:10 16:05
Crowan Turn (opp) 08:00 08:13 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13 16:08
Crowan Turn (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Crowan Church (E-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Crowan, opp Church 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Crowan Turn (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Praze-an-Beeble The Clowance Estate (N-bound) 08:01 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 16:14
Praze-an-Beeble The Square (NW-bound) 08:01 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 16:14
Praze-an-Beeble, opp The Chippy 08:02 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 16:15
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens (NE-bound) 08:02 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 16:15
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens (NW-bound) 08:03 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 16:16
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens Top (W-bound) 08:04 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 16:17
Praze-an-Beeble Carwynnen Close (N-bound) 08:04 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 16:17
Praze-an-Beeble Halgarrack Farm Turning (NE-bound) 08:06 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 16:18
Ramsgate, opp Old Shire Inn 08:09 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 16:21
Camborne Pendarves Road (NE-bound) 08:12 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 16:23
Camborne School (NE-bound) 08:15
Camborne, opp Veor House 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 16:24
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:21 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 16:25
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 08:26
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 08:27
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 08:28
Pool Mcdonalds (NE-bound) 08:30
Pool Cornwall College (E-bound) 08:32

Camborne - Helston

Pool, opp Cornwall College 16:45
Pool, opp Mcdonalds 16:46
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 16:48
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 16:49
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 16:51
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 16:52
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:47 08:57 10:42 12:42 14:42 14:45 16:57 16:57 17:42
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 07:47 08:57 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:57 16:57 17:42
Camborne Cross Street (NW-bound) 14:47
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 14:48
Camborne School (NE-bound) 14:55
Treswithian Crane Road (S-bound) 14:55
Camborne Pendarves Road (S-bound) 07:48 08:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 14:57 16:58 16:58 17:43
Ramsgate Old Shire Inn (SW-bound) 07:50 09:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 14:59 17:00 17:00 17:45
Praze-an-Beeble Halgarrack Farm Turning (SW-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:02 17:03 17:03 17:48
Praze-an-Beeble Carwynnen Close (S-bound) 07:55 09:05 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:04 17:05 17:05 17:50
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens Top (E-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:05 17:06 17:06 17:51
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens (SE-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:05 17:06 17:06 17:51
Praze-an-Beeble Trethannas Gardens (SW-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:05 17:07 17:07 17:52
Praze-an-Beeble The Chippy (W-bound) 07:58 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08 17:08 17:53
Farms Common Ennis Cottage (S-bound) 15:11
Crelly, opp Bus Shelter 15:12
Wendron, opp Forge 15:12
Praze-an-Beeble, opp The Clowance Estate 07:58 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08 17:08 17:53
Crowan Turn (E-bound) 09:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 17:10 17:55
Crowan Church (E-bound) 09:12 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:12 17:12 17:57
Crowan, opp Church 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:15 17:15 18:00
Crowan Turn (W-bound) 09:16 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 17:16 18:01
Crowan Turn (SW-bound) 07:59 09:16 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 17:16 18:01
Nancegollan Bus Shelter (S-bound) 08:03 09:18 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:18 17:18 18:03
Crown Town Trevarno Turn (S-bound) 08:04 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:19 17:19 18:04
Trevenen Bal Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 15:14
Wendron Primary School (SW-bound) 15:16
Wendron Franchis Farm (SW-bound) 15:18
Crown Town The Crown Inn (S-bound) 08:05 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20 17:20 18:05
Crown Town, opp Sithney Community Primary School 08:06 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 17:21 18:06
Sithney Turn (opp) 08:07 09:22 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:22 17:22 18:07
Sithney, opp Merther Close 08:09 09:24 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 17:24 18:09
Sithney Common Hill Top Garage (E-bound) 08:14 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:26 17:25 18:11
Helston St Johns Close (SE-bound) 08:03 08:17 09:28 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:28 17:38 18:13
Helston, opp Seven Stars 08:05 08:20 09:30 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 17:40 18:15
Helston Trenethick Fields (S-bound) 15:22
Helston Godolphin Road (NE-bound) 08:23 09:32 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 17:42 18:17
Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 08:28 15:24
Helston Winns Row (NE-bound) 08:31 09:33 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:33 17:43 18:18
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 08:31 09:34 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 17:44 18:19
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 08:32 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:35 17:45 18:20

Timetable data from Go South West, 13 September 2020

Similar services

Plymouth Citybus