🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

381 - Harlow - Roydon - Epping - Coopersale

A bus service operated by Ugobus

Map

Coopersale - Epping - Roydon - Harlow

Coopersale Piazza (S-bound) 10:00 11:56 13:45 15:40
Fiddlers Hamlet, o/s The Merry Fiddlers 10:04 11:58 13:49 15:44
Epping, opp Stewards Green 10:05 11:59 13:50 15:45
Epping, adj Allnutts Road 10:06 12:00 13:51 15:46
Epping, opp The Orchards 10:07 12:01 13:52 15:47
Epping, opp Woodlands 10:08 12:02 13:53 15:48
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 10:08 12:02 13:53 15:48
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 10:09 12:03 13:54 15:49
Epping, opp Western Avenue 10:10 12:04 13:55 15:50
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 10:12 12:06 13:57 15:52
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 10:13 12:07 13:58 15:53
Epping, opp Bell Common 10:15 12:09 14:00 15:55
Epping, adj Bury Lane 10:16 12:10 14:01 15:56
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 10:18 12:12 14:03 15:58
Epping, o/s Church 10:22 12:16 14:07 16:02
Epping, o/s Council Offices 10:22 12:16 14:07 16:02
Epping Green, adj Green Close 10:32 12:26 14:17 16:12
Sumners Farm, opp Parsloe Road 10:33 12:27 14:18 16:13
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 10:34 12:28 14:19 16:14
Tylers Cross (N-bound) 10:36 12:30 14:21 16:16
Halls Green, opp Old House Lane 10:37 12:31 14:22 16:17
Roydon, opp Kingsmead Close 10:40 12:34 14:24 16:20
Roydon, opp Telephone Exchange 10:41 12:35 14:25 16:21
Roydon, o/s Village Hall 10:41 12:35 14:26 16:21
Pinnacles, opp Pitney Bowes 10:45 12:39 14:30 16:25
Pinnacles, opp GSK Fourth Avenue 10:46 12:40 14:30 16:26
Pinnacles, o/s Seedbed Centre 10:46 12:40 14:31 16:26
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 10:48 12:42 14:32 16:28
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 10:49 12:43 14:34 16:29
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 10:51 12:45 14:36 16:31

Harlow - Roydon - Epping - Coopersale

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 11:00 12:50 14:45 16:40
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 11:01 12:51 14:46 16:41
Harlow, opp PAH Fourth Avenue 11:02 12:52 14:47 16:42
Harlow, adj Helions Road 11:03 12:53 14:48 16:43
Pinnacles, opp Seedbed Centre 11:04 12:54 14:49 16:44
Pinnacles, adj GSK Fourth Avenue 11:04 12:54 14:49 16:44
Pinnacles, o/s Pitney Bowes 11:05 12:55 14:50 16:45
Roydon, opp Village Hall 11:09 12:59 14:54 16:49
Roydon, o/s Telephone Exchange 11:10 13:00 14:55 16:50
Roydon, adj Kingsmead Close 11:10 13:00 14:55 16:50
Halls Green, adj Old House Lane 11:13 13:03 14:58 16:53
Tylers Cross (S-bound) 11:15 13:05 15:00 16:55
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 11:17 13:07 15:02 16:57
Sumners Farm, adj Parsloe Road 11:18 13:08 15:03 16:58
Epping Green, opp Green Close 11:20 13:10 15:05 17:00
Epping, opp Council Offices 11:29 13:19 15:14 17:09
Epping, opp Church 11:30 13:20 15:15 17:10
Epping, opp Tesco Store 11:34 13:24 15:19 17:14
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 11:35 13:25 15:20 17:15
Epping, adj Bell Common 11:37 13:27 15:22 17:17
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 11:38 13:28 15:23 17:18
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 11:39 13:29 15:24 17:19
Epping, adj Western Avenue 11:41 13:31 15:26 17:21
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 11:42 13:32 15:27 17:22
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 11:43 13:33 15:28 17:23
Epping, o/s Woodlands 11:44 13:34 15:29 17:24
Epping, adj The Orchards 11:45 13:35 15:30 17:25
Epping, opp Allnutts Road 11:45 13:35 15:30 17:25
Epping, adj Stewards Green 11:46 13:36 15:31 17:26
Fiddlers Hamlet, opp The Merry Fiddlers 11:48 13:38 15:33 17:28
Coopersale Piazza (N-bound) 11:50 13:40 15:35 17:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Ugobus