bustimes.org

381 - Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Map

Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty

Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 07:25 08:45 then hourly until 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
The Green Lower Park Road (o/s Car Park) 07:25 08:45 12:45 13:50 14:45 15:45 16:45
Tenby Heywood Court (opp School) 13:58
Tenby, o/s Heywood Lane School 14:00
Tenby, in Serpentine Road North 14:00
Tenby White Oaks (o/s Chelston) 07:26 08:46 12:46 14:00 14:46 15:46 16:46
New Hedges, after Rowston Cottages 07:28 08:48 12:48 14:03 14:48 15:48 16:48
New Hedges Tavern (before) 07:29 08:49 12:49 14:04 14:49 15:49 16:49
New Hedges, after Cross Park 07:30 08:50 12:50 14:05 14:50 15:50 16:50
Broadfield, after New Hedges 07:31 08:51 12:51 14:06 14:51 15:51 16:51
Bevelin Hall, nr Broadfield Hill 07:33 08:53 12:53 14:08 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bevelin Hall Rushey Lake 07:34 08:54 12:54 14:09 14:54 15:54 16:54
Saundersfoot Arcade 07:38 08:58 12:58 14:13 14:58 15:58 16:58
Ridgeway, before North Close 07:41 09:01 13:01 14:16 15:01 16:01 17:01
Wooden, before Vineyard Vale 07:42 09:02 13:02 14:17 15:02 16:02 17:02
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Rosemead) 07:43 09:03 13:03 14:18 15:03 16:03 17:03
Pentlepoir (after Hawthorn Close) 07:45 09:05 13:05 14:20 15:05 16:05 17:05
Pentlepoir School 07:46 09:06 13:06 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:06
Pentlepoir, o/s Hill Park 07:46 09:06 13:06 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:06
Pentlepoir, before Hill Rise 07:46 09:06 13:06 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:06
Kilgetty, o/s Stepaside School 07:48 09:08 13:08 14:23 15:08 16:08 17:08
Kilgetty, after St Mary's Place 07:48 09:08 13:08 14:23 15:08 16:08 17:08
Kilgetty Co-op (100m from Co-op store) 07:49 09:09 13:09 14:24 15:09 16:09 17:09
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 07:49 09:09 13:09 14:24 15:09 16:09 17:09
Shipping (at) 07:51 09:11 13:11 14:26 15:11 16:11 17:11
Broom, o/s Folly Farm 07:53 09:13 13:13 14:28 15:13 16:13 17:13
Templeton, nr Boar's Head Bridge 07:57 09:17 13:17 14:32 15:17 16:17 17:17
Templeton, opp Village Green 07:57 09:17 13:17 14:32 15:17 16:17 17:17
Templeton, nr Townsend Bank House 07:57 09:17 13:17 14:32 15:17 16:17 17:17
Templeton, after Jubilee Gardens 07:57 09:17 13:17 14:32 15:17 16:17 17:17
Cold Blow, before Crossroads 07:58 09:18 13:18 14:33 15:18 16:18 17:18
Princes Gate, before St Catherine's Close 08:00 09:20 13:20 14:35 15:20 16:20 17:20
Narberth, nr Red Ford House 08:07 09:27 13:27 14:42 15:27 16:27 17:27
Narberth Jesse Road (o/s Tegfryn House) 08:09 09:29 13:29 14:44 15:29 16:29 17:29
Narberth Primary School (o/s former) 08:11 09:31 13:31 14:46 15:31 16:31 17:31
Narberth, before Cox Hill 08:13 09:33 13:33 14:48 15:33 16:33 17:33
Robeston Wathen, nr Robeston Farm 08:15 09:35 13:35 14:50 15:35 16:35 17:35
Canaston Bridge (before) 08:17 09:37 13:37 14:52 15:37 16:37 17:37
Slebech, nr Thorn Bush 08:22 09:42 13:42 14:57 15:42 16:42 17:42
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:32 09:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 16:52 17:52
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:00 14:00 15:25 16:00 17:00
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 10:02 14:02 15:27 16:02 17:02

Haverfordwest - Tenby via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:00 then hourly until 16:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Prendergast Sydney Rees Way (o/s Debenhams) 09:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 09:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Slebech, nr Thorn Bush 09:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Canaston Bridge (after) 09:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Robeston Wathen, opp Robeston Farm 09:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Narberth, after Cox Hill 09:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Narberth Primary School (opp former) 09:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Narberth Jesse Road (opp Petrol Station) 09:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Narberth, nr Red Ford House 09:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Princes Gate, after Crossroads 09:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Cold Blow, after Crossroads 09:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Templeton, after Jubilee Gardens 09:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Templeton, o/s Village Green 09:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Templeton, adj Boar's Head Bridge 09:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Broom, opp Folly Farm 09:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Shipping (after) 09:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Begelly (opp Petrol Station) 09:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Kilgetty, after Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Kilgetty, o/s Stepaside School 09:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Kilgetty, after St Mary's Place 09:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Kilgetty Co-op (100m from Co-op store) 07:57 09:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 09:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Pentlepoir Hill Rise (opp junct) 07:59 09:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Pentlepoir, opp Hill Park 07:59 09:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Pentlepoir Filling Station 08:00 09:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Pentlepoir (before Hawthorn Close) 08:00 09:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Launcells) 08:02 09:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Wooden, after Vineyard Vale 08:02 09:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ridgeway North Close 08:04 09:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:09 09:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Saundersfoot St Bride's Hill (after The Glen) 08:10 09:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Broadfield Rushey Lake 08:11 10:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Broadfield, before New Hedges 08:13 10:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Broadfield Cross Park 08:13 10:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
New Hedges Tavern 08:14 10:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 08:15 10:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Tenby Serpentine Road (Opp Glen View Cresent) 08:17 10:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Tenby Heywood Court (opp School) 08:18
Tenby, o/s Heywood Lane School 08:19
Tenby, in Serpentine Road North 08:20
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 08:25 10:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Taf Valley Coaches