bustimes.org

383 - Barnet, The Spires - Meadway - New Barnet - Oakleigh Park Station - Friern Barnet - Woodside Park - Finchley Memorial Hospital

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Barnet, The Spires - Meadway - New Barnet - Oakleigh Park Station - Friern Barnet - Woodside Park - Finchley Memorial Hospital

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 05:40 06:10 then every 30 minutes until
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 05:45 06:15 06:52 07:22 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:37
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 05:46 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:38
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 05:48 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:40
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:42
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:42
Hadley King Edward Road (->E) 05:51 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:43
Hadley St Mark's Close (Stop) 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:44
New Barnet Clifford Road (Stop) 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:45
New Barnet Bulwer Road (Stop G) 05:54 06:24 07:01 07:31 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 05:55 06:25 07:02 07:32 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:47
New Barnet Station (Stop A) 05:56 06:26 07:03 07:33 07:51 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 05:57 06:27 07:04 07:34 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:49
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BA) 05:58 06:28 07:05 07:35 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BT) 05:59 06:29 07:06 07:36 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51
New Barnet York Road (Stop) 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:37 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:52
Oakleigh Park Station (Stop BW) 06:03 06:33 07:10 07:40 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:55
Oakleigh Park Oakleigh Gardens (Stop O) 06:05 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:57
Whetstone High Road / Friern Barnet Lane (Stop E) 06:05 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:57
Whetstone Sweets Way (Stop F) 06:05 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:57
Whetstone Lawrence Campe Close (->SE) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58
Whetstone Golfside Close (->S) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58
Brunswick Park Friary Road (->S) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58
Friern Barnet The Ridgeway (->S) 06:07 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:59
Woodside Park Station (Stop L) 06:13 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:10 17:40 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:05
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 06:15 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:12 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:07
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 06:17 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:14 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:09
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop X) 06:19 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:17 17:47 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:11
N Finchley Granville Road (Stop A) 06:21 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:20 17:50 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13
N Finchley Finchley Memorial Hospital (->W) 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:24 17:54 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:16

Finchley Memorial Hospital - Woodside Park - Friern Barnet - Oakleigh Park Station - New Barnet - Meadway - Barnet, The Spires

N Finchley Finchley Memorial Hospital (->W) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until
N Finchley Finchley Memorial Hospital (->W) 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
N Finchley Granville Road (Stop N) 06:08 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop W) 06:11 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 06:14 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:39 09:10 09:40 17:10 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:41 09:12 09:42 17:12 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Woodside Park Station (Stop L) 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:44 09:15 09:45 17:15 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Friern Barnet The Ridgeway (->N) 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:51 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Brunswick Park Friary Road (->N) 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:51 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Whetstone Golfside Close (->N) 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:52 09:23 09:53 17:23 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Whetstone Myddelton Park (Stop) 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:52 09:23 09:54 17:24 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Whetstone Lawrence Campe Close (->NW) 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:53 09:24 09:54 17:24 17:53 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Whetstone Sweets Way (Stop G) 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:53 09:24 09:55 17:25 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Whetstone High Road / Friern Barnet Lane (Stop I) 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:30 08:54 09:25 09:56 17:26 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Oakleigh Park Oakleigh Gardens (Stop N) 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:31 08:55 09:26 09:57 17:27 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
Oakleigh Park Station (Stop BY) 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:33 08:57 09:28 09:59 17:29 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
New Barnet Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:00 09:31 10:02 17:32 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
E Barnet Lancaster Road (Stop BU) 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:01 09:32 10:03 17:33 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BQ) 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:02 09:33 10:04 17:34 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:03 09:35 10:06 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:04 09:36 10:07 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
New Barnet Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:05 09:37 10:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:07 09:39 10:10 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
New Barnet Bulwer Road (Stop F) 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:08 09:40 10:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
New Barnet Hadley Road (Stop) 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:09 09:41 10:12 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Hadley St Mark's Close (->W) 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:11 09:43 10:14 17:44 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Hadley King Edward Road (->W) 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:44 10:15 17:45 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
High Barnet Station (Stop P) 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:13 09:45 10:16 17:46 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Barnet Church (Stop L) 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:15 09:47 10:18 17:48 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:16 09:48 10:19 17:49 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Hadley St Albans Road (Stop B) 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:17 09:49 10:20 17:50 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:19 09:51 10:22 17:52 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Uno