bustimes.org

385 - Chingford Station - Waltham Way - Chingford Mount - Crooked Billet, Sainsbury's

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Chingford Station - Waltham Way - Chingford Mount - Crooked Billet, Sainsbury's

Chingford Station (Stop D) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 15:16
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop J) 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:18
Chingford Police Station (Stop N) 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:20
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop U) 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:21
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop D) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:22
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop E) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:24
Chingford Lea Valley Road (Stop H) 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:25
Chingford Maida Avenue (Stop J) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:26
Chingford Valley Side (Stop) 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:27
Chingford Mount Hall Lane Russell Road (Stop) 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:32
Chingford Mount Chase Lane School (Stop S) 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:33
Chingford Mount (Stop D) 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:34
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop J) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:36
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:37
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:38
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:39
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:40
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:41
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:42
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:43

Crooked Billet, Sainsbury's - Chingford Mount - Waltham Way - Chingford Station

Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:51
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 10:04 11:14 12:24 13:34 14:44 15:54
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (Stop W) 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop L) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57
Chingford Mount (Stop G) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57
Chingford Mount Chase Lane School (Stop T) 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58
S Chingford Hall Lane / Waltham Way (->W) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59
Chingford Mount Marmion Avenue (Stop) 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00
Chingford Valley Side (Stop) 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05
Chingford Maida Avenue (Stop T) 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:58 16:08
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop B) 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:01 16:11
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop C) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:02 16:12
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop W) 10:22 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:04 16:13
Chingford Green (Stop M) 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:05 16:15
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 10:25 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:07 16:16
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 10:26 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:08 16:17
Chingford Station (Stop D) 10:28 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:10 16:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset