Bus Times

388 - Huddersfield Royal Infirmary - Meltham

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Inbound

Meltham Parkin Lane Holmfirth Rd 09:00 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (N-bound) 09:01 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:00
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (entrance) 09:01 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:00
Meltham Slaithwaite Road Lower Hey 09:02 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 17:01
Meltham, opp Helme Lane Sunny Heys Rd 09:03 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02
Meltham, opp Helme Lane Broadlands Rd 09:03 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02
Helme Lane Slades Ln (stop) 09:04 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03
Helme Lane Harrison Ln 09:05 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:04
Helme, adj Slades Lane Junior & Infant School 09:06 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 17:05
Blackmoorfoot Bulls Head PH 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07
Linthwaite Gillroyd Ln Heights Drive (stop) 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:08
Linthwaite, opp Gillroyd Lane Meadow Green 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09
Linthwaite, adj Gillroyd Lane Causeway Side 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09
Linthwaite Church (opp) 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:10
Linthwaite, adj Cowlersley Lane Slant Gate 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 17:11
Linthwaite, opp Cowlersley Ln Hazel Grove 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:12
Cowlersley Ln Woodside View (opp) 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 16:13 17:13
Cowlersley Lane Jubilee Ln (opp) 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 17:14
Cowlersley Lane Western Rd (opp) 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:15
Milnsbridge, opp Morley Ln Yates Lane 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:17 17:17
Milnsbridge Market St Savile Street 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:18 17:18
Milnsbridge, adj Lower Gate Meg Lane 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Paddock Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:19
Paddock Longwood Road Lowergate (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:20
Paddock Quarmby Rd Royds Avenue (W-bound) 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Paddock, adj Quarmby Rd Harp Road 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Quarmby Rd Cliff End Road 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Reinwood Rd Quarmby Road 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Quarmby Reinwood Road Chesil Bank 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Oakes, opp Reinwood Road Carr St 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Oakes Reinwood Rd New Hey Road 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:24
Oakes, adj Acre Street Bay Horse 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:24
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary Acre Street 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Lindley Acre Street Union St (corner) 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26
Lindley, adj Clock Tower 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26
Lindley Lidget St Holly Bank Road 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:27
Lindley, after Thorncliffe Street Brian St 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:27

Outbound

Lindley, after Thorncliffe Street Brian St 10:58 11:58 13:58 16:28
Lindley Lidget Street Thomas St 10:58 11:58 13:58 16:28
Lindley, adj Lidget St Holly Bank Road 10:59 11:59 13:59 16:29
Lindley, opp Clock Tower 10:59 11:59 13:59 16:29
Lindley, opp Acre Street Union St 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:30
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary, opp Acre Street 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:30
Oakes, opp Acre Street Bay Horse 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:30
Oakes, after Reinwood Road Carr St 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:31
Quarmby Reinwood Rd Hawes Avenue 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:32
Reinwood Rd Quarmby Road (SW-bound) 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:32
Quarmby Rd Reinwood Road 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:33
Paddock Quarmby Rd Harp Road 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Paddock Quarmby Rd Royds Avenue 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Paddock Longwood Road Lowergate 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:34
Paddock, opp Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Milnsbridge Lower Gate Meg Lane 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:36
Milnsbridge Market St Scar Lane 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Milnsbridge, adj Morley Ln Yates Lane 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:38
Cowlersley Lane Western Rd (at) 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:39
Cowlersley Lane Jubilee Ln (adj) 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:40
Cowlersley Ln Woodside View (at) 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:41
Linthwaite, at Cowlersley Ln Hazel Grove 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:42
Linthwaite, opp Cowlersley Lane Slant Gate 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:44
Linthwaite Church (after) 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:45
Linthwaite Gillroyd Lane Causeway Side 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Linthwaite, at Gillroyd Lane Meadow Green 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Linthwaite Gillroyd Ln Heights Drive 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Blackmoorfoot Bulls Head PH (stop) 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:48
Helme Slades Lane Junior & Infant School 09:07 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:50
Helme Ln Harrison Lane (adj) 09:08 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:51
Helme Lane Slades Ln 09:09 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Meltham, at Helme Lane Broadlands Rd 09:09 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Meltham, at Helme Lane Sunny Heys Rd 09:09 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Meltham, adj Slaithwaite Road Lower Hey 09:11 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:54
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (entrance) 09:12 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:55
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (S-bound) 09:13 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:56
Meltham Parkin Lane Holmfirth Rd 09:13 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:56

More information

Stotts Coaches