bustimes.org

388 - Stratford City - Hackney Wick - Victoria Park - Bethnal Green - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - London Bridge

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Stratford City - Hackney Wick - Victoria Park - Bethnal Green - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - London Bridge

Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop W) 05:25 then every 20 minutes until 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 then every 12 minutes until 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 then every 12 minutes until 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:03 then every 12 minutes until 22:51 23:03 then every 12 minutes until 00:15
Hackney Wick The Copper Box (Stop M) 05:27 06:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:05 22:53 23:04 00:16
Hackney Wick Here East (Stop P) 05:29 06:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:07 22:55 23:06 00:18
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Estate (Stop Q) 05:31 06:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:09 22:57 23:08 00:20
Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop L) 05:33 06:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:59 23:10 00:22
S Hackney Brookfield Road (Stop SJ) 05:34 06:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 23:00 23:11 00:23
S Hackney Gascoyne Road (Stop SK) 05:35 06:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 23:01 23:12 00:24
S Hackney Wetherell Road (Stop SL) 05:36 06:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 23:02 23:13 00:25
S Hackney Lauriston Road (Stop SM) 05:37 06:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 23:04 23:14 00:26
S Hackney Skipworth Road (Stop SN) 05:38 06:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 23:05 23:15 00:27
S Hackney Fremont Street (Stop LJ) 05:39 06:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 23:06 23:16 00:28
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop Q) 05:41 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 23:07 23:17 00:29
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop P) 05:42 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 23:08 23:18 00:30
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop H) 05:43 07:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 23:09 23:19 00:31
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 05:44 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 23:10 23:20 00:32
Bethnal Green Wilmot Street (Stop E) 05:44 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:22 23:10 23:20 00:32
Bethnal Green Barnet Grove (Stop SD) 05:45 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:23 23:11 23:21 00:33
Spitalfields Brick Lane (Stop SB) 05:46 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:24 23:12 23:22 00:34
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop K) 05:47 07:07 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 23:13 23:23 00:35
Spitalfields Commercial Street / Worship Street (Stop D) 05:48 07:08 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:26 23:14 23:24 00:36
Spitalfields Liverpool Street Station (Stop J) 05:50 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 21:43 21:55 22:06 22:17 22:28 23:16 23:26 00:38
Liverpool Street Station (Stop K) 05:52 07:12 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:31 23:19 23:29 00:41
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop Y) 05:54 07:14 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:33 23:21 23:31 00:43
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 05:56 07:16 08:46 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 21:51 22:02 22:13 22:24 22:35 23:23 23:33 00:45
Monument Station (Stop P) 05:58 07:18 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 21:53 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:37 23:25 23:35 00:47
London Bridge Bus Station (Stop) 06:00 07:20 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:43 12:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 21:56 22:07 22:17 22:28 22:39 23:27 23:37 00:49

London Bridge - Liverpool Street - Shoreditch - Bethnal Green - Victoria Park - Hackney Wick - Stratford City

London Bridge Bus Station (Stop A) 05:45 then every 20 minutes until 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:54 then every 12 minutes until 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 then every 12 minutes until 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:12 then every 12 minutes until 01:00
London Bridge (Stop M) 05:46 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:56 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:13 01:01
Monument Station (Stop Q) 05:47 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 01:02
City of London Gracechurch Street / Monument Station (Stop T) 05:49 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:16 01:04
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop W) 05:50 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:53 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 01:05
Liverpool Street Station (Stop F) 05:52 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:55 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 01:07
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H) 05:54 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 01:09
Bethnal Grn Rd / Shoreditch High St Stn (Stop J) 05:56 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 01:12
Spitalfields Brick Lane (Stop SA) 05:57 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 01:12
Bethnal Green Barnet Grove (Stop SC) 05:58 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:13 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 01:13
Bethnal Green Pollard Row (Stop SG) 05:59 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 01:14
Bethnal Green Wilmot Street (Stop F) 06:00 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:15 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 01:15
Bethnal Green Station (Stop D) 06:01 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 01:16
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop G) 06:02 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 01:17
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop M) 06:04 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:43 21:55 22:06 22:18 22:30 01:18
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop R) 06:05 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:44 21:56 22:07 22:19 22:31 01:19
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 06:06 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:45 21:57 22:08 22:20 22:32 01:20
S Hackney Shore Road (Stop LW) 06:07 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:21 22:33 01:21
S Hackney Holcroft Road (Stop D) 06:08 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:22 22:34 01:22
S Hackney Cassland Crescent (Stop E) 06:09 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:23 22:35 01:23
S Hackney Gascoyne Road (Stop F) 06:10 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:24 22:36 01:24
Homerton Christie Road (Stop G) 06:11 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:25 22:37 01:25
Homerton Wick Road (Stop H) 06:12 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:26 22:38 01:26
Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop N) 06:13 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:39 01:27
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Estate (Stop P) 06:14 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:28 22:40 01:28
Hackney Wick Here East (Stop Q) 06:16 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:30 22:42 01:30
Hackney Wick The Copper Box (Stop N) 06:17 07:37 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:57 22:08 22:19 22:31 22:43 01:31
Stratford Westfield Avenue (Stop A) 06:19 07:39 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:33 11:45 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:33 22:45 01:33
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop S) 06:21 07:41 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:36 11:48 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:35 22:47 01:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset