bustimes.org

389 - Barnet - Western Way

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

The Spires - Western Way

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop U) 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Westcombe Drive (Stop) 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Fairfield Way (->S) 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Sherrards Way (->S) 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride The Linkway (Stop) 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28
Totteridge Hail & Ride Western Way (->NW) 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29

Western Way - The Spires

Totteridge Hail & Ride Western Way (->NW) 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride The Linkway (->N) 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Grasvenor Ave Infants School (->N) 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Barnet Playing Fields (Stop) 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Fairfield Way (->N) 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31
Chipping Barnet Westcombe Drive (->N) 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34
Barnet Church (Stop L) 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36
Hadley St Albans Road (Stop B) 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses