bustimes.org

39 - Ely - Chatteris - March

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

March - Chatteris - Ely

March, nr Station Road 07:52 08:52 10:37 13:07 15:37 17:07
March, nr Bevills Place 07:52 08:52 10:37 13:07 15:37 17:07
March, opp Burrowmoor Road 07:52 08:52 10:37 13:07 15:37 17:07
March, adj Scargell's Lane 07:52 08:53 10:38 13:08 15:38 17:08
March, opp Springfield Avenue 07:53 08:53 10:38 13:08 15:38 17:08
March The Avenue (S-bound) 07:53 08:54 10:39 13:09 15:39 17:09
March, nr Monument View 07:54 08:55 10:40 13:10 15:40 17:10
Town End, nr Neale Wade College 07:54 08:55 10:40 13:10 15:40 17:10
March Wimblington Road (o/s 32) 07:54 08:56 10:41 13:11 15:41 17:11
March, nr Lambs Hill Drove 07:55 08:56 10:41 13:11 15:41 17:11
March, nr Isle Of Ely Way 07:56 08:58 10:43 13:13 15:43 17:13
Wimblington March Road (SW-bound) 07:57 08:59 10:44 13:14 15:44 17:14
Wimblington, nr Bridge Lane 07:57 09:00 10:45 13:15 15:45 17:15
Wimblington, nr Honeymead Road 07:58 09:01 10:46 13:16 15:46 17:16
Wimblington, nr Addison Road 07:59 09:02 10:47 13:17 15:47 17:17
Wimblington, nr Chapel Lane 07:59 09:02 10:47 13:17 15:47 17:17
Wimblington Doddington Road (S-bound) 07:59 09:03 10:48 13:18 15:48 17:18
Wimblington, opp Rays Court 08:00 09:03 10:48 13:18 15:48 17:18
Wimblington, nr Brickmaker's Arms Lane 08:01 09:04 10:49 13:19 15:49 17:19
Doddington Wimblington Road (W-bound) 08:01 09:05 10:50 13:20 15:50 17:20
Doddington, nr Childs Lane 08:02 09:06 10:51 13:21 15:51 17:21
Doddington, nr Ingle's Lane 08:03 09:07 10:52 13:22 15:52 17:22
Doddington, opp Thistledown 08:03 09:07 10:52 13:22 15:52 17:22
Doddington, nr Cook's Green 08:04 09:08 10:53 13:23 15:53 17:23
Doddington Primrose Hill (opp 9) 08:05 09:08 10:53 13:23 15:53 17:23
Doddington, opp Primrose Cottage 08:06 09:09 10:54 13:24 15:54 17:24
Doddington, o/s Howmoor Farm 08:08 09:10 10:55 13:25 15:55 17:25
Chatteris, opp Forty Foot Bank 08:10 09:12 10:57 13:27 15:57 17:27
Chatteris Doddington Road (opp 15) 08:12 09:13 10:58 13:28 15:58 17:28
Chatteris, nr Little Curf Drove 08:13 09:14 10:59 13:29 15:59 17:29
Chatteris, opp Fenland Way 08:14 09:14 10:59 13:29 15:59 17:29
Chatteris, nr Dock Road 08:14 09:15 11:00 13:30 16:00 17:30
Chatteris, opp Ash Grove 08:15 09:16 11:01 13:31 16:01 17:31
Chatteris, opp King Edward Road 08:16 09:16 11:01 13:31 16:01 17:31
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 08:17 09:17 11:02 13:32 16:02 17:32
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 05:40 06:30 07:20 09:30 11:05 13:35 16:05 17:35 19:00
Chatteris, opp Cromwell Community College 05:40 06:30 07:20 09:30 11:05 13:35 16:05 17:35 19:00
Mepal Outdoor Centre (opp) 05:45 06:35 07:25 09:35 11:10 13:40 16:10 17:40 19:05
Mepal, o/s Iretons Way 05:47 06:37 07:27 09:37 11:12 13:42 16:12 17:42 19:07
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 05:50 06:40 07:30 09:40 11:15 13:45 16:15 17:45 19:10
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 05:51 06:41 07:31 09:41 11:16 13:46 16:16 17:46 19:11
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 05:51 06:41 07:31 09:41 11:16 13:46 16:16 17:46 19:11
Sutton, opp Park Road 05:55 06:45 07:35 09:45 11:20 13:50 16:20 17:50 19:15
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 05:56 06:46 07:36 09:46 11:21 13:51 16:21 17:51 19:16
Sutton, opp Brookside 05:56 06:46 07:36 09:46 11:21 13:51 16:21 17:51 19:16
Sutton, nr The Brook 05:57 06:47 07:37 09:47 11:22 13:52 16:22 17:52 19:17
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 05:58 06:48 07:38 09:48 11:23 13:53 16:23 17:53 19:18
Sutton, nr Park Road 05:59 06:49 07:39 09:49 11:24 13:54 16:24 17:54 19:19
Sutton, nr The Chestnuts 06:00 06:50 07:40 09:50 11:25 13:55 16:25 17:55 19:20
Witcham Toll, opp Haddenham Road 06:01 06:51 07:41 09:51 11:26 13:56 16:26 17:56 19:21
Wentworth, opp Church Road 06:04 06:54 07:44 09:54 11:29 13:59 16:29 17:59 19:24
Witchford, opp New Road 06:06 06:56 07:46 09:56 11:31 14:01 16:31 18:01 19:26
Witchford, nr Granta Close 06:07 06:57 07:47 09:57 11:32 14:02 16:32 18:02 19:27
Witchford, nr Clover End 06:08 06:58 07:48 09:58 11:33 14:03 16:33 18:03 19:28
Witchford, nr Church View 06:08 06:58 07:48 09:58 11:33 14:03 16:33 18:03 19:28
Witchford, opp Bedwell Hey Lane 06:09 06:59 07:49 09:59 11:34 14:04 16:34 18:04 19:29
Ely, opp Stirling Way 06:12 07:02 07:52 10:02 11:37 14:07 16:37 18:07 19:32
Ely, nr Norfolk Road 06:14 07:04 10:06 11:41 14:11 16:41 18:11 19:36
Ely, o/s Community College 07:55
Ely, opp Gateway Gardens 06:14 07:04 10:07 11:42 14:12 16:42 18:12 19:37
Ely, nr Tower Road 06:15 07:05 10:08 11:43 14:13 16:43 18:13 19:38
Ely, adj Mariott Drive 06:15 07:05 10:09 11:44 14:14 16:44 18:14 19:39
Ely, nr W Fen Road 06:16 07:06 10:10 11:45 14:15 16:45 18:15 19:40
Ely, nr Northwold 07:57
Ely Market Street (Stop B) 06:18 07:08 08:03 10:13 11:48 14:18 16:48 18:18 19:43

Ely - Chatteris - March

Ely Market Street (Stop A) 06:45 09:30 12:00 14:30 15:45 18:20 19:15
Ely, opp W Fen Road 06:46 09:31 12:01 14:31 18:21 19:16
Ely, opp Northwold 15:46
Ely, opp Mariott Drive 06:46 09:31 12:01 14:31 18:21 19:16
Ely, opp Tower Road 06:47 09:32 12:02 14:32 18:22 19:17
Ely, opp Community College 15:48
Ely, nr Gateway Gardens 06:48 09:33 12:03 14:33 18:23 19:18
Ely, opp Norfolk Road 06:49 09:34 12:04 14:34 18:24 19:19
Ely, nr Stirling Way 06:53 09:38 12:08 14:38 15:53 18:28 19:23
Witchford, opp Church View 06:56 09:41 12:11 14:41 15:56 18:31 19:26
Witchford, opp Clover End 06:57 09:42 12:12 14:42 15:57 18:32 19:27
Witchford, opp Granta Close 06:57 09:42 12:12 14:42 15:57 18:32 19:27
Witchford, nr New Road 06:57 09:42 12:12 14:42 15:57 18:32 19:27
Wentworth, nr Church Road 06:59 09:44 12:14 14:44 15:59 18:34 19:29
Witcham Toll, nr Haddenham Road 07:00 09:45 12:15 14:45 16:00 18:35 19:30
Witcham Toll, opp The Slade 07:01 09:46 12:16 14:46 16:01 18:36 19:31
Sutton, opp The Chestnuts 07:01 09:46 12:16 14:46 16:01 18:36 19:31
Sutton, opp Park Road 07:02 09:47 12:17 14:47 16:02 18:37 19:32
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 07:03 09:48 12:18 14:48 16:03 18:38 19:33
Sutton, opp Brookside 07:03 09:48 12:18 14:48 16:03 18:38 19:33
Sutton, nr The Brook 07:04 09:49 12:19 14:49 16:04 18:39 19:34
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 07:05 09:50 12:20 14:50 16:05 18:40 19:35
Sutton, nr Park Road 07:05 09:50 12:20 14:50 16:05 18:40 19:35
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 07:09 09:54 12:24 14:54 16:09 18:44 19:39
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 07:10 09:55 12:25 14:55 16:10 18:45 19:40
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 07:10 09:55 12:25 14:55 16:10 18:45 19:40
Mepal, opp Iretons Way 07:12 09:57 12:27 14:57 16:12 18:47 19:42
Mepal Outdoor Centre (o/s) 07:14 09:59 12:29 14:59 16:14 18:49 19:44
Chatteris, nr Wenny Estate 07:18 10:03 12:33 15:03 16:18 18:52 19:47
Chatteris, o/s Cromwell Community College 18:53 19:48
Chatteris, nr East Park Street 18:53 19:48
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 08:20 18:54 19:49
Chatteris, o/s Cromwell Community College 07:18 10:03 12:33 15:03 16:18
Chatteris East Park Street (NW-bound) 07:19 10:04 12:34 15:04 16:19
Chatteris East Park Street (NW-bound) 07:20 10:05 12:35 15:05 16:20
Chatteris, nr King Edward Road 07:20 08:21 10:05 12:35 15:05 16:20
Chatteris, nr Ash Grove 07:20 08:21 10:05 12:35 15:05 16:20
Chatteris, opp Dock Road 07:21 08:22 10:06 12:36 15:06 16:21
Chatteris, nr Fenland Way 07:21 08:22 10:06 12:36 15:06 16:21
Chatteris, opp Little Curf Drove 07:22 08:22 10:07 12:37 15:07 16:22
Chatteris Doddington Road (o/s 19) 07:23 08:23 10:08 12:38 15:08 16:23
Chatteris, nr Forty Foot Bank 07:24 08:25 10:09 12:39 15:09 16:24
Doddington, opp Howmoor Farm 07:26 08:26 10:11 12:41 15:11 16:26
Doddington, o/s Primrose Cottage 07:26 08:27 10:11 12:41 15:11 16:26
Doddington Primrose Hill (o/s 9) 07:28 08:28 10:13 12:43 15:13 16:28
Doddington, opp Cook's Green 07:28 08:28 10:13 12:43 15:13 16:28
Doddington, adj Thistledown 07:29 08:29 10:14 12:44 15:14 16:29
Doddington, opp Ingle's Lane 07:30 08:30 10:15 12:45 15:15 16:30
Doddington, opp Childs Lane 07:30 08:30 10:15 12:45 15:15 16:30
Doddington Wimblington Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:31 10:16 12:46 15:16 16:31
Wimblington, opp Brickmaker's Arms Lane 07:32 08:32 10:17 12:47 15:17 16:32
Wimblington, nr Rays Court 07:33 08:33 10:18 12:48 15:18 16:33
Wimblington Doddington Road (N-bound) 07:33 08:33 10:18 12:48 15:18 16:33
Wimblington, opp Chapel Lane 07:34 08:34 10:19 12:49 15:19 16:34
Wimblington, opp Addison Road 07:35 08:35 10:20 12:50 15:20 16:35
Wimblington, opp Honeymead Road 07:35 08:35 10:20 12:50 15:20 16:35
Wimblington, opp Bridge Lane 07:36 08:36 10:21 12:51 15:21 16:36
Wimblington March Road (o/s 53) 07:37 08:37 10:22 12:52 15:22 16:37
March, opp Isle Of Ely Way 07:39 08:39 10:24 12:54 15:24 16:39
March, opp Lambs Hill Drove 07:40 08:40 10:25 12:55 15:25 16:40
March Wimblington Road (opp 8) 07:41 08:41 10:26 12:56 15:26 16:41
Town End, opp Neale Wade College 07:41 08:41 10:26 12:56 15:26 16:41
March, opp Monument View 07:42 08:42 10:27 12:57 15:27 16:42
March The Avenue (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 10:27 12:57 15:27 16:42
March, nr Causeway Close 07:42 08:42 10:27 12:57 15:27 16:42
March, opp Scargell's Lane 07:43 08:43 10:28 12:58 15:28 16:43
March, opp Bevills Place 07:44 08:44 10:29 12:59 15:29 16:44
March, nr Grays Lane 07:45 08:45 10:30 13:00 15:30 16:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Cambridge