bustimes.org

39 - Chatteris East Park Street - Westry Superstore forecourt

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East (SCCM)

Map

Westry Superstore forecourt - Chatteris East Park Street

Westry, in Superstore forecourt 07:50 09:00 10:55 13:25 15:30 17:05
March, nr Meadowlands 07:51 09:01 10:56 13:26 15:31 17:06
March, opp Peas Hill Road 07:51 09:01 10:56 13:26 15:31 17:06
March, nr Nursery Drive 07:52 09:02 10:57 13:27 15:32 17:07
March, nr Norwood Road 07:53 09:03 10:58 13:28 15:33 17:08
March, opp Elliott Road 07:53 09:03 10:58 13:28 15:33 17:08
March, opp Rookswood Road 07:54 09:04 10:59 13:29 15:34 17:09
March, nr Station Road 07:55 09:05 11:00 13:30 15:35 17:10
March, nr Bevills Place 07:55 09:05 11:00 13:30 15:35 17:10
March, opp Burrowmoor Road 07:55 09:05 11:00 13:30 15:35 17:10
March, adj Scargell's Lane 07:56 09:05 11:00 13:30 15:35 17:10
March, opp Springfield Avenue 07:56 09:06 11:01 13:31 15:36 17:11
March The Avenue (S-bound) 07:57 09:06 11:01 13:31 15:36 17:11
March, nr Monument View 07:57 09:07 11:02 13:32 15:37 17:12
Town End, nr Neale Wade College 07:57 09:07 11:02 13:32 15:37 17:12
March Wimblington Road (o/s 32) 07:58 09:08 11:03 13:33 15:38 17:13
March, nr Lambs Hill Drove 07:59 09:08 11:03 13:33 15:38 17:13
March, nr Isle Of Ely Way 08:00 09:09 11:04 13:34 15:39 17:14
Wimblington March Road (SW-bound) 08:01 09:10 11:05 13:35 15:40 17:15
Wimblington, nr Bridge Lane 08:01 09:11 11:06 13:36 15:41 17:16
Wimblington, nr Honeymead Road 08:02 09:11 11:06 13:36 15:41 17:16
Wimblington, nr Addison Road 08:03 09:12 11:07 13:37 15:42 17:17
Wimblington, nr Chapel Lane 08:03 09:12 11:07 13:37 15:42 17:17
Wimblington Doddington Road (S-bound) 08:03 09:13 11:08 13:38 15:43 17:18
Wimblington, opp Rays Court 08:04 09:13 11:08 13:38 15:43 17:18
Wimblington, nr Brickmaker's Arms Lane 08:05 09:14 11:09 13:39 15:44 17:19
Doddington Wimblington Road (W-bound) 08:05 09:14 11:09 13:39 15:44 17:19
Doddington, nr Childs Lane 08:06 09:15 11:10 13:40 15:45 17:20
Doddington, nr Ingle's Lane 08:07 09:16 11:11 13:41 15:46 17:21
Doddington, opp Thistledown 08:07 09:16 11:11 13:41 15:46 17:21
Doddington, nr Cook's Green 08:08 09:17 11:12 13:42 15:47 17:22
Doddington Primrose Hill (opp 9) 08:08 09:17 11:12 13:42 15:47 17:22
Doddington, opp Primrose Cottage 08:09 09:18 11:13 13:43 15:48 17:23
Doddington, o/s Howmoor Farm 08:10 09:19 11:14 13:44 15:49 17:24
Chatteris, opp Forty Foot Bank 08:12 09:20 11:15 13:45 15:51 17:25
Chatteris Doddington Road (opp 15) 08:13 09:22 11:17 13:47 15:52 17:27
Chatteris, nr Little Curf Drove 08:14 09:22 11:17 13:47 15:53 17:27
Chatteris, opp Fenland Way 05:35 06:25 07:15 08:14 09:23 11:18 13:48 15:53 17:28 19:01
Chatteris, nr Dock Road 05:36 06:26 07:16 08:15 09:23 11:18 13:48 15:54 17:28 19:02
Chatteris, opp Ash Grove 05:37 06:27 07:17 08:16 09:24 11:19 13:49 15:55 17:29 19:03
Chatteris, opp King Edward Road 05:38 06:28 07:18 08:16 09:24 11:19 13:49 15:55 17:29 19:03
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 05:40 06:30 07:20 08:17 09:25 11:20 13:50 15:56 17:30 19:05
09:30 11:25 13:55 16:00 17:35
Chatteris, opp Cromwell Community College 05:40 06:30 07:20 09:30 11:25 13:55 16:00 17:35 19:05
Mepal Outdoor Centre (opp) 05:45 06:35 07:25 09:35 11:30 14:00 16:05 17:40 19:10
Mepal, o/s Iretons Way 05:47 06:37 07:27 09:37 11:32 14:02 16:07 17:42 19:12
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 05:49 06:39 07:29 09:39 11:34 14:04 16:09 17:44 19:14
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 05:50 06:40 07:30 09:40 11:35 14:05 16:10 17:45 19:15
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 05:51 06:41 07:31 09:41 11:36 14:06 16:11 17:46 19:16
Sutton, opp Park Road 05:55 06:45 07:35 09:45 11:40 14:10 16:15 17:50 19:20
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 05:56 06:46 07:36 09:46 11:41 14:11 16:16 17:51 19:21
Sutton, opp Brookside 05:56 06:46 07:36 09:46 11:41 14:11 16:16 17:51 19:21
Sutton, nr The Brook 05:57 06:47 07:37 09:47 11:42 14:12 16:17 17:52 19:22
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 05:58 06:48 07:38 09:48 11:43 14:13 16:18 17:53 19:23
Sutton, nr Park Road 05:59 06:49 07:39 09:49 11:44 14:14 16:19 17:54 19:24
Sutton, nr The Chestnuts 06:00 06:50 07:40 09:50 11:45 14:15 16:20 17:55 19:25
Witcham Toll, opp Haddenham Road 06:01 06:51 07:41 09:51 11:46 14:16 16:21 17:56 19:26
Wentworth, opp Church Road 06:04 06:54 07:44 09:54 11:49 14:19 16:24 17:59 19:29
Witchford, opp New Road 06:06 06:56 07:46 09:56 11:51 14:21 16:26 18:01 19:31
Witchford, nr Granta Close 06:07 06:57 07:47 09:57 11:52 14:22 16:27 18:02 19:32
Witchford, nr Clover End 06:08 06:58 07:48 09:58 11:53 14:23 16:28 18:03 19:33
Witchford, nr Church View 06:08 06:58 07:48 09:58 11:53 14:23 16:28 18:03 19:33
Witchford, opp Bedwell Hey Lane 06:09 06:59 07:49 09:59 11:54 14:24 16:29 18:04 19:34
Ely, opp Stirling Way 06:11 07:01 07:51 10:01 11:56 14:26 16:31 18:06 19:36
Ely, o/s Cambridge Commodities 07:53 10:03 11:58 14:28 16:33 18:08 19:38
Ely, nr Norfolk Road 06:15 07:05 10:08 12:03 14:33 16:38 18:13 19:43
Ely, o/s Community College 07:58
Ely, opp Gateway Gardens 06:15 07:05 10:09 12:04 14:34 16:39 18:14 19:44
Ely, nr Tower Road 06:16 07:06 10:09 12:04 14:34 16:39 18:14 19:44
Ely, adj Mariott Drive 06:17 07:07 10:10 12:05 14:35 16:40 18:15 19:45
Ely, nr W Fen Road 06:18 07:08 10:11 12:06 14:36 16:41 18:16 19:46
Ely, nr Northwold 08:03
Ely Market Street (Stop B) 06:20 07:10 08:13 10:13 12:08 14:38 16:43 18:18 19:48

Chatteris East Park Street - Westry Superstore forecourt

Ely Market Street (Stop A) 06:30 09:30 12:00 14:00 15:35 18:15 19:15
Ely, opp W Fen Road 06:30 09:30 12:00 14:00 18:15 19:15
Ely, opp Northwold 15:37
Ely, opp Mariott Drive 06:31 09:31 12:01 14:01 18:16 19:16
Ely, opp Tower Road 06:32 09:31 12:01 14:01 18:16 19:16
Ely, opp Community College 15:40
Ely, nr Gateway Gardens 06:32 09:32 12:02 14:02 18:17 19:17
Ely, opp Norfolk Road 06:33 09:33 12:03 14:03 18:18 19:18
Ely, o/s Cambridge Commodities 09:37 12:07 14:07 15:45 18:22 19:22
Ely, nr Stirling Way 06:36 09:39 12:09 14:09 15:47 18:24 19:24
Witchford, opp Bedwell Hey Lane 06:38 09:40 12:10 14:10 15:48 18:25 19:25
Witchford, opp Church View 06:39 09:41 12:11 14:11 15:49 18:26 19:26
Witchford, opp Clover End 06:40 09:42 12:12 14:12 15:50 18:27 19:27
Witchford, opp Granta Close 06:40 09:42 12:12 14:12 15:50 18:27 19:27
Witchford, nr New Road 06:41 09:43 12:13 14:13 15:51 18:28 19:28
Wentworth, nr Church Road 06:43 09:45 12:15 14:15 15:53 18:30 19:30
Witcham Toll, nr Haddenham Road 06:45 09:47 12:17 14:17 15:55 18:32 19:32
Witcham Toll, opp The Slade 06:45 09:47 12:17 14:17 15:55 18:32 19:32
Sutton, opp The Chestnuts 06:46 09:48 12:18 14:18 15:56 18:33 19:33
Sutton, opp Park Road 06:47 09:49 12:19 14:19 15:57 18:34 19:34
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 06:48 09:50 12:20 14:20 15:58 18:35 19:35
Sutton, opp Brookside 06:48 09:50 12:20 14:20 15:58 18:35 19:35
Sutton, nr The Brook 06:49 09:51 12:21 14:21 15:59 18:36 19:36
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 06:50 09:52 12:22 14:22 16:00 18:37 19:37
Sutton, nr Park Road 06:50 09:52 12:22 14:22 16:00 18:37 19:37
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 06:54 09:56 12:26 14:26 16:04 18:41 19:41
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 06:55 09:57 12:27 14:27 16:05 18:42 19:42
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 06:55 09:57 12:27 14:27 16:05 18:42 19:42
Mepal, opp Iretons Way 06:57 09:59 12:29 14:29 16:08 18:44 19:44
Mepal Outdoor Centre (o/s) 06:59 10:02 12:32 14:32 16:11 18:46 19:46
Chatteris, nr Wenny Estate 07:04 10:07 12:37 14:37 16:17 18:51 19:51
Chatteris, o/s Cromwell Community College 07:04 10:07 12:37 14:37 16:17 18:51 19:51
Chatteris, nr East Park Street 07:04 16:17 18:51 19:51
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 08:20
Chatteris East Park Street (NW-bound) 07:05 10:08 12:38 14:38 16:18 18:52 19:52
07:10 10:10 12:40 14:40 16:20
Chatteris, nr King Edward Road 07:10 08:21 10:10 12:40 14:40 16:20
Chatteris, nr Ash Grove 07:10 08:21 10:10 12:40 14:40 16:20
Chatteris, opp Dock Road 07:11 08:22 10:11 12:41 14:41 16:21
Chatteris, nr Fenland Way 07:11 08:22 10:11 12:41 14:41 16:21 18:55 19:55
Chatteris, opp Little Curf Drove 07:12 08:22 10:12 12:42 14:42 16:22
Chatteris Doddington Road (o/s 19) 07:13 08:23 10:13 12:43 14:43 16:23
Chatteris, nr Forty Foot Bank 07:14 08:25 10:14 12:44 14:44 16:24
Doddington, opp Howmoor Farm 07:16 08:26 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:26
Doddington, o/s Primrose Cottage 07:16 08:27 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:26
Doddington Primrose Hill (o/s 9) 07:18 08:28 10:18 12:48 14:48 16:28
Doddington, opp Cook's Green 07:18 08:28 10:18 12:48 14:48 16:28
Doddington, adj Thistledown 07:19 08:29 10:19 12:49 14:49 16:29
Doddington, opp Ingle's Lane 07:20 08:30 10:20 12:50 14:50 16:30
Doddington, opp Childs Lane 07:20 08:30 10:20 12:50 14:50 16:30
Doddington Wimblington Road (E-bound) 07:21 08:31 10:21 12:51 14:51 16:31
Wimblington, opp Brickmaker's Arms Lane 07:22 08:32 10:22 12:52 14:52 16:32
Wimblington, nr Rays Court 07:22 08:32 10:22 12:52 14:52 16:32
Wimblington Doddington Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:33 10:23 12:53 14:53 16:33
Wimblington, opp Chapel Lane 07:23 08:33 10:23 12:53 14:53 16:33
Wimblington, opp Addison Road 07:24 08:34 10:24 12:54 14:54 16:34
Wimblington, opp Honeymead Road 07:25 08:35 10:25 12:55 14:55 16:35
Wimblington, opp Bridge Lane 07:26 08:36 10:26 12:56 14:56 16:36
Wimblington March Road (o/s 53) 07:26 08:36 10:26 12:56 14:56 16:36
March, opp Isle Of Ely Way 07:28 08:38 10:28 12:58 14:58 16:38
March, opp Lambs Hill Drove 07:29 08:39 10:29 12:59 14:59 16:39
March Wimblington Road (opp 8) 07:30 08:40 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:40
Town End, opp Neale Wade College 07:30 08:40 10:30 13:00 15:00 16:40
March, opp Monument View 07:31 08:41 10:31 13:01 15:01 16:41
March The Avenue (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 10:31 13:01 15:01 16:41
March, nr Causeway Close 07:31 08:41 10:31 13:01 15:01 16:41
March, opp Scargell's Lane 07:32 08:42 10:32 13:02 15:02 16:42
March, opp Bevills Place 07:33 08:43 10:33 13:03 15:03 16:43
March, nr Grays Lane 07:34 08:44 10:34s 13:04s 15:04s 16:44s
March, nr Rookswood Road 07:34 08:44 10:34 13:04 15:04 16:44
March, nr Elliott Road 07:35 08:45 10:35 13:05 15:05 16:45
March, opp Norwood Road 07:35 08:45 10:35 13:05 15:05 16:45
March, opp Nursery Drive 07:36 08:46 10:36 13:06 15:06 16:46
March, nr Peas Hill Road 07:36 08:46 10:36 13:06 15:06 16:46
March, opp Meadowlands 07:37 08:47 10:37 13:07 15:07 16:47
Westry, in Superstore forecourt 07:39 08:49 10:39 13:09 15:09 16:49

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East (SCCM)