bustimes.org

39 - Ely - March

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

March - Ely

March, nr Station Road 07:55 09:01 10:59 13:28 15:41 17:13
March, nr Bevills Place 07:55 09:01 10:59 13:28 15:41 17:13
March, opp Burrowmoor Road 07:55 09:01 10:59 13:28 15:41 17:13
March, adj Scargell's Lane 07:56 09:02 11:00 13:29 15:42 17:14
March, opp Springfield Avenue 07:56 09:02 11:00 13:29 15:42 17:14
March The Avenue (S-bound) 07:56 09:03 11:01 13:30 15:42 17:15
March, nr Monument View 07:57 09:03 11:02 13:31 15:43 17:15
Town End, nr Neale Wade College 07:57 09:04 11:02 13:31 15:43 17:16
March Wimblington Road (o/s 32) 07:58 09:04 11:03 13:32 15:44 17:16
March, nr Lambs Hill Drove 07:58 09:05 11:03 13:32 15:44 17:17
March, nr Isle Of Ely Way 07:59 09:06 11:05 13:34 15:45 17:18
Wimblington March Road (SW-bound) 08:01 09:07 11:06 13:35 15:47 17:19
Wimblington, nr Bridge Lane 08:01 09:08 11:07 13:36 15:47 17:20
Wimblington, nr Honeymead Road 08:02 09:09 11:08 13:37 15:48 17:21
Wimblington, nr Addison Road 08:03 09:10 11:09 13:38 15:49 17:22
Wimblington, nr Chapel Lane 08:03 09:10 11:09 13:38 15:49 17:22
Wimblington Doddington Road (S-bound) 08:03 09:10 11:09 13:38 15:49 17:22
Wimblington, opp Rays Court 08:04 09:11 11:10 13:39 15:50 17:23
Wimblington, nr Brickmaker's Arms Lane 08:04 09:11 11:11 13:39 15:50 17:24
Doddington Wimblington Road (W-bound) 08:05 09:12 11:11 13:40 15:51 17:24
Doddington, nr Childs Lane 08:05 09:12 11:12 13:40 15:51 17:25
Doddington, nr Ingle's Lane 08:06 09:13 11:13 13:41 15:52 17:26
Doddington, opp Thistledown 08:06 09:14 11:13 13:41 15:52 17:26
Doddington, nr Cook's Green 08:07 09:15 11:14 13:42 15:53 17:27
Doddington Primrose Hill (opp 9) 08:08 09:16 11:15 13:43 15:54 17:28
Doddington, opp Primrose Cottage 08:10 09:18 11:16 13:44 15:55 17:30
Doddington, o/s Howmoor Farm 08:11 09:20 11:16 13:44 15:57 17:31
Chatteris, opp Forty Foot Bank 08:13 09:23 11:18 13:46 15:59 17:33
Chatteris Doddington Road (opp 15) 08:16 09:26 11:20 13:48 16:01 17:36
Chatteris, nr Little Curf Drove 08:17 09:28 11:21 13:49 16:02 17:37
Chatteris, opp Fenland Way 08:17 09:28 11:21 13:49 16:03 17:37
Chatteris, nr Dock Road 08:18 09:30 11:22 13:50 16:03 17:38
Chatteris, opp Ash Grove 08:19 09:31 11:22 13:50 16:04 17:39
Chatteris, opp King Edward Road 08:20 09:31 11:23 13:51 16:05 17:40
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 08:21 09:33 11:24 13:52 16:06 17:41
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 05:40 06:25 07:20 09:36 11:27 13:55 16:09 17:44 19:05
Chatteris, opp Cromwell Community College 05:40 06:25 07:20 09:36 11:27 13:55 16:09 17:44 19:05
Mepal Outdoor Centre (opp) 05:45 06:30 07:26 09:42 11:32 14:00 16:14 17:49 19:10
Mepal, o/s Iretons Way 05:47 06:32 07:28 09:44 11:34 14:02 16:16 17:51 19:12
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 05:50 06:35 07:31 09:47 11:36 14:05 16:18 17:54 19:15
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 05:51 06:36 07:32 09:48 11:37 14:06 16:19 17:55 19:16
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 05:51 06:36 07:32 09:48 11:37 14:07 16:19 17:55 19:16
Sutton, opp Park Road 05:54 06:40 07:36 09:52 11:41 14:11 16:22 17:59 19:19
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 05:55 06:41 07:37 09:53 11:42 14:12 16:23 18:00 19:20
Sutton, opp Brookside 05:55 06:41 07:37 09:53 11:42 14:12 16:23 18:00 19:20
Sutton, nr The Brook 05:57 06:42 07:38 09:56 11:43 14:13 16:24 18:01 19:21
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 05:59 06:43 07:39 09:58 11:45 14:15 16:26 18:02 19:22
Sutton, nr Park Road 05:59 06:44 07:39 09:58 11:45 14:15 16:26 18:02 19:23
Sutton, nr The Chestnuts 06:01 06:45 07:41 10:00 11:47 14:17 16:27 18:03 19:24
Witcham Toll, opp Haddenham Road 06:02 06:46 07:42 10:01 11:48 14:18 16:28 18:04 19:25
Wentworth, opp Church Road 06:05 06:49 07:45 10:03 11:50 14:20 16:30 18:06 19:28
Witchford, opp New Road 06:06 06:51 07:46 10:04 11:51 14:21 16:31 18:07 19:30
Witchford, nr Granta Close 06:07 06:52 07:47 10:05 11:52 14:22 16:32 18:08 19:31
Witchford, nr Clover End 06:08 06:53 07:48 10:06 11:53 14:23 16:33 18:09 19:32
Witchford, nr Church View 06:08 06:53 07:48 10:06 11:53 14:23 16:33 18:09 19:32
Witchford, opp Bedwell Hey Lane 06:08 06:54 07:49 10:07 11:53 14:24 16:34 18:10 19:32
Ely, opp Stirling Way 06:10 06:56 07:51 10:09 11:55 14:26 16:37 18:13 19:34
Ely, nr Norfolk Road 06:12 07:00 10:17 12:05 14:35 16:47 18:19 19:37
Ely, o/s Community College 08:02
Ely, opp Gateway Gardens 06:12 07:00 10:18 12:07 14:37 16:48 18:20 19:38
Ely, nr Tower Road 06:13 07:02 10:21 12:10 14:40 16:52 18:22 19:39
Ely, adj Mariott Drive 06:13 07:02 10:23 12:12 14:42 16:53 18:23 19:39
Ely, nr W Fen Road 06:13 07:03 10:25 12:15 14:44 16:56 18:25 19:41
Ely, nr Northwold 08:03
Ely Market Street (Stop B) 06:15 07:06 08:06 10:30 12:21 14:50 17:02 18:29 19:43

Ely - March

Ely Market Street (Stop A) 06:45 09:30 12:00 14:25 15:45 18:20 19:15
Ely, opp W Fen Road 06:46 09:32 12:02 14:26 18:20 19:15
Ely, opp Northwold 15:46
Ely, opp Mariott Drive 06:46 09:33 12:03 14:27 18:21 19:16
Ely, opp Tower Road 06:47 09:35 12:05 14:29 18:22 19:17
Ely, opp Community College 15:48
Ely, nr Gateway Gardens 06:48 09:36 12:06 14:30 18:22 19:17
Ely, opp Norfolk Road 06:49 09:37 12:07 14:31 18:23 19:18
Ely, nr Stirling Way 06:53 09:45 12:15 14:37 16:04 18:26 19:21
Witchford, opp Bedwell Hey Lane 06:55 09:47 12:17 14:38 16:06 18:28 19:23
Witchford, opp Church View 06:56 09:47 12:17 14:38 16:06 18:28 19:23
Witchford, opp Clover End 06:57 09:48 12:18 14:39 16:07 18:29 19:24
Witchford, opp Granta Close 06:57 09:48 12:18 14:39 16:07 18:29 19:24
Witchford, nr New Road 06:58 09:49 12:19 14:39 16:07 18:29 19:24
Wentworth, nr Church Road 06:59 09:50 12:20 14:41 16:09 18:31 19:26
Witcham Toll, nr Haddenham Road 07:01 09:52 12:22 14:42 16:10 18:32 19:27
Witcham Toll, opp The Slade 07:01 09:52 12:22 14:43 16:11 18:33 19:28
Sutton, opp The Chestnuts 07:02 09:53 12:23 14:43 16:11 18:33 19:28
Sutton, opp Park Road 07:03 09:54 12:24 14:44 16:12 18:34 19:29
Sutton, nr Vermuyden Gardens 07:04 09:55 12:25 14:45 16:13 18:35 19:30
Sutton, opp Brookside 07:04 09:55 12:25 14:45 16:13 18:35 19:30
Sutton, nr The Brook 07:05 09:56 12:26 14:46 16:14 18:36 19:31
Sutton, opp Windmill Lane 07:06 09:58 12:28 14:47 16:15 18:38 19:33
Sutton, nr Park Road 07:07 09:59 12:29 14:47 16:16 18:38 19:34
Mepal, nr Brick Lane 07:10 10:02 12:32 14:51 16:19 18:42 19:37
Mepal, opp Bridge Road 07:12 10:04 12:34 14:52 16:21 18:43 19:39
Mepal, opp Brick Lane 07:12 10:04 12:34 14:52 16:21 18:44 19:39
Mepal, opp Iretons Way 07:14 10:07 12:37 14:54 16:23 18:47 19:41
Mepal Outdoor Centre (o/s) 07:16 10:10 12:39 14:56 16:26 18:51 19:43
Chatteris, nr Wenny Estate 07:21 10:16 12:45 15:01 16:31 18:59 19:47
Chatteris, o/s Cromwell Community College 19:00 19:48
Chatteris, nr East Park Street 19:00 19:48
Chatteris East Park Street (SE-bound) 08:25 19:02 19:49
Chatteris, o/s Cromwell Community College 07:21 10:16 12:45 15:01 16:31
Chatteris East Park Street (NW-bound) 07:22 10:17 12:46 15:02 16:32
Chatteris East Park Street (NW-bound) 07:25 10:20 12:49 15:05 16:35
Chatteris, nr King Edward Road 07:25 08:26 10:20 12:49 15:05 16:35
Chatteris, nr Ash Grove 07:25 08:26 10:21 12:50 15:05 16:35
Chatteris, opp Dock Road 07:26 08:27 10:22 12:50 15:06 16:36
Chatteris, nr Fenland Way 07:27 08:28 10:22 12:51 15:06 16:37
Chatteris, opp Little Curf Drove 07:27 08:28 10:23 12:52 15:07 16:37
Chatteris Doddington Road (o/s 19) 07:28 08:29 10:24 12:52 15:08 16:38
Chatteris, nr Forty Foot Bank 07:30 08:31 10:26 12:54 15:09 16:40
Doddington, opp Howmoor Farm 07:31 08:33 10:28 12:56 15:11 16:41
Doddington, o/s Primrose Cottage 07:32 08:34 10:29 12:57 15:11 16:42
Doddington Primrose Hill (o/s 9) 07:33 08:35 10:30 12:58 15:13 16:43
Doddington, opp Cook's Green 07:34 08:36 10:31 12:59 15:13 16:44
Doddington, adj Thistledown 07:35 08:37 10:32 13:00 15:14 16:45
Doddington, opp Ingle's Lane 07:36 08:38 10:33 13:01 15:15 16:46
Doddington, opp Childs Lane 07:36 08:38 10:34 13:02 15:16 16:47
Doddington Wimblington Road (E-bound) 07:36 08:39 10:36 13:04 15:18 16:49
Wimblington, opp Brickmaker's Arms Lane 07:37 08:40 10:38 13:06 15:20 16:51
Wimblington, nr Rays Court 07:37 08:40 10:39 13:07 15:21 16:52
Wimblington Doddington Road (N-bound) 07:38 08:41 10:40 13:09 15:22 16:54
Wimblington, opp Chapel Lane 07:38 08:41 10:41 13:10 15:23 16:55
Wimblington, opp Addison Road 07:39 08:42 10:43 13:12 15:25 16:57
Wimblington, opp Honeymead Road 07:39 08:42 10:43 13:12 15:25 16:57
Wimblington, opp Bridge Lane 07:40 08:43 10:44 13:13 15:26 16:58
Wimblington March Road (o/s 53) 07:40 08:44 10:44 13:13 15:26 16:58
March, opp Isle Of Ely Way 07:41 08:45 10:45 13:14 15:27 16:59
March, opp Lambs Hill Drove 07:42 08:46 10:46 13:15 15:28 17:00
March Wimblington Road (opp 8) 07:42 08:47 10:46 13:15 15:28 17:00
Town End, opp Neale Wade College 07:43 08:48 10:47 13:16 15:29 17:01
March, opp Monument View 07:43 08:48 10:47 13:16 15:29 17:01
March The Avenue (N-bound) 07:43 08:48 10:47 13:16 15:29 17:01
March, nr Causeway Close 07:43 08:48 10:47 13:16 15:29 17:01
March, opp Scargell's Lane 07:44 08:49 10:48 13:17 15:30 17:02
March, opp Bevills Place 07:44 08:50 10:48 13:17 15:30 17:02
March, nr Grays Lane 07:45 08:51 10:49 13:18 15:31 17:03

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 14 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Cambridge