bustimes.org

39 - Helston - Sithney - Townshend - Leedstown - Camborne

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Helston - Camborne

Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 15:40
Helston, opp Bospowes 15:42
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 15:44
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 07:34 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:45 16:39 17:42
Helston, opp Kingsley Way 07:36 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:49 16:41 17:43
Helston The Parade (SW-bound) 07:37 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:50 16:42 17:44
Helston Meneage Street (N-bound) 07:37 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:51 16:42 17:44
Helston Blue Anchor (W-bound) 07:39 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:54 16:44 17:46
Helston St Johns Close (NW-bound) 07:40 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:55 16:45 17:47
Sithney Common Hill Top Garage (W-bound) 07:42 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:57 16:47 17:48
Sithney Merther Close (NW-bound) 07:45 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:00 16:50 17:51
Sithney Poldown Caravan Park (W-bound) 07:47 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:02 16:52 17:52
Carleen, opp Bus Shelter 07:50 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:05 16:55 17:55
Godolphin Cross Godolphin Arms (NW-bound) 07:53 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:08 16:58 17:58
Townshend Godolphin Mill (W-bound) 07:55 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:10 17:00 18:00
Townshend Institute Row (E-bound) 07:57 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:12 17:02 18:02
Leedstown, opp Rodwill Close 08:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:15 17:05 18:05
Leedstown Duke of Leeds (NW-bound) 08:01 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:16 17:06 18:06
Leedstown, opp Millbank Meadow 08:01 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:16 17:06 18:06
Leedstown Calloose Caravan Park (N-bound) 08:02 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:17 17:07 18:07
Reawla, opp Lemin Parc 08:04 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:19 17:09 18:09
Reawla Stores (NE-bound) 08:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20 17:10 18:10
Wall, opp Cober Crescent 08:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20 17:10 18:10
Wall, opp Parbola Holiday Park 08:06 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 18:11
Carnhell Green, opp Pendarves Inn 08:09 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:24 17:14 18:14
Barripper, opp St Michaels Mount Inn 08:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28 17:18 18:18
Penponds Turn (NE-bound) 08:13 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:29 17:19 18:19
Camborne Penware Parc (SE-bound) 08:15 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:32 17:22 18:22
Camborne Pendarves Road (NE-bound) 08:15 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:32 17:22 18:22
Camborne, opp Veor House 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:33 17:23 18:23
Camborne School (NE-bound) 08:18
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 08:20
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 08:22
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:35 17:25 18:25

Camborne - Helston

Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:40 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:35
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 07:41 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:36
Camborne Pendarves Road (S-bound) 07:42 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:57 17:37
Camborne Penware Parc (SW-bound) 07:42 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:57 17:37
Penponds Turn (SW-bound) 07:45 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:00 17:40
Barripper St Michaels Mount Inn (SW-bound) 07:47 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 17:42
Carnhell Green Pendarves Inn (SW-bound) 07:51 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:06 17:46
Wall Parbola Holiday Park (SW-bound) 07:53 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:08 17:48
Wall Cober Crescent (SW-bound) 07:54 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 17:49
Reawla, opp Stores 07:55 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 17:50
Reawla Lemin Parc (SW-bound) 07:55 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 17:50
Leedstown, opp Calloose Caravan Park 07:57 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:12 17:52
Leedstown Millbank Meadow (S-bound) 07:58 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:13 17:53
Leedstown Duke of Leeds (SE-bound) 07:59 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:14 17:54
Leedstown Rodwill Close (SW-bound) 07:59 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:14 17:54
Townshend Institute Row (W-bound) 08:03 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:18 17:58
Townshend, opp Godolphin Mill 08:04 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:19 17:59
Godolphin Cross, opp Godolphin Arms 08:07 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:22 18:02
Carleen Bus Shelter (E-bound) 08:10 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:25 18:05
Sithney Poldown Caravan Park (E-bound) 08:12 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:07
Sithney, opp Merther Close 08:15 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:30 18:10
Sithney Common Hill Top Garage (E-bound) 08:17 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:32 18:12
Helston St Johns Close (SE-bound) 08:19 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:34 18:14
Helston, opp Seven Stars 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:36 18:16
Helston Godolphin Road (NE-bound) 08:22 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:38 18:18
Helston Winns Row (NE-bound) 08:23 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 18:19
Helston Bospowes (N-bound) 08:24
Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound) 08:26
Helston, opp Bospowes 08:28
Helston Tyre Centre (S-bound) 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 18:20
Helston Tesco (S-bound) 08:31 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 18:21
Helston Sainsburys (N-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus