bustimes.org

392 - Marden Estate - HMRC Benton Park View

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Marden Estate - HMRC Benton Park View

Marden Ennerdale Road-Hayton Road (N-Bound) 07:00
Marden Ennerdale Road-Lorton Avenue (N-Bound) 07:00
Marden Farringdon Road-Highcross Road (E-Bound) 07:01
Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (E-Bound) 07:01
Marden The Broadway-Mast Lane (S-Bound) 07:02
Marden Estate (S-Bound) 07:03
Tynemouth The Broadway-Beach Road (S-Bound) 07:04
Tynemouth Broadway (S-Bound) 07:04
Tynemouth The Broadway-Kennersdene (E-Bound) 07:05
Tynemouth King Edward Road-Mariners Lane (W-Bound) 07:06
North Shields Linskill Terrace-Washington Tce (SW-Bound) 07:07
North Shields Linskill Terrace-Jackson Street (SW-Bound) 07:08
North Shields Linskill Terrace-Grey Street (SW-Bound) 07:09
North Shields Albion Road - Upper Camden Street (L) 07:10
North Shields Preston Road-Hospital (N-Bound) 07:11
North Shields Queen Alexandra Road (W-Bound) 07:12
North Shields Queen Alexandra College (W-Bound) 07:13
North Shields Regency Gardens (SW-Bound) 07:14
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (W-Bound) 07:16
West Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road South (W-Bound) 07:17
Howdon Willington Square (SW-Bound) 07:21
Howdon Churchill Street-School (S-Bound) 07:22
Howdon Churchill Street-Perth Gardens (S-Bound) 07:22
Howdon Churchill Street-Greenside Avenue (S-Bound) 07:23
Rosehill Churchill Street (S-Bound) 07:24
Rosehill Tynemouth Road - Ravensworth Street (W-Bound) 07:24
Tynemouth Road-Rosehill Road (W-Bound) 07:24
Hadrian Road Church Bank-Lodge Terrace (SW-Bound) 07:26
Wallsend High Street East-Court Building (W-Bound) 07:27
Wallsend High Street East - Park Road (W-Bound) 07:28
Wallsend Station Road - Town Centre (N-Bound) 07:29
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-Bound) 07:29
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-Bound) 07:30
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-Bound) 07:31
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-Bound) 07:32
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-Bound) 07:33
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Wiltshire Drive (N-Bound) 07:33
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (N-Bound) 07:34
East Benton-Station Road North (NE-Bound) 07:35
Benton Station Road-Whitley Road (N-Bound) 07:35
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (W-Bound) 07:37
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (W-Bound) 07:38
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 07:41
Benton HMRC Tyneview Park Whitley Road (W-Bound) 07:43
Benton Front Street-Eastfield Road (W-Bound) 07:44
Benton Front Street-College Lane (W-Bound) 07:44
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Benton Lodge Avenue (W-Bound) 07:45
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (W-Bound) 07:46
Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (N-Bound) 07:48

HMRC Benton Park View - Marden Estate

Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (N-Bound) 16:30
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-Bound) 16:30
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-Bound) 16:31
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-Bound) 16:32
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-Bound) 16:33
Benton Front Street-School (E-Bound) 16:34
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 16:38
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (E-Bound) 16:40
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (E-Bound) 16:42
East Benton-Station Road North (S-Bound) 16:43
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (S-Bound) 16:45
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Mullen Road (S-Bound) 16:46
Hadrian Lodge Station Road (S-Bound) 16:46
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-Bound) 16:47
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-Bound) 16:48
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-Bound) 16:49
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-Bound) 16:50
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-Bound) 16:51
Wallsend High Street East - Laburnum Avenue (E-Bound) 16:51
Wallsend Town Hall (E-Bound) 16:53
Wallsend High Street East-Dene Crescent (E-Bound) 16:55
Rosehill Tynemouth Road l-Angle Terrace (E-Bound) 16:59
Rosehill Churchill Street - Stanley Street (N-Bound) 17:01
Rosehill Churchill Street-Archer Street (N-Bound) 17:01
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-Bound) 17:01
West Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road North (E-Bound) 17:02
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (E-Bound) 17:03
North Shields Regency Gardens (NE-Bound) 17:04
North Shields Queen Alexandra College (E-Bound) 17:05
North Shields Queen Alexandra Road (E-Bound) 17:06
North Shields Preston Road-Hospital (S-Bound) 17:06
North Shields Albion Road - Upper Camden Street (K) 17:07
North Shields Linskill Terrace-Jackson Street (NE-Bound) 17:09
North Shields Linskill Terrace-Washington Tce (NE-Bound) 17:10
Tynemouth King Edward Road-Mill Grove (NE-Bound) 17:10
Tynemouth The Broadway-Crossway (NW-Bound) 17:11
Tynemouth Broadway (N-Bound) 17:11
Tynemouth The Broadway-Ealing Drive (N-Bound) 17:12
Marden Estate (N-Bound) 17:12
Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (W-Bound) 17:13
Marden Farringdon Road-Kirkston Avenue (W-Bound) 17:13
Marden Ennerdale Road-Solway Avenue (S-Bound) 17:14
Marden Ennerdale Road-Hartington Road (S-Bound) 17:15

Timetable data from Go North East, 6 December 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East