bustimes.org

392 - Wallsend - HMRC Benton

A bus service operated by Henry Cooper Coaches

Map

Wallsend - HMRC Benton

Marden Estate (SW-bound) 07:00
Marden Ennerdale Road-Hayton Road (N-bound) 07:00
Marden Ennerdale Road-Lorton Avenue (N-bound) 07:00
Marden Farringdon Road-Highcross Road (E-bound) 07:01
Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (E-bound) 07:01
Marden The Broadway-Mast Lane (S-bound) 07:02
Marden Estate (S-bound) 07:03
Tynemouth The Broadway-Beach Road (S-bound) 07:03
Tynemouth Broadway (S-bound) 07:04
Tynemouth The Broadway-Kennersdene (E-bound) 07:05
Tynemouth King Edward Road-Mariners Lane (W-bound) 07:06
N Shields Linskill Terrace-Washington Tce (SW-bound) 07:07
N Shields Linskill Terrace-Jackson Street (SW-bound) 07:08
N Shields Linskill Terrace-Grey Street (SW-bound) 07:09
N Shields Albion Road - Upper Camden Street (L) 07:10
N Shields Preston Road-Hospital (N-bound) 07:11
N Shields Queen Alexandra Road (W-bound) 07:12
N Shields Queen Alexandra College (W-bound) 07:13
N Shields Regency Gardens (SW-bound) 07:14
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (W-bound) 07:16
W Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road South (W-bound) 07:17
Howdon Willington Square (SW-bound) 07:21
Howdon Churchill Street-School (S-bound) 07:21
Howdon Churchill Street-Perth Gardens (S-bound) 07:22
Howdon Churchill Street-Greenside Avenue (S-bound) 07:22
Rosehill Churchill Street (S-bound) 07:23
Rosehill Tynemouth Road - Ravensworth Street (W-bound) 07:24
Tynemouth Road-Rosehill Road (W-bound) 07:24
Hadrian Road Church Bank-Lodge Terrace (SW-bound) 07:26
Wallsend High Street East-Court Building (W-bound) 07:27
Wallsend High Street East - Park Road (W-bound) 07:28
Wallsend Station Road - Town Centre (N-bound) 07:29
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-bound) 07:29
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-bound) 07:30
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-bound) 07:31
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-bound) 07:32
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-bound) 07:33
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Wiltshire Drive (N-bound) 07:33
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (N-bound) 07:34
East Benton-Station Road North (NE-bound) 07:35
Benton Station Road-Whitley Road (N-bound) 07:36
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (W-bound) 07:37
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (W-bound) 07:38
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 07:41
Benton HMRC Tyneview Park Whitley Road (W-bound) 07:43
Benton Front Street-Eastfield Road (W-bound) 07:44
Benton Front Street-College Lane (W-bound) 07:44
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Benton Lodge Avenue (W-bound) 07:45
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (W-bound) 07:46
Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (N-bound) 07:48

HMRC Benton - Wallsend

Longbenton HMRC Benton Park View (N-bound) 16:30
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Hobart Gardens (E-bound) 16:30
Longbenton Benton Park Road-Trentham Avenue (E-bound) 16:31
Four Lane Ends Benton Park Road-Balliol Gardens (E-bound) 16:32
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-bound) 16:33
Benton Front Street-School (E-bound) 16:34
Benton DWP Tyneview Park (A) 16:38
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (E-bound) 16:40
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (E-bound) 16:42
East Benton-Station Road North (S-bound) 16:43
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (S-bound) 16:45
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Mullen Road (S-bound) 16:46
Hadrian Lodge Station Road (S-bound) 16:46
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-bound) 16:47
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 16:48
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-bound) 16:49
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-bound) 16:50
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-bound) 16:51
Wallsend High Street East - Laburnum Avenue (E-bound) 16:51
Wallsend Town Hall (E-bound) 16:53
Wallsend High Street East-Dene Crescent (E-bound) 16:55
Rosehill Tynemouth Road l-Angle Terrace (E-bound) 16:59
Rosehill Churchill Street - Stanley Street (N-bound) 17:01
Rosehill Churchill Street-Archer Street (N-bound) 17:01
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-bound) 17:01
W Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road North (E-bound) 17:02
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (E-bound) 17:03
N Shields Regency Gardens (NE-bound) 17:04
N Shields Queen Alexandra College (E-bound) 17:05
N Shields Queen Alexandra Road (E-bound) 17:06
N Shields Preston Road-Hospital (S-bound) 17:06
N Shields Albion Road - Upper Camden Street (K) 17:07
N Shields Linskill Terrace-Jackson Street (NE-bound) 17:09
N Shields Linskill Terrace-Washington Tce (NE-bound) 17:10
Tynemouth King Edward Road-Mill Grove (NE-bound) 17:10
Tynemouth The Broadway-Crossway (NW-bound) 17:11
Tynemouth Broadway (N-bound) 17:11
Tynemouth The Broadway-Ealing Drive (N-bound) 17:12
Marden Estate (N-bound) 17:12
Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (W-bound) 17:13
Marden Farringdon Road-Kirkston Avenue (W-bound) 17:13
Marden Ennerdale Road-Solway Avenue (S-bound) 17:14
Marden Ennerdale Road-Hartington Road (S-bound) 17:14
Marden Estate (E-bound) 17:15

Timetable data from Henry Cooper Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 5 February 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Henry Cooper Coaches