bustimes.org

394 - Homerton Hospital - Hackney - Trelawney Estate - Broadway Market - Hoxton - Islington, Angel

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Homerton Hospital - Hackney - Trelawney Estate - Broadway Market - Hoxton - Islington, Angel

Homerton Hospital Wardle St (Stop E) 00:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 then every 12 minutes until 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 then every 12 minutes until 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Homerton Banister House (Stop A) 00:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Homerton Ponsford Street (Stop T) 00:02 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Hackney Trelawney Estate (Stop C) 00:04 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Hackney Richmond Road Martello Street (Stop LS) 00:05 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Hackney Navarino Road (->W) 00:06 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop H) 00:08 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Middleton Road Dalston (->S) 00:09 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Haggerston Broadway Market (Stop LN) 00:10 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Haggerston Sheep Lane (Stop LK) 00:11 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Haggerston Pritchard's Road (Stop U) 00:12 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Haggerston Nicholl Street (->W) 00:13 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Haggerston Park (Stop WZ) 00:14 05:43 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Haggerston Thurtle Road (Stop WX) 00:14 05:43 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Haggerston Kingsland Road (Stop WY) 00:15 05:44 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hoxton St Leonards Hospital (Stop KM) 00:16 05:45 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hoxton Station / Geffrye Museum (Stop KN) 00:16 05:46 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hoxton Falkirk St Hackney College (Stop PS) 00:17 05:46 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Shoreditch Crondall Street / Hoxton Street Market (Stop PT) 00:18 05:47 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hoxton Pitfield Street (Stop PA) 00:18 05:48 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hoxton Buckland Street (Stop PB) 00:19 05:49 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hoxton New North Road (Stop PC) 00:20 05:50 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hoxton Murray Grove Provost Estate (Stop PD) 00:21 05:51 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Hoxton Bletchley Street (Stop PE) 00:22 05:52 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hoxton Shoreditch Police Station (Stop W) 00:23 05:53 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop Q) 00:24 05:54 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Angel Central Street (Stop UW) 00:25 05:55 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Angel Islington (Stop J) 00:26 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Angel Pentonville Road Baron St (Stop R) 00:27 05:57 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Pentonville Tolpuddle St / Islington Police Station (Stop) 00:29 05:59 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09

Islington, Angel - Hoxton - Broadway Market - Trelawney Estate - Hackney - Homerton Hospital

Pentonville Liverpool Road Chapel Market (Stop W) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 then every 12 minutes until 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 then every 12 minutes until 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 then every 12 minutes until 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Angel Islington City Road (Stop H) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43
Angel Central Street (Stop UV) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop S) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hoxton Shoreditch Police Station (Stop U) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Murray Grove Hoxton (Stop PH) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hoxton Bletchley Street (Stop PJ) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hoxton Cropley Street (Stop PK) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hoxton New North Road (Stop PL) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XM) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hoxton Buckland Street (Stop PN) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hoxton Pitfield Street (Stop PP) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Shoreditch Crondall Street / Hoxton Street Market (Stop PU) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Falkirk St Hoxton Station (Stop PV) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hoxton Geffrye Museum (Stop WB) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hoxton St Leonard's Hospital (Stop KC) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54
Haggerston Whiston Road (Stop WU) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
Haggerston Thurtle Road (Stop WV) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Haggerston Park (Stop WA) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Haggerston Nicholl Street (->E) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Haggerston Pritchard's Road (Stop W) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Haggerston Ada Street (Stop X) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:41 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Haggerston Sheep Lane (Stop LL) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:49 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Haggerston Broadway Market (Stop LM) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:43 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:18 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:50 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Dalston Middleton Road (->N) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:44 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:52 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Dalston Richmond Road Greenwood Road (Stop G) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:55 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hackney Navarino Road (->E) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:45 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:56 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hackney Grove (Stop LT) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:46 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:58 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Hackney Town Hall (Stop A) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:47 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:59 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Hackney Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:48 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Hackney Homerton Terrace (Stop S) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:48 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Homerton Fenn Street (Stop C) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:49 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Homerton Hosp Homerton Row (Stop D) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:50 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Homerton Hospital (Main Entrance) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:51 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services