bustimes.org

394 - Homerton Hospital - Islington, Angel

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Islington, Angel - Homerton Hospital

Pentonville Liverpool Road Chapel Market (Stop W) 07:35 08:15
Angel Islington City Road (Stop H) 07:40 08:19
Angel Central Street (Stop UV) 07:41 08:22
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop S) 07:44 08:25
Hoxton Shoreditch Police Station (Stop U) 07:44 08:26
Murray Grove Hoxton (Stop PH) 07:46 08:27
Hoxton Bletchley Street (Stop PJ) 07:47 08:28
Hoxton Cropley Street (Stop PK) 07:48 08:29
Hoxton New North Road (Stop PL) 07:49 08:30
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XM) 07:50 08:32
Hoxton Buckland Street (Stop PN) 07:51 08:33
Hoxton Pitfield Street (Stop PP) 07:52 08:34
Shoreditch Crondall Street / Hoxton Street Market (Stop PU) 07:53 08:36
Falkirk St Hoxton Station (Stop PV) 07:55 08:37
Hoxton Geffrye Museum (Stop WB) 07:56 08:38
Hoxton St Leonard's Hospital (Stop KC) 07:57 08:40
Haggerston Whiston Road (Stop WU) 07:58 08:41
Haggerston Thurtle Road (Stop WV) 07:59 08:42
Haggerston Park (Stop WA) 08:01 08:44
Haggerston Nicholl Street (->E) 08:02 08:45
Haggerston Pritchard's Road (Stop W) 08:03 08:46
Haggerston Ada Street (Stop X) 08:03 08:47
Haggerston Sheep Lane (Stop LL) 08:05 08:48
Haggerston Broadway Market (Stop LM) 08:06 08:49
Dalston Middleton Road (->N) 08:07 08:51
Dalston Richmond Road Greenwood Road (Stop G) 08:10 08:53
Hackney Navarino Road (->E) 08:11 08:54
Hackney Grove (Stop LT) 08:12 08:56
Hackney Town Hall (Stop A) 08:14 08:57
Hackney Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D) 08:16 08:59
Hackney Homerton Terrace (Stop S) 08:17 09:00
Homerton Fenn Street (Stop C) 08:18 09:01
Homerton Hosp Homerton Row (Stop D) 08:19 09:02
Homerton Hospital (Main Entrance) 08:20 09:03

Homerton Hospital - Islington, Angel

Homerton Hospital Wardle St (Stop E) 14:50 15:20 15:20
Homerton Banister House (Stop A) 14:52 15:22 15:22
Homerton Ponsford Street (Stop T) 14:55 15:25 15:25
Hackney Trelawney Estate (Stop C) 14:58 15:28 15:28
Hackney Richmond Road Martello Street (Stop LS) 15:00 15:30 15:30
Hackney Navarino Road (->W) 15:02 15:32 15:32
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop H) 15:04 15:34 15:34
Middleton Road Dalston (->S) 15:06 15:36 15:36
Haggerston Broadway Market (Stop LN) 15:08 15:38 15:38
Haggerston Sheep Lane (Stop LK) 15:10 15:40 15:40
Haggerston Pritchard's Road (Stop U) 15:12 15:42 15:42
Haggerston Nicholl Street (->W) 15:14 15:44 15:44
Haggerston Park (Stop WZ) 15:16 15:46 15:46
Haggerston Thurtle Road (Stop WX) 15:17 15:47 15:47
Haggerston Kingsland Road (Stop WY) 15:19 15:48 15:49
Hoxton St Leonards Hospital (Stop KM) 15:20 15:49 15:50
Hoxton Station / Geffrye Museum (Stop KN) 15:21 15:50 15:51
Hoxton Falkirk St Hackney College (Stop PS) 15:22 15:52 15:52
Shoreditch Crondall Street / Hoxton Street Market (Stop PT) 15:23 15:53 15:53
Hoxton Pitfield Street (Stop PA) 15:24 15:54 15:54
Hoxton Buckland Street (Stop PB) 15:25 15:55 15:55
Hoxton New North Road (Stop PC) 15:27 15:57 15:57
Hoxton Murray Grove Provost Estate (Stop PD) 15:27 15:58 15:57
Hoxton Bletchley Street (Stop PE) 15:29 15:59 15:59
Hoxton Shoreditch Police Station (Stop W) 15:30 16:00 16:00
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop Q) 15:32 16:02 16:02
Angel Central Street (Stop UW) 15:33 16:03 16:03
Angel Islington (Stop J) 15:35 16:05 16:05
Angel Pentonville Road Baron St (Stop R) 15:36 16:07 16:06
Pentonville Tolpuddle St / Islington Police Station (Stop) 15:40 16:10 16:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services