🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

395 - Harrow - Northolt - Greenford

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Greenford - Northolt - Harrow

Sudbury Hill Westway Cross Retail Park (Stop II) 00:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 11:35 11:55 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:15 14:35 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Rockware Avenue Greenford Stn (Stop JJ) 00:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 11:37 11:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Greenford Auriol Drive (UB6) (N-bound) 00:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 11:37 11:57 13:57 14:17 14:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Northolt Oldfield Circus Carr Road (Stop) 00:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 14:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Northolt Station (Stop B) 00:29 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 11:47 12:07 14:07 14:27 14:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 00:29 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 11:48 12:08 14:08 14:28 14:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Northolt Islip Manor Park (Stop N) 00:30 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Northolt Sussex Crescent (->E) 00:31 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 11:52 12:12 14:12 14:32 14:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:07 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Northolt Kempton Avenue (Stop) 00:32 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 11:54 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Northolt Cheltenham Close (Stop) 00:33 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 11:55 12:14 14:14 14:34 14:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Northolt Newmarket Avenue (Stop) 00:33 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 11:56 12:15 14:15 14:35 14:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Northolt Danemead Grove (Stop NB) 00:35 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 11:57 12:16 14:16 14:37 15:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NC) 00:36 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 11:59 12:18 14:18 14:39 15:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
S Harrow St Gabriels Church South Harrow (Stop ND) 00:36 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 11:59 12:18 14:18 14:40 15:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop H) 00:37 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 12:00 12:19 14:19 14:41 15:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
S Harrow South Harrow (Stop F) 00:38 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 12:02 12:21 14:21 14:43 15:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:14 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08
Roxeth Grange Road (HA2) (Stop RD) 00:39 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:43 12:03 12:22 14:22 14:45 15:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:09
Roxeth Dudley Gardens (Stop RE) 00:39 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:44 12:04 12:23 14:23 14:46 15:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:16 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
Harrow on the Hill West Street Whitmore Road (Stop RF) 00:40 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 12:06 12:25 14:25 14:47 15:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
Harrow Roxborough Avenue (->N) 00:41 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:46 12:06 12:25 14:25 14:48 15:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Harrow St Georges Centre (Stop X1) 00:42s 06:00s 06:30s 07:02s 07:34s 08:54s 09:13s 09:31s 09:49s 12:09s 12:28s 14:28s 14:51s 15:15s 18:35s 18:54s 19:13s 19:32s 19:57s 20:24s 20:54s 21:19s 21:44s 22:14s 22:44s 23:13s 23:42s 00:12s
Harrow Kymberley Road (->S) 00:43 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:50 12:10 12:29 14:29 14:52 15:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:13

Harrow - Northolt - Greenford

Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 00:21 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 then every 20 minutes until 08:29 08:51 09:14 09:37 then every 20 minutes until 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 then every 20 minutes until 14:36 14:51 15:09 then every 20 minutes until 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Harrow Roxborough Avenue (->S) 00:22 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:38 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:37 14:37 14:52 15:11 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Harrow on the Hill West Street (Stop RA) 00:22 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:39 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 14:38 14:53 15:12 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Roxeth Dudley Gardens (Stop RB) 00:23 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:33 08:55 09:18 09:40 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:39 14:39 14:54 15:13 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Roxeth Grange Road (HA2) (Stop RC) 00:23 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:41 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:14 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
S Harrow South Harrow (Stop G) 00:25 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:43 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:42 14:42 14:57 15:17 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop J) 00:25 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:43 14:43 14:58 15:18 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
S Harrow St Gabriels Church South Harrow (Stop NH) 00:26 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:39 09:01 09:24 09:45 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:44 14:44 14:59 15:19 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NJ) 00:27 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:46 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:46 15:01 15:21 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Northolt Danemead Grove (Stop NK) 00:27 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:47 15:02 15:22 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Northolt Fire Station (Stop NL) 00:28 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:42 09:04 09:27 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:48 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Northolt Newmarket Avenue (Stop) 00:29 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:43 09:04 09:27 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:48 15:04 15:24 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Northolt Cheltenham Close (Stop) 00:30 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:50 15:06 15:26 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Northolt Kempton Avenue (Stop) 00:30 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:50 15:06 15:26 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Northolt Sussex Crescent (->W) 00:31 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:51 15:08 15:28 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Northolt Dabbs Hill Lane (->S) 00:31 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:47 09:08 09:31 09:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:52 15:08 15:28 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Northolt Islip Manor Park (Stop) 00:33 06:18 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:54 15:11 15:31 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 00:34 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:56 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:55 15:13 15:33 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Northolt Station (Stop A) 00:35 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:57 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:56 15:14 15:34 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Northolt Castle Road (UB5) (Stop E) 00:36 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:58 11:58 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:57 15:15 15:35 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
Northolt Oldfield Circus Wadham Gdns (Stop) 00:40 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:01 09:01 09:21 09:44 10:04 12:04 12:23 12:43 13:03 15:03 15:22 15:42 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10
Northolt Currey Road (Stop) 00:40 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:03 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:04 15:04 15:23 15:43 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10
Greenford Auriol Drive (UB6) (S-bound) 00:41 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:04 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 15:05 15:24 15:44 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Greenford Station Rockware Avenue (Stop KK) 00:42 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:06 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Sudbury Hill Westway Cross Retail Park (Stop II) 00:44 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 15:10 15:30 15:50 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign