bustimes.org

395 - Sele Farm - Fanham Common

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Sele Farm, o/s Terminus 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55
Sele Farm, adj Thieves Lane 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56
Sele Farm, adj Shops 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:58
Hertford, opp Fordwich Rise 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:26 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:58
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:30 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:57 10:16 10:36 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:40 19:00
Hertford, opp County Hospital 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:57 10:16 10:36 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:01
Hertford, opp St Andrews Church 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:59 10:18 10:38 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:03
Hertford, opp Theatre 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:18 09:37 10:00 10:19 10:39 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:04
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:38 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:08
07:49 08:09 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:21 18:05
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:40 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:10
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:52 08:12 08:41 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:13 08:42 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:11
Hertford, opp Kings Road 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:54 08:14 08:43 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:51 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:13
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:44 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:14
Chadwell, nr Springs 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:45 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:14
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:46 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:15
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop D) 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:48 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:56 18:15 18:38 18:58 19:17
Ware, nr The Snug 06:49 07:09 07:32 08:00 08:20 08:49 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:57 18:16 18:39 18:59
Ware, opp King Edwards Road 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:50 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:00
Ware, opp Sandeman Gardens 06:53 07:13 07:36 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:02
Ware Fanhams Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:03
Ware, opp The Jolly Bargeman PH 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:05
Ware, adj Winton Road 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:05
Ware, adj Musley Lane 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:06
Ware, o/s The Angel PH 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:07
Ware, opp Bowling Road 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:08
Ware Marsh Lane (E-bound) 18:50 19:10
Ware, nr Gilpin Mews 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:28
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:30
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:31
Chadwell, opp Springs 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:32
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:33
Hertford, adj Kings Road 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:34
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:35
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:36
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:36
Hertford, opp Tesco 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:37
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:39
08:00 08:25 08:45 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:40 19:05
Hertford, adj Theatre 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:15 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:07
Hertford, o/s St Andrews Church 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:16 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:08
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:09
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:18 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:10
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:19 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11
Sele Farm, opp Shops 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:20 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:12
Sele Farm, opp Thieves Lane 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13
Sele Farm, o/s Terminus 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:23 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex