Bus Times

397 - Highams Park - Chingford - Buckhurst Hill - Loughton - Debden

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Highams Park - Chingford - Buckhurst Hill - Loughton - Debden

Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:03 11:33 then every 30 minutes until 13:33 14:03 14:19 14:35 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:22 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:23 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:24 14:40 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (E4) (Stop W) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:09 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:26 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop L) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Chingford Mount (Stop E) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop A) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:12 11:43 13:43 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Chingford Mount Chingford Old Church (Stop X) 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:13 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:31 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Chingford Green Kings Road Friday Hill (Stop GQ) 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:53 13:53 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 13:55 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop L) 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 13:56 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 13:57 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Station (Stop F) 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 13:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Bury Road (->E) 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 13:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GH) 06:25 06:57 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 14:02 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Woodford Wells Newlands Road (Stop FA) 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 14:02 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Woodford Wells Forest Road (IG8) (Stop FB) 06:26 06:58 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 14:03 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FC) 06:27 06:59 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 14:04 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Woodford Wells Whitehall Road Bancroft Sch (Stop FJ) 06:27 06:59 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 14:04 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FK) 06:29 07:01 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 14:06 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Buckhurst Hill, adj Stag Lane 06:30 07:02 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 14:07 14:38 14:54 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Buckhurst Hill, adj Russel Road 06:30 07:02 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 14:07 14:38 14:54 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Cricket Ground 06:31 07:04 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 14:08 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Loughton, adj North Farm 06:33 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 14:10 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Loughton, opp Spring Grove 06:34 07:07 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 14:11 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Loughton, adj Upper Park 06:35 07:08 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 14:12 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:36 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 14:13 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:37 07:10 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 14:14 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:38 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 14:15 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Loughton, opp The Crown 06:38 07:11 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 14:16 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Loughton, adj Forest Road 06:39 07:12 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 14:17 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 06:41 07:14 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 14:19 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 06:42 07:15 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 14:20 14:52 15:09 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Loughton, adj West View 06:42 07:15 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 14:20 14:52 15:09 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Loughton, opp Oakview School 06:43 07:16 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 14:21 14:53 15:10 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01
Loughton, o/s Murray Hall 06:44 07:17 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 14:22 14:54 15:11 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02
Loughton, o/s Epping Forest College 06:45 07:18 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 14:23 14:55 15:12 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 06:51 07:25 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 14:26 14:58 15:15 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04
Debden, opp Burton Road 06:55 07:29 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 14:28 15:00 15:17 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Debden - Loughton - Buckhurst Hill - Chingford - Highams Park

Debden, nr Rectory Lane 06:10 06:36 07:02 07:35 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 11:38 12:08 then every 30 minutes until 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Loughton, opp Epping Forest College 06:11 06:37 07:03 07:36 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Loughton, opp Murray Hall 06:12 06:38 07:04 07:37 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 06:13 06:39 07:05 07:38 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Loughton, opp West View 06:14 06:40 07:06 07:39 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:40 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Loughton, opp Morrisons 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:40 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:16 06:43 07:09 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:18 06:44 07:11 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28
Loughton, adj The Crown 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28
Loughton, adj The Crescent 06:20 06:47 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 11:49 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29
Loughton, adj Spring Grove 06:20 06:48 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30
Loughton, opp North Farm 06:21 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 11:51 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cricket Ground 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 11:53 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32
Buckhurst Hill, opp Russel Road 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 11:54 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:33
Buckhurst Hill, opp Stag Lane 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 11:55 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FN) 06:24 06:53 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:10 09:25 11:55 12:26 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FU) 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:57 12:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:36
Woodford Wells Forest Road (IG8) (Stop FV) 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:58 12:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:36
Woodford Wells Whitehall Lane (Stop FW) 06:27 06:56 07:24 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:58 12:29 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GM) 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:57 08:30 08:59 09:14 09:29 11:59 12:30 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:38
Chingford Green Bury Road (->W) 06:30 07:00 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:02 09:17 09:32 12:02 12:33 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:40
Chingford Green Station Road Chingford Station (Stop E) 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:18 09:33 12:03 12:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:41
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:04 09:18 09:33 12:03 12:34 14:04 14:35 15:07 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:41
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop K) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:05 09:19 09:34 12:04 12:35 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:42
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:20 09:35 12:05 12:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:14 19:43
Chingford Green Whitehall Road (Stop GV) 06:34 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:07 09:22 09:37 12:07 12:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:43 15:59 16:16 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:45
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop B) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:31 09:46 12:16 12:47 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:53
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop J) 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:19 09:33 09:48 12:18 12:49 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:11 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:26 19:55
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:20 09:34 09:49 12:19 12:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:12 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:56
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:21 09:35 09:49 12:19 12:50 14:20 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:13 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:56
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:54 09:22 09:36 09:50 12:20 12:51 14:21 14:53 15:26 15:59 16:15 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:28 19:57
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 06:49 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:23 09:37 09:51 12:21 12:52 14:22 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:16 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:29 19:58
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 06:50 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:24 09:38 09:52 12:22 12:53 14:23 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:17 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 19:30 19:59
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:25 09:39 09:53 12:23 12:54 14:24 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:18 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:04 19:31 19:59
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:54 07:27 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:27 09:41 09:55 12:25 12:56 14:26 14:59 15:32 16:05 16:21 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:06 19:33 20:01
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information