bustimes.org

397 - Crooked Billet, Sainsbury's - Loughton - Debden

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's - The Broadway (IG10)

Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:40 07:48 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:36 10:05 10:34 11:03 11:33 then every 30 minutes until 14:03 14:19 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:42 07:50 08:06 08:39 09:11 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 14:06 14:22 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:43 07:51 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:36 14:06 14:22 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:44 07:52 08:08 08:41 09:13 09:40 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:38 14:08 14:24 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:47 17:21 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (Stop W) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:42 10:11 10:40 11:09 11:39 14:09 14:25 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:49 17:23 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop L) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:47 07:55 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:43 10:12 10:41 11:10 11:41 14:11 14:27 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:25 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26
Chingford Mount (Stop E) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:42 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop A) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 07:49 07:57 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:43 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27
Chingford Mount Chingford Old Church (Stop X) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:13 11:44 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:23 16:54 17:28 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29
Chingford Green Kings Road Friday Hill (Stop GQ) 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:54 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:53 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:55 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:55 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:25 08:57 09:29 09:56 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:56 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:26 08:58 09:30 09:57 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:57 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Station (Stop F) 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:28 09:00 09:32 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Bury Road (->E) 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:28 09:00 09:32 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GH) 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:02 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:02 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44
Woodford Wells Newlands Road (Stop FA) 06:25 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:02 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44
Woodford Wells Forest Road (Stop FB) 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:03 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FC) 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:04 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:04 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46
Woodford Wells Whitehall Road / Bancrofts School (Stop FJ) 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:04 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:04 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FK) 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:14 08:22 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:06 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:06 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48
Buckhurst Hill, adj Stag Lane 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:15 08:23 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:07 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49
Buckhurst Hill, opp Russell Road 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:15 08:23 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:07 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Cricket Ground 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:08 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50
Loughton, adj North Farm 06:33 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:42 09:14 09:43 10:10 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:10 14:40 14:58 15:15 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52
Loughton, opp Spring Grove 06:34 07:05 07:39 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:11 10:40 11:09 11:40 12:11 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53
Loughton, adj Upper Park 06:35 07:06 07:40 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:12 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:12 14:42 15:00 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:36 07:07 07:41 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:45 09:17 09:46 10:13 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:13 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:37 07:08 07:42 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:14 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:14 14:44 15:02 15:20 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:38 07:09 07:43 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:47 09:19 09:48 10:15 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:15 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56
Loughton, opp The Crown 06:39 07:10 07:44 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:48 09:20 09:49 10:16 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:16 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57
Loughton, adj Forest Road 06:39 07:10 07:44 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:17 14:47 15:06 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill 06:41 07:12 07:46 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:19 14:49 15:07 15:26 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59
Loughton Library & Town Hall (opp) 06:42 07:13 07:47 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:20 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:20 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00
Loughton, adj West View 06:43 07:14 07:48 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:21 14:51 15:10 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01
Loughton, opp Oakview School 06:44 07:15 07:49 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 14:52 15:11 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02
Loughton, o/s Murray Hall 06:45 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 14:53 15:12 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03
Loughton, o/s Epping Forest College 06:48 07:20 07:54 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:24 14:54 15:13 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 06:50 07:22 07:56 08:29 08:39 08:47 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 14:55 15:14 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04
Debden, opp Burton Road 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:31 08:41 08:49 09:02 09:31 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 14:56 15:15 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05
Debden, adj The Broadway 06:55 07:28 08:02 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 14:58 15:17 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06

The Broadway (IG10) - Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's

Debden, adj The Broadway 06:10 06:36 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:09 then every 30 minutes until 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Loughton, opp Epping Forest College 06:10 06:36 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Loughton, opp Murray Hall 06:11 06:37 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 06:12 06:38 07:04 07:36 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21
Loughton, opp Church Lane 06:13 06:39 07:05 07:37 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Loughton Library & Town Hall (o/s) 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24
Loughton, opp Morrisons 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:16 06:43 07:09 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:17 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27
Loughton Station (Stop B) 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29
Loughton, adj The Crown 06:19 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:41 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:29
Loughton, adj The Crescent 06:20 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30
Loughton, adj Spring Grove 06:20 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:21 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31
Loughton, opp North Farm 06:21 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:53 10:22 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cricket Ground 06:22 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:33
Buckhurst Hill, adj Russell Road 06:23 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:56 10:25 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:34
Buckhurst Hill, opp Stag Lane 06:24 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:57 10:26 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:35
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FN) 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:29 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:57 10:26 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:05 19:35
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FU) 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:59 10:28 14:28 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:37
Woodford Wells Forest Road (IG8) (Stop FV) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:30 10:00 10:29 14:29 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:37
Woodford Wells Whitehall Lane (Stop FW) 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:32 09:01 09:16 09:30 10:00 10:29 14:29 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:38
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GM) 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:56 08:33 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:01 10:30 14:30 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:39
Chingford Green Bury Road (->W) 06:30 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:36 09:05 09:20 09:34 10:04 10:33 14:33 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:41
Chingford Green Station Road Chingford Station (Stop E) 06:31 07:02 07:30 08:01 08:37 09:06 09:21 09:35 10:05 10:34 14:34 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:42
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 06:31 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:38 09:07 09:22 09:35 10:05 10:34 14:34 15:07 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:42
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop K) 06:32 07:03 07:32 08:03 08:39 09:08 09:23 09:36 10:06 10:35 14:35 15:08 15:39 15:59 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:43
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 06:33 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:40 09:09 09:24 09:37 10:07 10:36 14:36 15:09 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:44
Chingford Green Whitehall Road (Stop GV) 06:34 07:06 07:34 08:05 08:41 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:09 10:38 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:02 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:46
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop B) 06:42 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:18 10:47 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:12 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:25 19:54
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop J) 06:44 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:20 10:49 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:14 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:56
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:21 10:50 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:16 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:28 19:57
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:21 10:50 14:50 15:24 15:56 16:17 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:28 19:57
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:22 10:51 14:51 15:26 15:57 16:19 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:03 19:29 19:58
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:23 10:52 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:21 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:04 19:30 19:59
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:24 10:53 14:53 15:28 16:01 16:22 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:05 19:31 20:00
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 06:51 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:25 10:54 14:54 15:29 16:02 16:23 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:06 19:32 20:00
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:54 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:03 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:27 10:56 14:56 15:32 16:05 16:27 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:09 19:34 20:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset