Bus Times

397 - Highams Park - Chingford - Buckhurst Hill - Loughton - Debden

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Highams Park - Chingford - Buckhurst Hill - Loughton - Debden

Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:00 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:50 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 06:01 06:28 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 06:02 06:29 06:55 07:23 07:52 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 06:03 06:30 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (Stop W) 06:04 06:31 06:57 07:25 07:54 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop L) 06:05 06:32 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Chingford Mount (Stop E) 06:05 06:32 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop A) 06:05 06:32 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Chingford Mount Chingford Old Church (Stop X) 06:06 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Chingford Green Kings Road Friday Hill (Stop GQ) 06:12 06:39 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:29 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:35 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 06:12 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:30 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop L) 06:13 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:31 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 06:14 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:38 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Station (Stop F) 06:15 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Bury Road (->E) 06:15 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GH) 06:17 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:35 09:08 09:42 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43
Woodford Wells Newlands Road (Stop FA) 06:17 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43
Woodford Wells Forest Road (IG8) (Stop FB) 06:18 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:37 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FC) 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45
Woodford Wells Whitehall Road Bancroft Sch (Stop FJ) 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FK) 06:20 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46
Buckhurst Hill, adj Stag Lane 06:21 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47
Buckhurst Hill, adj Russel Road 06:21 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Cricket Ground 06:22 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:41 09:14 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48
Loughton, adj North Farm 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:43 09:16 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:18 17:49 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49
Loughton, opp Spring Grove 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:19 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50
Loughton, adj Upper Park 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:45 09:18 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:25 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:46 09:19 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:21 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52
Loughton, opp The Crown 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:48 09:22 09:57 10:26 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53
Loughton, adj Forest Road 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:49 09:23 09:58 10:27 10:59 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:29 11:01 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Loughton, adj West View 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Loughton, opp Oakview School 06:30 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:04 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57
Loughton, o/s Murray Hall 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57
Loughton, o/s Epping Forest College 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 06:34 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02
Debden, opp Burton Road 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05

Debden - Loughton - Buckhurst Hill - Chingford - Highams Park

Debden, adj The Broadway 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 then every 30 minutes until 16:09 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 16:09 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20
Loughton, opp Epping Forest College 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 16:10 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21
Loughton, opp Murray Hall 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22
Loughton, opp West View 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24
Loughton, opp Morrisons 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24
Loughton, opp Forest Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 16:17 16:50 17:23 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 16:19 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 16:19 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28
Loughton, adj The Crown 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:20 16:20 16:53 17:26 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29
Loughton, adj The Crescent 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29
Loughton, adj Spring Grove 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 16:21 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30
Loughton, opp North Farm 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:31
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cricket Ground 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:25 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33
Buckhurst Hill, opp Russel Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:26 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:34
Buckhurst Hill, opp Stag Lane 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:27 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FN) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:28 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35
Woodford Wells Bancroft's School (Stop FU) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:29 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37
Woodford Wells Forest Road (IG8) (Stop FV) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:30 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:38
Woodford Wells Whitehall Lane (Stop FW) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:31 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:38
Chingford Green Seymour Court (Stop GM) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:32 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chingford Green Bury Road (->W) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:35 16:35 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:42
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:36 16:36 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:43
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:43
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop K) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:38 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:45
Chingford Green Whitehall Road (Stop GV) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:40 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop B) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:17 10:50 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop J) 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:19 10:52 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:20 10:53 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:21 10:54 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:23 10:56 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:24 10:57 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:53 10:25 10:58 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:26 10:59 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:56 10:29 11:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02

More information