Bus Times

397 - Tring - Aldbury / Wigginton

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Aldbury, opp Pond 08:20 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:54
Tring Railway Station (Stop A) 08:24 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:57
Tring, o/s Pendley Manor 08:26 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:58
Tring, opp Grove Road 08:28 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:00
Tring, nr Grove Park 08:29 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:01
Tring, opp School 08:30 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:02
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:05
Tring, o/s Market Place 08:31 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:06
Tring, opp Shugars Green 08:32 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:07
New Mill, adj New Road 08:33 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:08
Tring, nr School 15:28
New Mill, nr Elizabeth Drive 08:34 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:09
Tring Grove Park 15:28
Tring, opp Highfield Road 08:39 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:14
Tring, opp Barbers Walk 08:39 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:14
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 08:40 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:15
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 08:41 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:16
Tring, opp Ash Road 08:43 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:18
Tring, nr The Greenway 08:43 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:18
Tring, adj Drummond Ride 08:44 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:19
Tring, nr Dundale School 08:44 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:19
New Mill, nr Emma Rothschild Court 08:45 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:20
Tring, adj Adams Way 08:46 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:21
Tring, nr Shugars Green 08:47 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:22
Tring, opp Market Place 08:48 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:23
Upper Dunsley, opp Pound Meadow 08:49
Upper Dunsley, nr Hawkwell Drive 08:49
Tring, adj Grove Road 08:50 15:29
Tring, opp Pendley Manor 08:52
Tring, nr Football Ground 15:30
Tring Railway Station (Stop B) 08:54
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:25
Tring, opp Cow Lane 15:31
Wigginton Highfield Road (SE-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:34 16:28
Wigginton, opp The Greyhound PH 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:36 16:30
Wigginton Bottom Chesham Road (S-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:37 16:31
Wigginton Bottom, nr Champneys 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:38 16:32
Beech Park (adj) 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:40 16:34
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Red Rose Travel