Bus Times

397 - Tring - Aldbury / Wigginton

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Aldbury, opp Pond 10:03 12:03 14:08 16:03
Tring Railway Station (Stop A) 10:06 12:06 14:11 16:06
Tring, o/s Pendley Manor 10:07 12:07 14:12 16:07
Tring, opp Grove Road 10:09 12:09 14:14 16:09
Tring, nr Grove Park 10:10 12:10 14:15 16:10
Tring, opp School 10:11 12:11 14:16 16:11
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 10:14 12:14 14:19 16:14
Tring, o/s Market Place 10:15 12:15 14:20 16:15
Tring, opp Shugars Green 10:16 12:16 14:21 16:16
New Mill, adj New Road 10:17 12:17 14:22 16:17
New Mill, nr Elizabeth Drive 10:18 12:18 14:23 16:18
Tring, opp Highfield Road 10:23 12:23 14:28 16:23
Tring, opp Barbers Walk 10:23 12:23 14:28 16:23
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 10:24 12:24 14:29 16:24
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 10:25 12:25 14:30 16:25
Tring, opp Ash Road 10:27 12:27 14:32 16:27
Tring, nr The Greenway 10:27 12:27 14:32 16:27
Tring, adj Drummond Ride 10:28 12:28 14:33 16:28
Tring, nr Dundale School 10:28 12:28 14:33 16:28
New Mill, nr Emma Rothschild Court 10:29 12:29 14:34 16:29
Tring, adj Adams Way 10:30 12:30 14:35 16:30
Tring, nr Shugars Green 10:31 12:31 14:36 16:31
Tring, opp Market Place 10:32 12:32 14:37 16:32
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 10:34 12:34 14:39 16:34
Wigginton Highfield Road (SE-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:42 16:37
Wigginton, opp The Greyhound PH 10:39 12:39 14:44 16:39
Wigginton Bottom Chesham Road (S-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:45 16:40
Wigginton Bottom, nr Champneys 10:41 12:41 14:46 16:41
Beech Park (adj) 10:43 12:43 14:48 16:43

Related services

More information