bustimes.org

398 - Ruislip - Rayners Lane - Wood End

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Ruislip - Rayners Lane - Wood End

Ruislip Station (Stop A) 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop A) 06:31 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Ruislip Manor Dulverton Road (Stop H) 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Ruislip Manor Mansfield Avenue (->E) 06:33 07:04 07:32 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Ruislip Manor Oak Grove (->E) 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Eastcote Hoylake Gardens (Stop P) 06:35 07:06 07:34 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Eastcote Station (Stop Q) 06:36 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Eastcote The Close (Stop H) 06:36 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Eastcote Chandos Road (->E) 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Rayners Lane Raleigh Close (->E) 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Rayners Lane Southbourne Close (->E) 06:39 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:07
Rayners Lane The Glen (->E) 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
Rayners Lane Village Way East (Stop P) 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:09
Rayners Lane (Stop B) 06:43 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:10
Rayners Lane Station (Stop C) 06:43 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:10
Rayners Lane Oxleay Road (Stop U) 06:44 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:11
Rayners Lane Alexandra Avenue Health Centre (Stop V) 06:45 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:12
S Harrow Eastcote Lane (Stop W) 06:46 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop F) 06:47 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop F) 06:49 07:21 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop G) 06:50 07:23 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:26 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop J) 06:50 07:23 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16
S Harrow St Gabriel's Church (Stop NH) 06:51 07:24 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:28 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:17
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NJ) 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:31 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:29 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:18
Northolt Danemead Grove (Stop NK) 06:52 07:25 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:00 14:30 15:02 15:33 16:08 16:35 17:04 17:35 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:29 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:18
Northolt Wood End Lane (Stop NP) 06:54 07:27 08:02 08:33 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:19
Northolt Reading Road (Stop NE) 06:54 07:27 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51 00:20
Northolt Mary Peters Drive (->SE) 06:56 07:29 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:35 10:03 10:33 11:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:39 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:33 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52 00:21
Northolt Hemery Road (Stop) 06:57 07:30 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:34 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53 00:22

Wood End - Rayners Lane - Ruislip

Northolt Hemery Road (Stop) 06:50 07:16 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:17 18:49 19:20 19:52 20:27 then every 30 minutes until 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Northolt Mary Peters Drive (->NW) 06:50 07:16 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 17:45 18:17 18:49 19:20 19:52 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Northolt Reading Road (Stop NY) 06:52 07:18 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 17:47 18:18 18:50 19:21 19:53 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northolt Wood End Lane (Stop NV) 06:53 07:19 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 17:48 18:19 18:51 19:22 19:54 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Northolt Danemead Grove (Stop NB) 06:54 07:20 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 17:49 18:20 18:52 19:23 19:55 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NC) 06:56 07:22 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 17:51 18:22 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
S Harrow St Gabriel's Church (Stop ND) 06:56 07:23 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 17:52 18:23 18:55 19:26 19:57 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop H) 06:57 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 17:53 18:24 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop F) 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 17:54 18:25 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop D) 07:00 07:27 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:56 17:56 18:27 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:34
S Harrow Corbins Lane (Stop L) 07:01 07:28 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:31 20:02 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05 00:35
S Harrow Alexandra Avenue (Stop M) 07:02 07:29 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 17:59 18:30 19:01 19:32 20:03 20:37 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:05 00:35
S Harrow Eastcote Lane (Stop X) 07:03 07:30 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:33 20:04 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:36
Rayners Lane Alexandra Avenue Health Centre (Stop Y) 07:04 07:31 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:01 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:05 20:38 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:36
Rayners Lane Oxleay Road (Stop Z) 07:05 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08 00:38
Rayners Lane Warden Avenue (Stop D) 07:06 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 18:04 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:40 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:08 00:38
Rayners Lane Station (Stop A) 07:07 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:06 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:41 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:09 00:39
Village Way / Rayners Lane (Stop Q) 07:07 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:06 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:41 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:09 00:39
Rayners Lane The Glen (->W) 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:42 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:10 00:40
Rayners Lane Raleigh Close (->W) 07:09 07:38 08:06 08:37 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:09 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:43 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:11 00:41
Eastcote Chandos Road (->W) 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:44 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:11 00:41
Eastcote The Close (Stop J) 07:11 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12 00:42
Eastcote Station (Stop K) 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13 00:43
Eastcote Hoylake Gardens (Stop N) 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:14 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13 00:43
Ruislip Manor Oak Grove (->W) 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:47 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:14 00:44
Ruislip Manor Mansfield Avenue (->W) 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:16 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:48 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15 00:45
Ruislip Manor Dulverton Road (Stop J) 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:17 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:48 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15 00:45
Ruislip Manor Cornwall Road (Stop E) 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:49 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16 00:46
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop B) 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:19 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:50 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:17 00:47
Ruislip Station (Stop A) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:52 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:19 00:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign