bustimes.org

39A - Penzance - Leedstown - Camborne

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Camborne - Penzance

Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:35
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:47 16:36
Camborne Trevithick Surgery (N-bound) 14:49
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 14:50
Camborne School (NE-bound) 14:55
Treswithian Crane Road (S-bound) 14:55
Camborne Pendarves Road (S-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:57 16:37
Camborne Penware Parc (SW-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:58 16:37
Penponds Turn (SW-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:00 16:40
Barripper St Michaels Mount Inn (SW-bound) 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:02 16:42
Carnhell Green Pendarves Inn (SW-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 15:06 16:46
Wall Parbola Holiday Park (SW-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:08 16:48
Wall Cober Crescent (SW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:09 16:49
Reawla, opp Stores 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:10 16:50
Reawla Lemin Parc (SW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:10 16:50
Leedstown, opp Calloose Caravan Park 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:13 16:52
Leedstown Millbank Meadow (S-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:14 16:53
Leedstown Duke of Leeds (SE-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:15 16:54
Leedstown Rodwill Close (SW-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:15 16:54
Townshend Institute Row (W-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 15:19 16:58
Relubbus Bridge (W-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:23 17:02
St Hilary Post Box (SW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:24 17:03
Relubbus Chynoweth Lane (SW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:25 17:04
Goldsithney St Hilarys Turn (SE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:26 17:05
Perran Downs Bampfylde Way (S-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:27 17:06
Rosudgeon Perran Downs Lane (SE-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:28 17:07
Rosudgeon Trevean Lane (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:28 17:07
Rosudgeon Chiverton Gate (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:28 17:07
Perranuthnoe, opp Dola Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:29 17:08
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (NW-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:30 17:09
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (S-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:30 17:09
Perranuthnoe St Pirans Way (NW-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:33 17:12
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:34 17:13
Penzance Halfords (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:42 17:21
Penzance Sainsburys (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:42 17:21
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (SW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:43 17:22
Penzance, opp Gwel Lewern 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:43 17:22
Penzance Chyandour (W-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:44 17:23
Penzance Bus Station (Stand B) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:48 17:27

Penzance - Camborne

Penzance Bus Station (Stand B) 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 17:53
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 17:56
Penzance Gwel Lewern (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 17:57
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:59
Penzance Sainsburys (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:59
Penzance, opp Halfords 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:59
Perranuthnoe St Pirans Way (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49 18:09
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50 18:10
Perranuthnoe Courtlands Hotel (E-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:51 18:11
Rosudgeon Chiverton Gate (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52 18:12
Rosudgeon Red Lane (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52 18:12
Rosudgeon Perran Downs Lane (NW-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:53 18:13
Perran Downs Bampfylde Way (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:54 18:14
Goldsithney St Hilarys Turn (NW-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:55 18:15
Relubbus Chynoweth Lane (NE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:55 18:15
St Hilary Post Box (NE-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:56 18:16
Relubbus Bridge (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:58 18:18
Townshend Institute Row (E-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:02 18:22
Leedstown, opp Rodwill Close 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05 18:25
Leedstown Duke of Leeds (NW-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:06 18:26
Leedstown, opp Millbank Meadow 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:06 18:26
Leedstown Calloose Caravan Park (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07 18:27
Reawla, opp Lemin Parc 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:09 18:29
Reawla Stores (NE-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 18:30
Wall, opp Cober Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 18:30
Wall, opp Parbola Holiday Park 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11 18:31
Carnhell Green, opp Pendarves Inn 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14 18:34
Barripper, opp St Michaels Mount Inn 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18 18:38
Penponds Turn (NE-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19 18:39
Camborne Penware Parc (SE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22 18:42
Camborne Pendarves Road (NE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22 18:42
Camborne, opp Veor House 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23 18:43
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 18:45

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus