bustimes.org

39M - Mounts Bay School - Penzance - Leedstown - Camborne

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Camborne - Mounts Bay School

Mounts Bay School - Camborne

Heamoor Mounts Bay School (W-bound) 15:05
Heamoor, opp Haig Place 15:07
Heamoor Sona Merg Close (SE-bound) 15:08
Penzance Pink Lodge (SE-bound) 15:09
Penzance St Clare (SE-bound) 15:10
Penzance Market Jew Street (NE-bound) 15:15
Penzance Bus Station (Stand B) 15:18
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (S-bound) 15:19
Penzance Penalverne Place (S-bound) 15:19
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 15:20
Long Rock, opp Morrisons 15:22
Long Rock Mexico Inn (E-bound) 15:23
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (S-bound) 15:32
Perranuthnoe St Pirans Way (NW-bound) 15:35
Perranuthnoe Perran Crossroads (NE-bound) 15:36
Perranuthnoe Courtlands Hotel (E-bound) 15:37
Rosudgeon Chiverton Gate (E-bound) 15:38
Rosudgeon Red Lane (E-bound) 15:38
Rosudgeon Perran Downs Lane (NW-bound) 15:39
Perran Downs Bampfylde Way (NW-bound) 15:40
Goldsithney St Hilarys Turn (NW-bound) 15:41
Relubbus Chynoweth Lane (NE-bound) 15:41
St Hilary Post Box (NE-bound) 15:42
Relubbus Bridge (E-bound) 15:44
Townshend Institute Row (E-bound) 15:48
Leedstown, opp Rodwill Close 15:51
Leedstown Duke of Leeds (NW-bound) 15:52
Leedstown, opp Millbank Meadow 15:52
Leedstown Calloose Caravan Park (N-bound) 15:53
Reawla, opp Lemin Parc 15:55
Reawla Stores (NE-bound) 15:56
Wall, opp Cober Crescent 15:56
Wall, opp Parbola Holiday Park 15:57
Carnhell Green, opp Pendarves Inn 16:00
Barripper, opp St Michaels Mount Inn 16:04
Penponds Turn (NE-bound) 16:05
Camborne Penware Parc (SE-bound) 16:08
Camborne Pendarves Road (NE-bound) 16:08
Camborne, opp Veor House 16:09
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 1) 16:11

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus