bustimes.org

3A - Fenside - Arena Park via Coventry, Holbrooks

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Arena Park - Fenside via Coventry, Holbrooks

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 06:07 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:25 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AJ) 06:08 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 16:47 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:26 19:26 22:26 23:26
Rowley’s Green, adj Lauderdale Avenue 06:12 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 16:51 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:30 19:30 22:30 23:30
Holbrooks, opp Briscoe Rd 06:12 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 16:51 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:30 19:30 22:30 23:30
Holbrooks, after Roland Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 16:53 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:32 19:32 22:32 23:32
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 05:44 06:14 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 16:53 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:32 19:32 22:32 23:32
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 05:45 06:15 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 16:54 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:33 22:33 23:33
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:34 19:34 22:34 23:34
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 05:46 06:16 06:31 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 16:56 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:34 19:34 22:34 23:34
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 05:48 06:18 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:17 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:35 22:35 23:35
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 05:49 06:19 06:34 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:18 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:37 19:36 22:36 23:36
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 05:50 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:19 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:37 22:37 23:37
Edgwick, adj Drake St 05:50 06:20 06:35 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:19 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:38 22:38 23:38
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 05:51 06:21 06:36 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:21 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:39 22:39 23:39
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 05:52 06:22 06:37 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:22 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:40 22:40 23:40
Bishopgate Green, after Foleshill Rd 05:53 06:23 06:38 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:23 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:40 22:40 23:40
Bishopgate Green, before Harnall Lane West 05:53 06:23 06:38 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:23 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:40 22:40 23:40
Hillfields, opp City College 05:55 06:25 06:40 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:24 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:42 22:42 23:42
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 05:55 06:25 06:40 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:25 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:43 22:43 23:43
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 05:59 06:29 06:44 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:29 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:46 22:46 23:46
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:08 09:32 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:52 22:52
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:10 09:34 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:53 19:53 22:53
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:11 09:35 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:55 22:55
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:13 09:37 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:56 19:56 22:56
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:14 09:38 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:57 19:57 22:57
Coventry, opp Park Rd 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:16 09:40 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:59 19:59 22:59
Coventry, opp Stoney Rd 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:16 09:40 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:59 19:59 22:59
Cheylesmore, adj The Martyrs Close 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:42 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:32 19:00 20:00 23:00
Cheylesmore, adj Lichfield Rd 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:43 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:33 19:01 20:01 23:01
Cheylesmore, opp Blondvil St 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:43 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:33 19:01 20:01 23:01
Cheylesmore, opp Brightwalton Rd 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:44 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:34 19:02 20:02 23:02
Cheylesmore, opp Castle Close 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:45 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:03 20:03 23:03
Cheylesmore, opp Arundel Rd 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:46 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:36 19:04 20:04 23:04
Cheylesmore, after Black Prince Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:46 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:36 19:04 20:04 23:04
Cheylesmore, opp Croydon Close 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:23 09:47 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:36 19:05 20:05 23:05
Cheylesmore, opp Campion Close 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:47 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:05 20:05 23:05
Cheylesmore, opp Calvert Close 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:24 09:48 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:06 20:06 23:06
Cheylesmore, after Watercall Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:24 09:48 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:06 20:06 23:06
Cheylesmore, after Dillotford Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:24 09:48 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:37 19:06 20:06 23:06
Stivichall, adj Knoll Drive 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:25 09:49 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:38 19:07 20:07 23:07
Stivichall, before Ridgeway Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:26 09:50 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:39 19:08 20:08 23:08
Stivichall, opp Maidavale Crescent 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:26 09:50 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:39 19:08 20:08 23:08
Stivichall, adj Watercall Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:27 09:51 17:31 17:53 18:17 18:40 19:09 20:09 23:09
Finham, adj Dawlish Drive 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:10 09:27 09:51 17:31 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:09 20:09 23:09
Finham, adj Arnold Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:28 09:52 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:41 19:10 20:10 23:10
Finham, after Fenside Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:12 09:29 09:53 17:33 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:11 20:11 23:11

Fenside - Arena Park via Coventry, Holbrooks

Finham, before Fenside Avenue 06:42 07:02 07:21 then every 20 minutes until 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:55 19:40 then hourly until 22:40 23:40
Finham, opp Arnold Avenue 06:42 07:02 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:55 19:40 22:40 23:40
Finham, opp Dawlish Drive 06:43 07:03 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:56 19:41 22:41 23:41
Stivichall, opp Watercall Avenue 06:44 07:04 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:57 19:42 22:42 23:42
Stivichall, adj Maidavale Crescent 06:45 07:05 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:58 19:43 22:43 23:43
Stivichall, after Ridgeway Avenue 06:45 07:05 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:58 19:43 22:43 23:43
Stivichall, before Knoll Drive 06:45 07:05 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:58 19:43 22:43 23:43
Cheylesmore, before Dillotford Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:59 19:44 22:44 23:44
Cheylesmore, opp Watercall Avenue 06:47 07:07 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:00 19:45 22:45 23:45
Cheylesmore, adj Calvert Close 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:00 19:45 22:45 23:45
Cheylesmore, adj Campion Close 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:00 19:45 22:45 23:45
Cheylesmore, adj Croydon Close 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:01 19:46 22:46 23:46
Cheylesmore, before Black Prince Avenue 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:02 19:47 22:47 23:47
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:03 19:48 22:48 23:48
Cheylesmore, adj Castle Close 06:50 07:10 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:48 22:48 23:48
Cheylesmore, adj Brightwalton Rd 06:51 07:11 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:49 22:49 23:49
Cheylesmore, adj Blondvil St 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:05 19:50 22:50 23:50
Cheylesmore, opp The Martyrs Close 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:51 22:51 23:51
Coventry, adj Stoney Rd 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:52 22:52 23:52
Coventry, adj Park Rd 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:36 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:08 19:53 22:53 23:53
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:38 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:54 22:54 23:54
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:39 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:55 22:55 23:55
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:41 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:12 19:57 22:57 23:57
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:43 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:13 19:58 22:58 23:58
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:46 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:16 20:01 23:01 00:01
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 05:57 06:12 06:27 07:07 07:26 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:49 17:29 17:53 20:03 23:03
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:53 17:33 17:57 20:06 23:06
Bishopgate Green, after Harnall Lane West 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:11 07:30 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:54 17:34 17:58 20:07 23:07
Bishopgate Green, before Foleshill Rd 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:55 17:35 17:59 20:08 23:08
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:56 17:36 18:00 20:08 23:08
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:56 17:36 18:00 20:09 23:09
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:14 07:33 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:57 17:37 18:01 20:10 23:10
Edgwick, opp Drake St 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:34 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:39 09:58 17:38 18:02 20:11 23:11
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:57 09:17 09:40 09:59 17:39 18:03 20:11 23:11
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:00 17:40 18:04 20:12 23:12
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:01 17:41 18:05 20:13 23:13
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:02 17:42 18:06 20:14 23:14
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:44 10:03 17:43 18:07 20:14 23:14
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:01 09:01 09:21 09:45 10:04 17:44 18:08 20:15 23:15
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:02 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:05 17:45 18:09 20:16 23:16
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:03 09:03 09:23 09:47 10:06 17:46 18:10 20:17 23:17
Rowley’s Green, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:03 09:03 09:24 09:48 10:07 17:47 18:11 20:17 23:17
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AH) 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:06 09:06 09:27 09:51 10:10 17:50 18:14 20:20 23:20
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:08 09:08 09:29 09:53 10:12 17:52 18:16 20:22 23:22

Similar services

More information

National Express Coventry