bustimes.org

3A - Harrogate Farm - Skerne Park

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Harrogate Farm - Skerne Park

Harrowgate Hill Terminus (O) 07:45 08:45 09:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:55 16:55
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (O) 07:46 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:56 16:56
Harrowgate Farm Hayle Court (I) 07:47 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:57 16:57
Harrowgate Hill Alwyn Road (I) 07:48 08:48 09:53 14:53 15:58 16:58
Harrowgate Hill Melrose Avenue (I) 07:50 08:50 09:55 14:55 16:00 17:00
Harrowgate Hill Vaughan Street (I) 07:50 08:51 09:55 14:55 16:00 17:00
Harrowgate Hill Longfield Academy (I) 07:51 08:52 09:56 14:56 16:01 17:01
Harrowgate Hill Percy Road (I) 07:52 08:53 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:02
Harrowgate Hill North Park (I) 07:52 08:54 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:02
Rise Carr Elmtree Street (I) 07:53 08:55 09:58 14:58 16:03 17:03
Rise Carr Hilton House (I) 07:54 08:56 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:04
N Road (Darlington) Derby Street (I) 07:54 08:57 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:04
N Road (Darlington) North Road (I) 07:55 08:58 10:00 15:00 16:05 17:05
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (I) 07:56 08:59 10:01 15:01 16:06 17:06
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 07:56 09:00 10:01 15:01 16:06 17:06
N Road (Darlington) North Road (I) 07:57 09:01 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:07
Albert Hill Cleveland Trading Estate (O) 07:58 09:02 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:08
Albert Hill WMC (I) 07:59 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:09
Albert Hill River View Industrial Estate (I) 07:59 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:09
Albert Hill St William's RC Church (I) 08:00 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:10
Albert Hill St James' Church (I) 08:01 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:11 17:11
Hundens Lane Haughton Road (I) 08:01 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:11 17:11
Hundens Lane Byron Road (I) 08:02 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:12 17:12
Hundens Lane Hundens Park (I) 08:03 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:13 17:13
Hundens Lane Bourne Avenue (I) 08:05 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:14 17:14
Hundens Lane Larkspur Drive (I) 08:07 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Eastbourne Methodist Church (I) 08:09 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:16 17:16
Eastbourne Central Park (I) 08:11 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:18 17:18
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (I) 08:13 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:19
Darlington Hippodrome (I) 08:15 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:20 17:20
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:22 17:22
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:25
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:25
Bank Top Park Street (O) 08:21 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:26 17:26
Darlington Waverley Terrace (O) 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:27 17:27
Darlington Henderson Street (O) 08:23 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:28
Darlington Clifton Avenue (O) 08:24 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:29
S Park Wordsworth Road (O) 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:30
Skerne Park Coleridge Centre (O) 08:26 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:31
Skerne Park Coleridge Gardens (O) 08:27 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:32

Skerne Park - Harrogate Farm

Skerne Park Coleridge Gardens (O) 08:02 09:07 then hourly until 15:07 16:12 17:12
Skerne Park Eden Crescent (O) 08:02 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:12
Skerne Park Lakeside (O) 08:03 09:08 15:08 16:13 17:13
Skerne Park Arkle Crescent (O) 08:05 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Skerne Park Esk Road (O) 08:07 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:17
Skerne Park Tweed Place (I) 08:08 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:18
Skerne Park Post Office (I) 08:09 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:19
Skerne Park Coleridge Centre (I) 08:10 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:20
Darlington Clifton Avenue (I) 08:10 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:20
Darlington Henderson Street (I) 08:12 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:22
Darlington Waverley Terrace (I) 08:13 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:23
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 08:19 09:24 15:24 16:29 17:29
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand K) 08:22 09:27 15:27 16:32 17:32
Darlington Hippodrome (O) 08:23 09:28 15:28 16:33 17:33
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (O) 08:23 09:28 15:28 16:33 17:33
Eastbourne Central Park (O) 08:24 09:29 15:29 16:34 17:34
Hundens Lane Roberts Walk (O) 08:26 09:31 15:31 16:36 17:36
Hundens Lane Larkspur Drive (O) 08:26 09:31 15:31 16:36 17:36
Hundens Lane Bourne Avenue (O) 08:27 09:32 15:32 16:37 17:37
Hundens Lane Hundens Park (O) 08:28 09:33 15:33 16:38 17:38
Hundens Lane Byron Road (O) 08:28 09:33 15:33 16:38 17:38
Hundens Lane Haughton Road (O) 08:29 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:39
Albert Hill St James' Church (O) 08:30 09:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Albert Hill St William's RC Church (O) 08:30 09:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Albert Hill WMC (O) 08:32 09:37 15:37 16:42 17:42
Albert Hill Cleveland Trading Estate (I) 08:33 09:38 15:38 16:43 17:43
N Road (Darlington) North Road (O) 08:34 09:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 08:35 09:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (O) 08:36 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
N Road (Darlington) North Road (O) 08:36 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
N Road (Darlington) Derby Street (O) 08:37 09:42 15:42 16:47 17:47
Rise Carr Hilton House (O) 08:38 09:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
Rise Carr Prospect Place (O) 08:38 09:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
Rise Carr Elmtree Street (O) 08:39 09:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Harrowgate Hill North Park (O) 08:39 09:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Harrowgate Hill Ridgeway (O) 08:41 09:46 15:46 16:51 17:51
Harrowgate Hill Longfield Academy (O) 08:41 09:46 15:46 16:51 17:51
Harrowgate Hill Vaughan Street (O) 08:42 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:52
Harrowgate Hill Bowman Street (O) 08:43 09:48 15:48 16:53 17:53
Harrowgate Hill Terminus (O) 08:44 09:49 15:49 16:54 17:54
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (O) 17:54
Harrowgate Farm Hayle Court (I) 17:56

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East