bustimes.org

3A - Throston Grange - South Fens

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hartlepool

South Fens - Throston Grange

The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 06:53 08:13 09:20 then hourly until 15:20 16:40 17:30
The Fens Spilsby Close (A) 06:53 08:13 09:20 15:20 16:40 17:30
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (B) 06:54 08:14 09:21 15:21 16:41 17:31
The Fens (A) 06:54 08:14 09:21 15:21 16:41 17:31
Owton Manor Baptist Church (A) 06:55 08:15 09:22 15:22 16:42 17:32
Owton Manor Inverness Road (B) 06:55 08:15 09:22 15:22 16:42 17:32
Owton Manor Manor Community Academy (B) 06:56 08:16 09:23 15:23 16:43 17:33
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (D) 06:57 08:17 09:24 15:24 16:44 17:34
Owton Manor Macrae Road (B) 06:57 08:17 09:24 15:24 16:44 17:34
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (B) 06:58 08:18 09:25 15:25 16:45 17:35
Owton Manor Eskdale Academy (B) 06:59 08:19 09:26 15:26 16:46 17:36
Owton Manor Dalkeith Road (B) 06:59 08:19 09:26 15:26 16:46 17:36
Owton Manor Brierton Shops (A) 07:00 08:20 09:27 15:27 16:47 17:37
Rifthouse Bacon Walk (B) 07:01 08:21 09:28 15:28 16:48 17:38
Rifthouse Shaw Grove (B) 07:02 08:22 09:29 15:29 16:49 17:39
Rifthouse Compton Road (B) 07:02 08:22 09:29 15:29 16:49 17:39
Rifthouse St Columba's Centre (B) 07:03 08:23 09:30 15:30 16:50 17:40
Rifthouse Catholic Club (A) 07:04 08:24 09:31 15:31 16:51 17:41
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (B) 07:05 08:25 09:32 15:32 16:52 17:42
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (A) 07:07 08:27 09:34 15:34 16:54 17:44
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (A) 07:07 08:27 09:34 15:34 16:54 17:44
Foggy Furze Westbourne Road (A) 07:09 08:29 09:36 15:36 16:56 17:46
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Grove (A) 07:10 08:30 09:37 15:37 16:57 17:47
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (C) 07:11 08:31 09:38 15:38 16:58 17:48
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (R) 07:14 08:34 09:41 15:41 17:01 17:51
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Avenue Road (Stand N) 07:16 08:38 09:43 15:43 17:03 17:53
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (G) 07:16 08:38 09:43 15:43 17:03 17:53
Hartlepool Rium Terrace (B) 07:17 08:40 09:44 15:44 17:04 17:54
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (A) 07:18 08:40 09:45 15:45 17:05 17:55
Dyke House Phillips Road (A) 07:20 08:43 09:47 15:47 17:07 17:57
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (A) 07:21 08:44 09:48 15:48 17:08 17:58
Dyke House Birch Walk (A) 07:23 08:46 09:50 15:50 17:10 18:00
Dyke House Pine Grove (A) 07:23 08:46 09:50 15:50 17:10 18:00
Dyke House Everett Street (B) 07:24 08:47 09:51 15:51 17:11 18:01
Dyke House Park Square (A) 07:25 08:48 09:52 15:52 17:12 18:02
Throston Grange St Luke's Church (C) 07:26 08:49 09:53 15:53 17:13 18:03
Throston Grange Hart Avenue (B) 07:27 08:50 09:54 15:54 17:14 18:04
Throston Grange Aldi (B) 07:27 08:50 09:54 15:54 17:14 18:04
Throston Grange Tesco Express (A) 07:28 08:51 09:55 15:55 17:15 18:05
Throston Grange Lapwing Road (A) 07:31 08:54 09:58 15:58 17:18 18:08
Throston Grange Goldfinch Road (A) 07:31 08:54 09:58 15:58 17:18 18:08
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (A) 07:33 08:56 10:00 16:00 17:20 18:10
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (A) 07:35
Throston Grange Orchid Road (A) 07:35
Throston Grange Primrose Road (A) 07:36
Throston Grange Strawberry Apartments (A) 07:37
Clavering Leighton Terrace (A) 07:39
Clavering Rafton Drive (B) 07:39
Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) 07:40

Throston Grange - South Fens

Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) then hourly until 15:38
Clavering Gillen Arms (A) 15:38
Clavering Gleneagles Road (A) 15:39
Hart Station Bournemouth Drive (B) 15:41
Hart Station Weymouth Drive (B) 15:41
Hart Station Ridlington Way (B) 15:42
Hart Station Goldsmith Avenue (B) 15:43
W View St John Vianney Catholic Church (B) 15:44
W View Davison Drive North End (B) 15:46
W View Cemetery (B) 15:47
W View Clavering Play Area (B) 15:48
Throston Grange Strawberry Apartments (B) 15:50
Throston Grange Primrose Road (B) 15:52
Throston Grange Orchid Road (B) 15:52
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (B) 07:28 08:34 14:34 15:54 16:45 17:50
Throston Grange Goldfinch Road (B) 07:29 08:35 14:35 15:55 16:46 17:51
Throston Grange Lapwing Road (B) 07:29 08:35 14:35 15:55 16:46 17:51
Throston Grange Tesco Express (B) 07:32 08:38 14:38 15:58 16:49 17:54
Throston Grange Aldi (A) 07:32 08:38 14:38 15:58 16:49 17:54
Throston Grange Hart Avenue (A) 07:33 08:39 14:39 15:59 16:50 17:55
Throston Grange St Luke's Church (A) 07:34 08:40 14:40 16:00 16:51 17:56
Throston Grange Sacred Heart RC Primary School (A) 07:34 08:40 14:40 16:00 16:51 17:56
Dyke House Park Square (B) 07:35 08:41 14:41 16:01 16:52 17:57
Dyke House Everett Street (A) 07:35 08:41 14:41 16:01 16:52 17:57
Dyke House Pine Grove (B) 07:37 08:43 14:43 16:03 16:54 17:59
Dyke House Birch Walk (B) 07:37 08:43 14:43 16:03 16:54 17:59
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (C) 07:38 08:44 14:44 16:04 16:55 18:00
Dyke House Wharton Terrace (B) 07:39 08:45 14:45 16:05 16:56 18:01
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (B) 07:42 08:48 14:48 16:08 16:59 18:04
Hartlepool Rium Terrace (A) 07:43 08:49 14:49 16:09 17:00 18:05
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (K) 07:45 08:51 14:51 16:11 17:02 18:07
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (Q) 07:50 08:56 14:56 16:17 17:07 18:12
Hartlepool Gill Street (A) 07:50 08:56 14:56 16:17 17:07
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (B) 07:51 08:57 14:57 16:18 17:08
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Grove (B) 07:53 08:59 14:59 16:20 17:10
Foggy Furze Westbourne Road (B) 07:54 09:00 15:00 16:21 17:11
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (B) 07:54 09:00 15:00 16:21 17:11
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (B) 07:55 09:01 15:01 16:22 17:12
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (A) 07:57 09:03 15:03 16:24 17:14
Rifthouse Catholic Club (B) 07:58 09:04 15:04 16:25 17:15
Rifthouse St Columba's Centre (A) 07:58 09:04 15:04 16:25 17:15
Rifthouse Compton Road (A) 07:59 09:05 15:05 16:26 17:16
Rifthouse Shaw Grove (A) 08:00 09:06 15:06 16:27 17:17
Rifthouse Bacon Walk (A) 08:00 09:06 15:06 16:27 17:17
Owton Manor Brierton Shops (B) 08:01 09:07 15:07 16:28 17:18
Owton Manor Dalkeith Road (A) 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:29 17:19
Owton Manor Eskdale Academy (A) 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:29 17:19
Owton Manor Lovat Grove (A) 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:29 17:19
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (A) 08:03 09:09 15:09 16:30 17:20
Owton Manor Macrae Road (A) 08:04 09:10 15:10 16:31 17:21
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (C) 08:05 09:11 15:11 16:32 17:22
Owton Manor Manor Community Academy (A) 08:06 09:12 15:12 16:33 17:23
Owton Manor Inverness Road (A) 08:06 09:12 15:12 16:33 17:23
Owton Manor Baptist Church (C) 08:07 09:13 15:13 16:34 17:24
The Fens (B) 08:08 09:14 15:14 16:35 17:25
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (A) 08:09 09:15 15:15 16:36 17:26
The Fens Spilsby Close (B) 08:10 09:16 15:16 16:37 17:27
The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 08:11 09:17 15:17 16:38 17:28

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hartlepool