bustimes.org

3A - Mastrick - Charleston

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Mastrick - Charleston

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road then every 30 minutes until 14:01 14:35 then every 20 minutes until
06:40 07:16 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:27 12:57 13:20 13:44 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:37 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:25
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 06:41 07:17 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:28 12:58 13:21 13:45 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:38 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:26
Mastrick Shops (opp) 06:42 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:29 12:59 13:22 13:46 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:26
Mastrick Land (opp) 06:42 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:29 12:59 13:22 13:46 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:27
Mastrick, at Derry Place 06:43 07:19 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:30 13:00 13:23 13:47 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:30 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:27
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 06:44 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:31 13:01 13:24 13:48 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:28
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 06:44 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:32 13:02 13:25 13:49 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:32 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:29
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 06:46 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:33 13:03 13:26 13:50 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:33 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:30
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 06:47 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:35 13:05 13:28 13:52 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:35 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:32
Stockethill, at Ashgrove Place 06:48 07:24 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:36 13:06 13:29 13:53 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:32
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:50 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:39 13:09 13:32 13:56 14:19 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:48 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:35
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:51 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:40 13:10 13:33 13:57 14:20 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:49 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:36
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 06:51 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:14 09:41 13:11 13:34 13:58 14:21 14:43 15:02 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:50 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:36
Westburn Road (at) 06:52 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:42 13:12 13:35 13:59 14:22 14:44 15:03 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:51 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:37
Midstocket Road (at) 06:53 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:42 13:12 13:35 13:59 14:22 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:51 18:41 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:37
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 06:54 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:43 13:13 13:36 14:00 14:23 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:38
Midstocket, at Hosefield Road 06:55 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:44 13:14 13:37 14:01 14:24 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:53 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:39
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 06:56 07:32 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:45 13:15 13:38 14:02 14:25 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:44 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:39
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 06:56 07:32 08:13 08:43 09:19 09:46 13:16 13:39 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:55 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:40
Rosemount, opp Short Loanings 06:58 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:47 13:17 13:40 14:04 14:27 14:49 15:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:56 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:41
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 06:58 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:21 09:48 13:18 13:41 14:05 14:28 14:50 15:09 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:57 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:41
Rosemount, at Baker Street 06:59 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:22 09:49 13:19 13:42 14:06 14:29 14:51 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:58 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:42
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:00 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:23 09:50 13:20 13:43 14:07 14:30 14:52 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:48 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:43
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:01 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:51 13:21 13:44 14:08 14:31 14:53 15:12 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:34 18:00 18:49 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:44
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:02 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:25 09:52 13:22 13:45 14:09 14:32 14:54 15:13 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:35 18:01 18:50 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:44
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 07:03 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:53 13:23 13:46 14:10 14:33 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 18:02 18:51 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:45
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 07:06 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:30 09:57 13:27 13:50 14:14 14:37 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:06 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:47
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 06:33 07:08 07:45 08:26 08:56 09:32 09:59 13:29 13:52 14:16 14:39 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:08 18:57 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 06:34 07:09 07:46 08:27 08:57 09:33 10:00 13:30 13:53 14:17 14:40 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 06:35 07:10 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:34 10:01 13:31 13:54 14:18 14:41 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:59 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:50
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 06:36 07:11 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:35 10:02 13:32 13:55 14:19 14:42 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:11 19:00 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:51
Torry, at Walker Lane 06:37 07:12 07:49 08:30 09:00 09:36 10:03 13:33 13:56 14:20 14:43 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:12 19:01 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:52
Torry, at Walker Place 06:38 07:13 07:50 08:31 09:01 09:37 10:04 13:34 13:57 14:21 14:44 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:13 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:53
Torry, at Grampian Place 06:39 07:14 07:51 08:32 09:02 09:38 10:05 13:35 13:58 14:22 14:45 15:07 15:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:14 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:54
Torry, at Kerloch Place 06:40 07:15 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:39 10:06 13:36 13:59 14:23 14:46 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:15 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:55
Torry, at Balnagask Road 06:41 07:16 07:53 08:34 09:04 09:40 10:07 13:37 14:00 14:24 14:47 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:16 19:05 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:56
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 06:42 07:17 07:54 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:08 13:38 14:01 14:25 14:48 15:11 15:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:17 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:58
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:09 13:39 14:02 14:26 14:49 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:18 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:58
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Drive 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:09 13:39 14:02 14:26 14:49 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:18 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:59
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 06:45 07:20 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:44 10:11 13:41 14:04 14:28 14:51 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:01
Redmoss Park (opp) 06:46 07:21 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:12 13:42 14:05 14:29 14:52 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:21 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:02
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 06:47 07:22 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:46 10:13 13:43 14:06 14:30 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:22 19:11 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:03
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 06:48 07:23 08:00 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:14 13:44 14:07 14:31 14:54 15:17 15:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:23 19:11 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:03
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 06:49 07:24 08:01 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:15 13:45 14:08 14:32 14:55 15:18 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:24 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:04
Cove Bay, at Marchmont Street 06:49 07:24 08:01 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:15 13:45 14:08 14:32 14:55 15:18 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:24 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:05
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 06:50 07:25 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:16 13:46 14:09 14:33 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:25 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:05
Cove Bay, at Loirston Primary School 06:50 07:25 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:16 13:46 14:09 14:33 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:25 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:06
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 06:51 07:26 08:03 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:17 13:47 14:10 14:34 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:26 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:06
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 06:52 07:27 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:18 13:48 14:11 14:35 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:27 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:07
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 06:52 07:27 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:18 13:48 14:11 14:35 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:27 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:07
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 06:53 07:28 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:52 10:19 13:49 14:12 14:36 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:08
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:54 07:29 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:20 13:50 14:13 14:37 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:29 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:09
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:55 07:30 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:54 10:21 13:51 14:14 14:38 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:18 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:10

Charleston - Mastrick

Cove Bay, adj Cove Court then every 30 minutes until then every 21 minutes until 20:28 21:31 22:39
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 20:28 21:31 22:39
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:59 07:20 07:39 08:15 08:36 08:53 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:54 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:10 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cove Bay, at Charlestown Circle 07:00 07:21 07:39 08:15 08:36 08:53 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:54 14:21 14:45 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:11 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cove Bay, at Charleston Crescent 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:17 08:38 08:55 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:55 14:21 14:45 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:12 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:26 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:33 22:11 22:41 23:11
Cove Bay, at Charleston Crescent 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:18 08:39 08:56 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:56 14:22 14:46 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:13 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:41 19:27 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:34 22:12 22:42 23:12
Cove Bay, at Wellington Green 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:21 08:42 08:59 09:30 13:00 13:30 13:58 14:24 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:14 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:21 18:44 19:29 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:36 22:14 22:44 23:14
Cove Bay, opp Langdykes Avenue 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:22 08:43 09:00 09:31 13:01 13:31 13:59 14:24 14:48 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:15 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:45 19:30 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:37 22:15 22:45 23:15
Altens, opp Newlands Cottage 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:23 08:44 09:01 09:32 13:02 13:32 14:00 14:25 14:49 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:16 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:31 20:08 20:34 21:05 21:37 22:16 22:45 23:16
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:24 08:45 09:02 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:01 14:27 14:51 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:46 19:32 20:09 20:35 21:06 21:38 22:17 22:46 23:17
Redmoss Park (at) 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:25 08:46 09:03 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:02 14:29 14:53 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:33 20:10 20:36 21:07 21:39 22:18 22:47 23:18
Nigg, opp Altens Farm Road 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:48 09:05 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:22 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:34 20:11 20:37 21:08 21:40 22:19 22:48 23:19
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Craigshaw Drive 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:28 08:49 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:05 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:24 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:36 20:13 20:38 21:10 21:41 22:21 22:49 23:21
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Greenbank Road 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:29 08:50 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:06 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:25 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:37 20:14 20:39 21:11 21:42 22:22 22:50 23:22
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Abbotswell Road 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:30 08:51 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:26 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:38 20:15 20:40 21:12 21:43 22:23 22:51 23:23
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:31 08:52 09:09 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:08 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:27 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:39 20:15 20:40 21:12 21:43 22:23 22:51 23:23
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:32 08:53 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:09 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:28 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:40 20:16 20:41 21:13 21:44 22:24 22:52 23:24
Torry, opp Grampian Place 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:33 08:54 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:10 14:37 15:01 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:57 19:42 20:17 20:42 21:14 21:45 22:25 22:53 23:25
Torry, opp Walker Place 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:35 08:56 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:11 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:30 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:43 20:19 20:43 21:16 21:46 22:27 22:54 23:27
Torry, opp Walker Lane 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:36 08:57 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:13 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:32 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:44 20:19 20:44 21:16 21:47 22:27 22:55 23:27
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:37 08:58 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:46 20:20 20:45 21:17 21:48 22:28 22:56 23:28
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:38 08:59 09:16 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:34 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:03 19:48 20:21 20:46 21:18 21:49 22:29 22:57 23:29
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:42 19:05 19:50 20:22 20:47 21:19 21:50 22:30 22:58 23:30
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:46 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:07 19:52 20:24 20:49 21:21 21:52 22:32 23:00 23:32
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:49 15:13 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:47 19:09 19:54 20:26 20:52 21:23 21:55 22:34 23:03 23:34
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:46 09:07 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:50 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:48 19:10 19:55 20:27 20:52 21:24 21:55 22:35 23:03 23:35
Rosemount, opp Gilcomston Park 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:48 09:09 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:56 20:28 20:53 21:25 21:56 22:36 23:04 23:36
Rosemount, opp Thomson Street Lane 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:50 09:11 09:28 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:56 15:20 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:59 20:31 20:55 21:28 21:58 22:39 23:06 23:39
Rosemount, at Craigie Loanings 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:51 09:12 09:29 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:16 19:59 20:31 20:56 21:28 21:59 22:39 23:07 23:39
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:51 09:12 09:29 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:17 20:00 20:32 20:56 21:29 21:59 22:40 23:07 23:40
Midstocket, at Beechgrove Avenue 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:52 09:13 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 14:59 15:24 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:18 20:01 20:33 20:57 21:30 22:00 22:41 23:08 23:41
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:53 09:14 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:19 20:02 20:34 20:58 21:31 22:01 22:42 23:09 23:42
Midstocket Road (at) 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:54 09:15 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:01 15:26 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:20 20:03 20:35 20:59 21:32 22:02 22:43 23:10 23:43
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:56 09:17 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:21 20:04 20:36 21:00 21:33 22:03 22:44 23:11 23:44
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:57 09:18 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:04 15:29 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:57 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 20:05 20:37 21:01 21:34 22:04 22:45 23:12 23:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:59 09:20 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:58 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 20:06 20:38 21:03 21:35 22:06 22:46 23:14 23:46
Stockethill, opp Ashgrove Place 07:41 08:05 08:25 09:01 09:22 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:07 15:32 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:00 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:25 20:08 20:40 21:04 21:37 22:07 22:48 23:15 23:48
Stockethill, adj Oldcroft Terrace 07:42 08:06 08:26 09:02 09:22 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:08 15:33 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:01 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 20:08 20:40 21:05 21:37 22:08 22:48 23:16 23:48
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 07:43 08:07 08:27 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:11 14:42 15:10 15:35 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:03 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:26 20:09 20:41 21:06 21:38 22:09 22:49 23:17 23:49
Mastrick, opp Long Walk Road 07:44 08:08 08:28 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:37 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:05 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:27 20:10 20:42 21:07 21:39 22:10 22:50 23:18 23:50
Mastrick, opp Derry Avenue 07:45 08:09 08:29 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:28 20:11 20:43 21:07 21:40 22:10 22:51 23:18 23:51
Mastrick Junction (opp) 07:46 08:10 08:30 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:07 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:29 20:12 20:44 21:08 21:41 22:11 22:52 23:19 23:52
Mastrick Shops (adj) 07:47 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:08 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:30 20:13 20:45 21:09 21:42 22:12 22:53 23:20 23:53
Mastrick, opp Ness Place 07:48 08:12 08:32 09:08 09:27 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:41 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:09 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:30 20:13 20:45 21:10 21:42 22:13 22:53 23:21 23:53
Mastrick, opp Findhorn Place 07:49 08:13 08:33 09:09 09:28 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:31 20:14 20:46 21:10 21:43 22:13 22:54 23:21 23:54
Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:49 08:13 08:33 09:09 09:28 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:31 20:14 20:46 21:11 21:43 22:14 22:54 23:22 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen