🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

3A - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Mastrick - Cove

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 06:42 07:16 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:27 then every 30 minutes until 12:27 12:56 13:20 13:44 14:07 14:29 then every 20 minutes until 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:37 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:25
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 06:43 07:17 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:28 12:28 12:57 13:21 13:45 14:08 14:30 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:38 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:25
Mastrick Shops (opp) 06:44 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:29 12:29 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:09 14:31 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:26
Mastrick Land (opp) 06:44 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:29 12:29 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:09 14:31 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:27
Mastrick, at Derry Place 06:45 07:19 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:30 12:30 12:59 13:23 13:47 14:10 14:32 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:27
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 06:46 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:31 12:31 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:11 14:33 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:28
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 06:47 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:32 12:32 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:12 14:34 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:29
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 06:49 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:33 12:33 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:13 14:35 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:33 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:30
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 06:51 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:35 12:35 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:15 14:37 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:35 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:32
Stockethill, adj Ashgrove Place 06:52 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:36 12:36 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:16 14:38 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:35 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:32
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:55 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:39 12:39 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:19 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:49 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:35
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:55 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:39 12:39 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:19 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:49 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:35
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 06:56 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:40 12:40 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:20 14:42 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:50 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:36
Westburn Road (at) 06:57 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:41 12:41 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:21 14:43 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:51 18:40 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:36
Midstocket Road (at) 06:58 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:42 12:42 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:22 14:44 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:37
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 06:58 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:43 12:43 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:23 14:45 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:53 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:37
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 06:59 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:44 12:44 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:24 14:46 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:38
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:00 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:44 12:44 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:24 14:46 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:25 22:38
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:01 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:45 12:45 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:25 14:47 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:55 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:26 22:39
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:04 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:49 12:49 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:29 14:51 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:42
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:06 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:51 12:51 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:31 14:53 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:01 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:43
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:07 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:52 12:52 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:32 14:54 16:54 17:16 17:36 18:02 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:44
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 07:08 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:53 12:53 13:22 13:46 14:11 14:34 14:56 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:45
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 07:11 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:56 12:56 13:25 13:49 14:14 14:37 14:59 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:47
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 06:34 06:53 07:13 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:59 12:59 13:28 13:52 14:17 14:40 15:02 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:56 19:39 20:39 21:36 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:00 13:00 13:29 13:53 14:18 14:41 15:03 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:57 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:50
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 06:36 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 13:01 13:30 13:54 14:19 14:42 15:04 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:58 19:41 20:41 21:38 22:51
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:02 13:02 13:31 13:55 14:20 14:43 15:05 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:59 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:51
Torry, at Walker Lane 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:03 13:03 13:32 13:56 14:21 14:44 15:06 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:13 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:52
Torry, at Walker Place 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:03 13:03 13:32 13:56 14:22 14:45 15:07 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:13 19:00 19:43 20:43 21:40 22:53
Torry, at Grampian Place 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:05 13:05 13:34 13:58 14:24 14:47 15:09 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:15 19:02 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:54
Torry, at Polwarth Road 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:06 13:06 13:35 13:59 14:25 14:48 15:10 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:16 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:55
Torry, at Balnagask Road 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:07 13:07 13:36 14:00 14:26 14:49 15:11 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:17 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:42 22:55
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:08 13:08 13:37 14:01 14:28 14:51 15:13 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:18 19:05 19:48 20:48 21:44 22:57
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 06:44 07:03 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:09 13:09 13:38 14:02 14:29 14:52 15:14 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:19 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:44 22:57
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 06:45 07:04 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:10 13:10 13:39 14:03 14:30 14:53 15:15 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:20 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:45 22:58
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 06:47 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:12 13:12 13:41 14:05 14:32 14:55 15:17 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:22 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:47 23:00
Redmoss Park (opp) 06:48 07:07 07:27 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:13 13:13 13:42 14:06 14:33 14:56 15:18 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:23 19:10 19:52 20:52 21:48 23:01
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 06:49 07:08 07:28 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:14 13:14 13:43 14:07 14:34 14:57 15:19 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:24 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:49 23:02
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 06:50 07:09 07:29 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:15 13:15 13:44 14:08 14:35 14:58 15:20 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:25 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:50 23:03
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 06:51 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:16 13:16 13:45 14:09 14:36 14:59 15:21 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:26 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:51 23:04
Cove Bay, at Marchmont Street 06:52 07:11 07:31 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:16 13:16 13:45 14:09 14:37 15:00 15:22 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:26 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:51 23:04
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 06:52 07:11 07:31 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:17 13:17 13:46 14:10 14:37 15:00 15:22 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:27 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:52 23:05
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Road 06:53 07:12 07:32 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:17 13:17 13:46 14:10 14:38 15:01 15:23 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:27 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:52 23:05
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 06:53 07:12 07:32 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:17 13:17 13:46 14:10 14:38 15:01 15:23 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:27 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:52 23:05
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 06:54 07:13 07:33 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:18 13:18 13:47 14:11 14:39 15:02 15:24 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:28 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:53 23:06
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 06:54 07:13 07:33 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:18 13:18 13:47 14:11 14:39 15:02 15:24 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:28 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:53 23:06
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 06:55 07:14 07:34 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:19 13:19 13:48 14:12 14:40 15:03 15:25 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:29 19:16 19:58 20:58 21:54 23:07
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:56 07:15 07:35 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:20 13:20 13:49 14:13 14:41 15:04 15:26 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:17 19:59 20:59 21:55 23:08
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:57 07:16 07:36 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:21 13:21 13:50 14:14 14:42 15:05 15:27 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:18 20:00 21:00 21:56 23:09

Cove - Mastrick

Cove Bay, adj Cove Court then every 30 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 20:31 21:31 22:39
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 20:31 21:31 22:39
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:14 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cove Bay, opp Scylla Drive 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:14 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:38 19:25 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cove Bay, at Charleston Crescent 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:15 08:42 08:57 13:57 14:21 14:45 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:39 19:26 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:11 22:41 23:11
Cove Bay, at Charleston Crescent 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:16 08:43 08:57 13:57 14:21 14:45 15:08 15:32 15:54 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:40 19:26 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:11 22:41 23:11
Cove Bay, at Wellington Green 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:18 08:45 08:59 13:59 14:23 14:47 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:42 19:28 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:12 22:42 23:12
Cove Bay, opp Langdykes Avenue 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:19 08:46 08:59 13:59 14:23 14:47 15:10 15:34 15:57 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:42 19:28 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:13 22:43 23:13
Altens, opp Newlands Cottage 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:20 08:47 09:00 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:11 15:35 15:58 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:43 19:29 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:14 22:44 23:14
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:22 08:49 09:01 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:13 15:37 16:00 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:45 19:30 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:15 22:45 23:15
Redmoss Park (at) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:24 08:51 09:03 14:03 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:39 16:02 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:47 19:32 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:16 22:46 23:16
Nigg, opp Altens Farm Road 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:26 08:53 09:05 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:04 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:49 19:34 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:18 22:48 23:18
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (N-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:54 09:06 14:06 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:06 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:35 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:19 22:49 23:19
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Greenbank Road 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:28 08:55 09:07 14:07 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:44 16:07 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:36 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:20 22:50 23:20
Tullos Industrial Estate, adj Abbotswell Road 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:30 08:57 09:09 14:09 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:08 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:37 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:21 22:51 23:21
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:30 08:57 09:09 14:09 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:46 16:09 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:21 22:51 23:21
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:31 08:58 09:10 14:10 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:10 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:22 22:52 23:22
Torry, opp Grampian Place 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:33 09:00 09:12 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:12 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:57 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:23 22:53 23:23
Torry, opp Walker Place 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:34 09:01 09:13 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:50 16:13 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:58 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:24 22:54 23:24
Torry, opp Walker Lane 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:35 09:02 09:14 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:15 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:00 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:25 22:55 23:25
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:36 09:03 09:15 14:15 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:16 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 19:01 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:26 22:56 23:26
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:37 09:04 09:16 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:17 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:02 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:27 22:57 23:27
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:38 09:05 09:17 14:17 14:42 15:06 15:31 15:55 16:19 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:04 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:28 22:58 23:28
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:41 09:08 09:20 14:20 14:45 15:09 15:34 15:58 16:22 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:07 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:12 09:25 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:27 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:34 23:04 23:34
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:12 09:25 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:27 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:51 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:34 23:04
Rosemount, opp Gilcomston Park 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:47 09:14 09:27 14:27 14:52 15:16 15:41 16:05 16:29 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:52 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:35 23:05
Rosemount, opp Thomson Street Lane 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:50 09:17 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:19 15:44 16:08 16:32 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:55 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:38 23:08
Rosemount, at Belvidere Crescent 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:50 09:17 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:19 15:45 16:09 16:33 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:39 23:09
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:51 09:18 09:31 14:31 14:56 15:20 15:46 16:10 16:34 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:39 23:09
Midstocket, o/s Cairnfield Place 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:52 09:19 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:40 23:10
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:53 09:20 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:22 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:58 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:41 23:11
Midstocket Road (at) 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:54 09:21 09:34 14:34 14:59 15:23 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:59 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:42 23:12
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:55 09:22 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:38 20:00 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:43 23:13
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:57 09:24 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:26 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 20:01 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:44 23:14
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:58 09:25 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:27 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:41 20:02 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:45 23:15
Stockethill, opp Ashgrove Place 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:00 09:27 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:28 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:42 20:03 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:46 23:16
Stockethill, adj Oldcroft Terrace 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:01 09:28 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:29 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:43 20:04 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:47 23:17
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:02 09:29 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:30 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:44 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:48 23:18
Mastrick, opp Long Walk Road 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:04 09:31 09:42 14:42 15:08 15:32 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:46 20:06 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:49 23:19
Mastrick, opp Derry Avenue 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:05 09:32 09:43 14:43 15:09 15:33 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:47 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:50 23:20
Mastrick Junction (at) 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:06 09:33 09:43 14:43 15:10 15:34 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:48 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:50 23:20
Mastrick Shops (adj) 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 09:34 09:44 14:44 15:11 15:35 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:49 20:08 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:51 23:21
Mastrick, opp Ness Place 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:08 09:35 09:45 14:45 15:11 15:35 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:49 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:52 23:22
Mastrick, opp Findhorn Place 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:09 09:36 09:45 14:45 15:12 15:36 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:50 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:52 23:22
Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:10 09:37 09:46 14:46 15:13 15:37 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:51 20:10 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:53 23:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen