bustimes.org

3A - Newbold/Overslade - Hillmorton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Newbold/Overslade - Hillmorton

Rugby, nr Saunton Road 06:49 07:55 09:09 then hourly until 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:19
Rugby, adj Greenhill Road 06:49 07:55 09:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:19
Rugby, nr Buchanan Road 06:50 07:56 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:20
Rugby, adj Buchannan Road 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:20 18:20
Rugby, nr Lytham Road 06:51 07:57 17:21 18:21 19:21
Rugby, nr Epsom Road 06:51 07:57 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:21 18:21 19:21
Rugby, adj Three Cranes 06:52 07:58 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:22 18:22 19:22
Bilton, adj Ash Court 06:54 08:00 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rugby, opp Whittle Close 09:15 15:15 17:25 18:25
Rugby, opp Plantagenet Drive 09:15 15:15 17:25 18:25
Rugby, adj Edyvean Close 09:16 15:16 17:26 18:26
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 09:16 15:16 17:26 18:26
Bilton, adj Longrood Road 06:54 08:00 16:14
Rugby, adj High School for Girls 06:55 08:01 16:15
Woodlands, opp Longrood Road 06:56 08:02 16:16
Woodlands, opp Fighting Cocks 06:57 08:03 16:17
Woodlands, nr Cordelia Way 07:00 08:06 16:20
Rugby, opp Sainsburys 07:04 08:10 09:17 15:17 16:24 17:27 18:27 19:27
Rugby Dunchurch Road (Jcn) 07:05 08:11 09:18 15:18 17:28 18:28 19:28
Bilton, adj Macaulay Road 07:06 08:12 09:19 15:19 16:26 17:29 18:29 19:29
Rugby, adj Rupert Brooke Road 07:07 08:13 09:20 15:20 16:27 17:30 18:30 19:30
Rugby, adj Harris High School 07:09 08:15 09:22 15:22 16:29 17:32 18:32 19:32
Rugby, adj Overslade Lane 07:09 08:15 09:22 15:22 16:29 17:32 18:32 19:32
Rugby, adj Wentworth Road 07:10 08:16 09:23 15:23 16:30 17:33 18:33 19:33
Rugby, opp St Maries RC Infant School 07:11 08:17 09:24 15:24 16:31 17:34 18:34 19:34
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand C) 07:16 08:23 09:30 15:30 16:37 17:40 18:40 19:40
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 07:19 08:27 09:33 15:33 16:40 17:43 18:45
Rugby, adj Essex Street 07:20 08:28 09:34 15:34 16:41 17:44 18:46
Rugby, adj Hunters Lane 07:21 08:29 09:35 15:35 16:43 17:46 18:47
Newbold on Avon, opp Yates Avenue 07:23 08:31 09:36 15:36 16:45 17:48 18:48
Newbold on Avon, adj Avon Valley School 07:24 08:32 09:37 15:37 16:46 17:49 18:49

Hillmorton - Newbold/Overslade

Newbold on Avon, adj Avon Valley School 07:25 08:33 09:38 then hourly until 15:38 16:48 17:50 18:50
Newbold on Avon, adj Grange Road 07:26 08:34 09:39 15:39 16:49 17:51 18:51
Newbold on Avon, adj Meadow Road 07:28 08:36 09:41 15:41 16:51 17:53 18:53
Newbold on Avon, adj Meadow Road 07:28 08:36 09:41 15:41 16:51 17:53 18:53
Newbold on Avon, opp Lea Crescent 07:29 08:37 09:42 15:42 16:52 17:54 18:54
Newbold on Avon, nr Parkfield Road 07:30 08:38 09:43 15:43 16:53 17:55 18:55
Newbold on Avon, adj Morris Close 07:33 08:41 09:46 15:46 16:56 17:58 18:58
Newbold on Avon, adj Norman Road 07:34 08:42 09:47 15:47 16:57 17:59 18:59
Newbold on Avon, opp Allesley Road 07:35 08:43 09:48 15:48 16:58 18:00 19:00
Newbold on Avon, adj Yates Avenue 07:36 08:44 09:49 15:49 16:59 18:01 19:01
Rugby, opp Hunters Lane 07:39 08:47 09:52 15:52 17:02 18:04 19:04
Rugby, adj Lancaster Road 07:41 08:49 09:54 15:54 17:04 18:06 19:06
Rugby, adj Stand H 07:43 08:51 09:56 15:56 17:06 18:08 19:08
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 07:45 08:53 09:58 15:58 17:08 18:10 19:10
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 07:48 09:02 10:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:12
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 07:52 09:06 10:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:16
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 07:53 09:07 10:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:17
Rugby, nr Saunton Road 07:54 09:08 10:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:18

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands