Bus Times

3B - Bristol Centre - Aztec West

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Inbound

Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:23
Bradley Stoke Approach Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:17 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:25
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:17
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:26
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:19
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:21
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:22
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:27
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:23
Patchway Stoke Lane (S-bound) 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:28
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:24
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (S-bound) 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:30
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:25
Little Stoke Wroxham Drive (E-bound) 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:32
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:26
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:26
Little Stoke Wrington Close (SE-bound) 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:32
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (NW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:27
Little Stoke Silverbirch Close (E-bound) 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:33
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (NW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:28
Little Stoke Elm Close (S-bound) 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:35
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (W-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:30 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:36
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:08 08:38 09:02 09:32 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:37
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:09 08:39 09:03 09:33 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:38
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:34 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:38
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:06 09:36 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:40

Bristol Centre - Aztec West

Broadmead (B1) 09:10
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 09:11
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 09:12
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 09:14
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 09:17
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 09:18
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 09:20
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 09:21
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 09:23
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 09:24
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 09:25
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 09:27
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 09:28
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 09:30
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 09:31
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 09:33
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 09:34
Filton Station Road (E-bound) 09:36
Filton McDonalds (E-bound) 09:39
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 09:41
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 09:42
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 09:43
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Station (Stop A) 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:22 18:42
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:23 18:43
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:23 18:43
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:24 18:44
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:49 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:25 18:45
Little Stoke Elm Close (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:50
Little Stoke Silverbirch Close (W-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:51
Little Stoke Wrington Close (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:53
Little Stoke Wroxham Drive (W-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:54
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (N-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:54
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:57
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (E-bound) 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:27 18:47
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:58
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (SE-bound) 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:28 18:48
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:59
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (E-bound) 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:28 18:48
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (NE-bound) 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:29 18:49
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (N-bound) 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:29 18:49
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (NW-bound) 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:30 18:50
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:31 18:51
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (N-bound) 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:32 18:52
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (N-bound) 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:33 18:53
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:34 18:54
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 18:35 18:55
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester