bustimes.org

3B - Townhill - Duloch Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)

Map

Townhill, adj Main Street Turning Circle 05:44 06:14 06:44 18:05 18:35
Townhill, adj Garden Court 05:44 06:14 06:44 18:05 18:35
Townhill, opp Stewart Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 18:06 18:36
Townhill, opp Town Loch 05:45 06:15 06:45 18:06 18:36
Bellyeoman, opp Kent Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 18:07 18:37
Headwell, opp Blair Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 18:08 18:38
Headwell Avenue (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:47 18:09 18:39
Headwell, adj Edward Street 05:48 06:18 06:48 18:10 18:40
Headwell, opp Tuke Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 18:11 18:41
Headwell, adj Bannerman Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 18:11 18:41
Dunfermline, adj Victoria Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 18:12 18:42
Dunfermline, adj Carnegie Centre 05:51 06:21 06:51 18:13 18:43
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 05:52s 06:22s 06:52s 18:14s 18:44s
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 13) 05:53 06:23 06:53 18:15 18:45
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 05:53 06:23 06:53 18:15 18:45
Dunfermline James Street (Stance E) 18:19 18:49
18:20 18:50
Dunfermline, adj Town Railway Station 05:56 06:26 06:56
Dunfermline, adj Park Avenue 18:21 18:51
Dunfermline, adj Reid Street 18:21 18:51
Dunfermline, opp Pittencrieff Park 18:22 18:52
Dunfermline, adj Weavers Walk 18:23 18:53
Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Church 05:57 06:27 06:57 18:24 18:54
Dunfermline, opp St Leonard's Bus Depot 05:58 06:28 06:58 18:25 18:55
Dunfermline, adj Tollgate 05:58 06:28 06:58 18:25 18:55
Brucefield, adj Howard Crescent 05:59 06:29 06:59 18:26 18:56
Brucefield, adj Wallace Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 18:27 18:57
Brucefield, opp Hoggan Crescent 06:01 06:31 07:01 18:28 18:58
Brucefield Beveridge Street (adj 90) 06:01 06:31 07:01 18:28 18:58
Abbeyview, opp Whitelaw Crescent 06:03 06:33 07:03 18:30 19:00
Abbeyview, opp Ochil Terrace 06:05 06:35 07:05 18:32 19:02
Abbeyview, adj Allan Crescent 06:05 06:35 07:05 18:32 19:02
Abbeyview, adj Abbey View 06:07 06:37 07:07 18:34 19:04
Abbeyview, opp Almond Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 18:34 19:04
Abbeyview Park (adj) 06:07 06:37 07:07 18:34 19:04
Abbeyview, adj Trondheim Place 06:07 06:37 07:07 18:35 19:05
Abbeyview Trondheim Parkway (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 18:35 19:05
Touch, opp Gipsy Lane 06:08 06:38 07:08 18:36 19:06
Duloch Park, adj Braemar Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 18:38 19:08
Duloch Park, adj Birnam Gardens 06:10 06:40 07:10 18:38 19:08
Dunfermline, adj Lochy Rise 06:11 06:41 07:11 18:39 19:09
Halbeath, adj Shin Way 06:11 06:41 07:11 18:39 19:09
Dunfermline, adj Amazon Way 06:15 06:45 07:15 18:43 19:13
Duloch Park, adj Kyle Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:15 18:43 19:13
Duloch Park, adj Deeside Place 06:16 06:46 07:16 18:44 19:14
Duloch Park, adj Cromar Drive 06:17 06:47 07:17 18:45 19:15
Dunfermline, adj Masterton Primary School 06:18 06:48 07:18 18:46 19:16
Duloch Park, adj David Crescent 06:18 06:48 07:18 18:46 19:16
Duloch Park Greenshank Drive (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 18:47 19:17
Duloch Park Nightingale Place (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 18:47 19:17
Duloch Park Tesco Supermarket (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 18:48 19:18

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 29 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)