Bus Times

3C - Clifton - Aztec West

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Clifton - Aztec West

Clifton Christ Church (S-bound) 06:50 07:20
Clifton Village (S-bound) 06:50 07:20
Clifton Victoria Square (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22
Clifton Students Union (N-bound) 06:52 07:22
Clifton Sunderland Place (NE-bound) 06:54 07:24
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:24
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 06:55 07:25
Clifton Down Apsley Road (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 06:59 07:29
Redland Grove Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:29
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (N-bound) 07:01 07:31
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (N-bound) 07:02 07:32
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:33
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 07:05 07:35
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 07:07 07:37
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42
Horfield Lockleaze Road (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42
Horfield Dorchester Road (NE-bound) 07:14 07:44
Horfield Toronto Road (N-bound) 07:15 07:45
Filton Eden Grove (N-bound) 07:16 07:47
Filton The Bulldog (NE-bound) 07:17 07:48
Filton Wallscourt Road (N-bound) 07:18 07:49
Filton King George VI (N-bound) 07:20 07:51
Filton Hunters Way (N-bound) 07:21 07:53
Filton Conygre Road (NW-bound) 07:22 07:54
Filton Blenheim Drive (NW-bound) 07:23 07:55
Filton College (N-bound) 07:25 07:57
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 07:26 07:59
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 07:28 08:01
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:03
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 07:32 08:05
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:34 08:08
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:37 08:11
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 07:37 08:12
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:40 08:15

Aztec West - Clifton

Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:55 17:50
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 16:58 17:52
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 16:59 17:53
Bradley Stoke Approach Road (E-bound) 17:00 17:54
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 17:02 17:55
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 17:03 17:56
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 17:06 17:58
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 17:08 17:59
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 17:10 18:01
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 17:13 18:03
Filton Blenheim Drive (SE-bound) 17:15 18:04
Filton Conygre Road (S-bound) 17:16 18:05
Filton Hunters Way (S-bound) 17:17 18:06
Filton Conygre Grove (S-bound) 17:18 18:07
Filton King George VI (SW-bound) 17:19 18:08
Filton Wallscourt Road (SW-bound) 17:21 18:10
Filton The Bulldog (S-bound) 17:23 18:11
Horfield Eden Grove (SW-bound) 17:24 18:12
Horfield Toronto Road (S-bound) 17:26 18:14
Horfield Dorchester Road (SW-bound) 17:28 18:15
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 17:29 18:16
Henleaze Wellington Hill (S-bound) 17:33 18:19
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 17:35 18:21
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 17:36 18:22
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (SW-bound) 17:38 18:23
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (SW-bound) 17:40 18:25
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (S-bound) 17:41 18:26
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (SW-bound) 17:43 18:27
Redland Grove Road (W-bound) 17:45 18:28
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 17:47 18:30
Clifton Down Apsley Road (SE-bound) 17:49 18:31
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 17:52 18:34
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 17:54 18:35
Clifton Sunderland Place (SW-bound) 17:56 18:37
Clifton Students Union (S-bound) 17:57 18:38
Clifton Victoria Square (W-bound) 17:58 18:39
Clifton Village (N-bound) 18:01 18:41
Clifton Christ Church (W-bound) 18:03 18:43

More information