Bus Times

3C - Clifton - Aztec West

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Clifton - Aztec West

Clifton Christ Church (S-bound) 06:55 07:25
Clifton Village (S-bound) 06:55 07:26
Clifton Victoria Square (NW-bound) 06:57 07:28
Clifton Students Union (N-bound) 06:58 07:29
Clifton Sunderland Place (NE-bound) 06:59 07:31
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:32
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 07:02 07:34
Clifton Down Apsley Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:36
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 07:04 07:38
Redland Grove Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:39
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:40
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (N-bound) 07:07 07:41
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:43
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (NE-bound) 07:09 07:44
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (NE-bound) 07:11 07:46
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (NE-bound) 07:12 07:47
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 07:16 07:53
Horfield Lockleaze Road (NE-bound) 07:16 07:54
Horfield Dorchester Road (NE-bound) 07:17 07:55
Horfield Toronto Road (N-bound) 07:18 07:57
Filton Eden Grove (N-bound) 07:20 07:59
Filton The Bulldog (NE-bound) 07:20 08:00
Filton Wallscourt Road (o/s 606) 07:21 08:01
Filton King George VI (N-bound) 07:22 08:03
Filton Hunters Way (N-bound) 07:24 08:05
Filton Conygre Road (NW-bound) 07:25 08:06
Filton Blenheim Drive (NW-bound) 07:26 08:07
Filton College (N-bound) 07:27 08:09
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 07:28 08:11
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 07:30 08:13
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 07:31 08:14
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 07:33 08:16
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:35 08:17
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:37 08:19
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 07:38 08:20
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:40 08:22

Aztec West - Clifton

Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:55 17:45
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 16:59 17:48
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 17:00 17:49
Bradley Stoke Approach Road (E-bound) 17:02 17:51
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 17:04 17:53
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 17:04 17:53
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 17:06 17:54
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 17:07 17:55
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 17:09 17:56
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 17:10 17:57
Filton Blenheim Drive (SE-bound) 17:11 17:58
Filton Conygre Road (S-bound) 17:12 17:59
Filton Hunters Way (S-bound) 17:13 18:00
Filton Conygre Grove (S-bound) 17:13 18:00
Filton King George VI (SW-bound) 17:13 18:00
Filton Wallscourt Road (o/s 613) 17:15 18:02
Filton The Bulldog (S-bound) 17:15 18:02
Horfield Eden Grove (SW-bound) 17:16 18:03
Horfield Toronto Road (S-bound) 17:17 18:04
Horfield Dorchester Road (SW-bound) 17:18 18:05
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 17:19 18:06
Henleaze Wellington Hill (S-bound) 17:21 18:08
Golden Hill Longmead Avenue (SW-bound) 17:22 18:09
Golden Hill Phoenix Grove (SW-bound) 17:23 18:10
Westbury Park Springfield Grove (SW-bound) 17:24 18:11
Westbury Park Halsbury Road (SW-bound) 17:25 18:12
Westbury Park Bayswater Avenue (S-bound) 17:25 18:12
Westbury Park St Oswald's Road (SW-bound) 17:26 18:13
Redland Grove Road (W-bound) 17:27 18:14
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 17:27 18:14
Clifton Down Apsley Road (SE-bound) 17:28 18:15
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 17:30 18:17
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 17:34 18:20
Clifton Sunderland Place (SW-bound) 17:39 18:24
Clifton Students Union (S-bound) 17:42 18:27
Clifton Victoria Square (W-bound) 17:45 18:29
Clifton Village (N-bound) 17:51 18:34
Clifton Christ Church (W-bound) 17:54 18:37

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information