bustimes.org

3E - Nacton Nipper - Town Centre to The Havens

A bus service operated by Ipswich Buses

Map

Inbound

Priory Heath, adj Landseer Road 06:10 19:40 then hourly until 22:40 23:38
Racecourse, opp Nacton Crescent 06:12 19:42 22:42 23:40
Racecourse, opp Murrayfield School 06:12 19:42 22:42 23:40
Racecourse, opp Hatfield Road 06:13 19:43 22:43 23:40
Holywells Park, adj Cliff Lane Triangle 06:13 19:43 22:43 23:41
Holywells Park, adj Elmhurst Drive 06:14 19:44 22:44 23:41
Rose Hill, adj Holywells Park 06:15 19:45 22:45 23:42
Rose Hill, opp Cavendish Street 06:16 19:46 22:46 23:43
Rose Hill, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:16 19:47 22:47 23:43
Ipswich, opp Angel Lane 06:18 19:49 22:49 23:45
Ipswich, o/s The Dhaka 06:19 19:51 22:51 23:46
Ipswich Buttermarket (N-bound) 06:20 19:53 22:53 23:48
Ipswich, opp Library 06:21 19:54 22:54 23:49
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand BB) 06:22 19:56 22:56 23:50
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 06:22
Ipswich Willis Building (S-bound) 06:23
Ipswich, adj St Clare House 06:23
Ipswich, opp Fire Station 06:24
Ipswich Railway Station (Stand R1) 06:25

Outbound

Timetable data from Ipswich Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Ipswich buses smartcard or contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Ipswich Buses