bustimes.org

3S - Pwllheli - Porthmadog

A bus service operated by Caelloi

Map

Pwllheli - Porthmadog

Pwllheli, at Bus Station B 08:35 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:10
Pwllheli, before Asda 08:35 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:10
Pwllheli, after Ffordd-y-maer 08:36 10:11 12:21 14:31 16:11
Pwllheli Ffordd Abererch (o/s 26) 08:36 10:11 12:21 14:31 16:11
Pwllheli, opp Afon Erch 08:37 10:12 12:22 14:32 16:12
Pwllheli, nr Ynys 08:37 10:12 12:22 14:32 16:12
Abererch, nr Glan-afon 08:38 10:13 12:23 14:33 16:13
Abererch Turn (before) 08:38 10:13 12:23 14:33 16:13
Abererch, before Ysgol 08:40 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:15
Abererch, after Glan Erch 08:40 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:15
Pont Abererch (after) 08:40 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:15
Afon Wen, after Pont Llwyn-gwyn 08:45 10:20 12:30 14:40 16:20
Afon Wen, nr Hafan-y-Mor 08:47 10:22 12:32 14:42 16:22
Afon Wen, nr Tyddyn Mawr 08:48 10:23 12:33 14:43 16:23
Chwilog, nr Llyselphin 08:49 10:24 12:34 14:44 16:24
Chwilog, nr Maes Myrddin 08:50 10:25 12:35 14:45 16:25
Afon Wen, nr Pandy 08:53 10:28 12:38 14:48 16:28
Llanystumdwy, o/s Mynwent 08:55 10:30 12:40 14:50 16:30
Llanystumdwy, before Eglwys 08:57 10:32 12:42 14:52 16:32
Llanystumdwy, after Cae'r Ffynnon 08:57 10:32 12:42 14:52 16:32
Llanystumdwy, nr Cae-llo-brith 08:58 10:33 12:43 14:53 16:33
Criccieth, before Bron Eifion 08:59 10:34 12:44 14:54 16:34
Criccieth, after Lon Fel 09:00 10:35 12:45 14:55 16:35
Criccieth, before Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:01 10:36 12:46 14:56 16:36
Criccieth Y Maes High Street (opp Prince of Wales) 09:02 10:37 12:47 14:57 16:37
Criccieth, before Lon Tynllan 09:02 10:37 12:47 14:57 16:37
Criccieth, before Morannedd 09:02 10:37 12:47 14:57 16:37
Pentrefelin, o/s Plasgwyn 09:04 10:39 12:49 14:59 16:39
Pentrefelin, nr Yr Hen Efail 09:05 10:40 12:50 15:00 16:40
Pentrefelin, after Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:06 10:41 12:51 15:01 16:41
Pentrefelin, opp Ganolfan 09:06 10:41 12:51 15:01 16:41
Bont Wern (after) 09:08 10:43 12:53 15:03 16:43
Tremadog Heol Dulyn (after Ysgol y Gorlan) 09:11 10:46 12:56 15:06 16:46
Tremadog, after Sgwar Square 09:12 10:47 12:57 15:07 16:47
Tremadog, opp Capel Peniel 09:12 10:47 12:57 15:07 16:47
Porthmadog, before War Memorial 09:13 10:48 12:58 15:08 16:48
Porthmadog, before Rhes Cambrian 09:14 10:49 12:59 15:09 16:49
Porthmadog, o/s Sportsman 09:14 10:49 12:59 15:09 16:49
Porthmadog Heol-y-Parc (o/s Park) 09:16 10:51 13:01 15:11 16:51
Porthmadog, o/s Park 09:18 10:53 13:03 15:13 16:53

Porthmadog - Pwllheli

Porthmadog, o/s Park 09:25 11:00 13:10 15:15 16:55
Porthmadog, o/s Tesco 09:26 11:01 13:11 15:16 16:56
Porthmadog, o/s Station 09:26 11:01 13:11 15:16 16:56
Porthmadog Maes Gerddi (o/s 20) 09:27 11:02 13:12 15:17 16:57
Tremadog, before St Mary's Church 09:29 11:04 13:14 15:19 16:59
Tremadog Market Square (o/s Post Office) 09:30 11:05 13:15 15:20 17:00
Tremadog, before Ysgol y Gorlan 09:30 11:05 13:15 15:20 17:00
Bont Wern (before) 09:33 11:08 13:18 15:23 17:03
Pentrefelin, o/s Ganolfan 09:34 11:09 13:19 15:24 17:04
Pentrefelin, opp Swyddfa Bost 09:35 11:10 13:20 15:25 17:05
Pentrefelin, nr Yr Hen Efail 09:35 11:10 13:20 15:25 17:05
Pentrefelin, opp Plasgwyn 09:36 11:11 13:21 15:26 17:06
Criccieth, before Morannedd 09:38 11:13 13:23 15:28 17:08
Criccieth, nr Lon Tynllan 09:39 11:14 13:24 15:29 17:09
Criccieth Y Maes High Street (adj Prince of Wales) 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth, before Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth, before Lon Fel 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth, before Bron Eifion 09:41 11:16 13:26 15:31 17:11
Llanystumdwy, nr Cae-llo-brith 09:42 11:17 13:27 15:32 17:12
Llanystumdwy, after Cae'r Ffynnon 09:43 11:18 13:28 15:33 17:13
Llanystumdwy, before Eglwys 09:44 11:19 13:29 15:34 17:14
Llanystumdwy, o/s Mynwent 09:45 11:20 13:30 15:35 17:15
Afon Wen, nr Pandy 09:47 11:22 13:32 15:37 17:17
Chwilog, nr Maes Myrddin 09:51 11:26 13:36 15:41 17:21
Chwilog, nr Llyselphin 09:51 11:26 13:36 15:41 17:21
Afon Wen, nr Tyddyn Mawr 09:53 11:28 13:38 15:43 17:23
Afon Wen, nr Hafan-y-Mor 09:55 11:30 13:40 15:45 17:25
Afon Wen, before Pont Llwyn-gwyn 09:55 11:30 13:40 15:45 17:25
Pont Abererch (before) 10:00 11:35 13:45 15:50 17:30
Abererch, before Glan Erch 10:00 11:35 13:45 15:50 17:30
Ysgol Abererch (after) 10:00 11:35 13:45 15:50 17:30
Abererch Turn (before) 10:01 11:36 13:46 15:51 17:31
Abererch, nr Glan-afon 10:02 11:37 13:47 15:52 17:32
Pwllheli, nr Ynys 10:03 11:38 13:48 15:53 17:33
Pwllheli, opp Afon Erch 10:04 11:39 13:49 15:54 17:34
Pwllheli Ffordd Abererch (o/s 62) 10:04 11:39 13:49 15:54 17:34
Pwllheli, before Ffordd-y-maer 10:05 11:40 13:50 15:55 17:35
Pwllheli, after Asda 10:05 11:40 13:50 15:55 17:35
Pwllheli, at Bus Station B 10:07 11:42 13:52 15:57 17:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Caelloi