bustimes.org

4

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Outbound

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KH 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 06:40 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 21:10 21:28
Riverside Tudor Street (o/s 79) 05:21 06:41 18:32 21:12 21:30
Riverside Neville Street (o/s Shops) 05:23 06:43
Riverside, before Craddock St 18:33 21:13 21:31
Riverside, before Railway Terrace 05:25 06:45
Riverside, opp Smeaton Street 18:33 21:13 21:31
Riverside, after Leckwith Place 05:25 06:45
Riverside, opp Littleton Street 18:34 21:14 21:32
Riverside Ninian Park PH (before former) 18:35 21:15 21:33
Leckwith Close (after) 05:26 06:46 18:36 21:16 21:34
Leckwith Ninian Park (o/s former) 05:27 06:47 18:37 21:17 21:35
Leckwith, o/s Bus Depot 05:28 06:48 18:38 21:18 21:36

Inbound

Leckwith, opp Bus Depot 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:50 18:20 then every 20 minutes until 21:20
Leckwith Close (before) 05:31 06:51 18:21 21:21
Riverside Ninian Park PH (after former) 05:32 06:52 18:22 21:22
Riverside, after Littleton Street 05:33 06:53 18:23 21:23
Riverside, after Smeaton Street 05:34 06:54 18:24 21:24
Riverside, after Brunel Street 05:34 06:54 18:24 21:24
Riverside, before Beauchamp Street 05:35 06:55 18:25 21:25
Riverside, before Fitzhamon Embankment 05:36 06:56 18:26 21:26
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KH 05:38 06:58 18:28 21:28

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 9 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Cardiff Bus