🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4 - Accrington - Merlin Drive - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:40 10:40 12:40
Scaitcliffe House (by) 09:42 10:42 12:42
Scaitcliffe, adj Brown Street 09:42 10:42 12:42
Spring Hill, opp Charter Street 09:43 10:43 12:43
Spring Hill, opp Buxton Street 09:44 10:44 12:44
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 09:44 10:44 12:44
Spring Hill Club (opp) 09:47 10:47 12:47
Spring Hill, by Spring Street 09:47 10:47 12:47
Spring Hill Road (opp) 09:48 10:48 12:48
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 09:49 10:49 12:49
Spring Hill, by St Marys RCPS 09:50 10:50 12:50
Oswaldtwistle, opp Heys Inn 09:52 10:52 12:52
Oswaldtwistle, by Merlin Drive 09:55 10:55 12:55
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Heys Inn 09:55 10:55 12:55
Oswaldtwistle, by Hornby Street 09:56 10:56 12:56
Broadfield, by Yew Tree Drive 09:58 10:58 12:58
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 10:02 11:02 13:02
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 10:03 11:03 13:03
Spring Hill, by Pickup Street 10:04 11:04 13:04
Spring Hill, by Lonsdale Street 10:05 11:05 13:05
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 10:06 11:06 13:06
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 10:07 11:07 13:07
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 10:07 11:07 13:07
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 10:07 11:07 13:07
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 10:08 11:08 13:08
Accrington, opp Inspire 10:09 11:09 13:09
Accrington, by Paradise Street 10:09 11:09 13:09
Accrington, by Market 10:10 11:10 13:10
Accrington, by Broadway 10:11 11:11 13:11
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:12 11:12 13:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus