bustimes.org

4 - Barnoldswick - Croft - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Barnoldswick, opp Edmondson Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Barnoldswick, opp Abbeyfield House 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Barnoldswick, o/s Foster Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Barnoldswick, by Greenberfield Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Barnoldswick, opp Carr Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Barnoldswick, adj Abbeyfield House 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Barnoldswick, by Edmondson Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Croft, by Rylstone Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Croft, by Monkroyd Avenue 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Barnoldswick, opp Sunday School 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus