bustimes.org

4 - Barnoldswick - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Barnoldswick, opp Edmondson Street 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Barnoldswick, opp Abbeyfield House 09:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Barnoldswick, o/s Foster Road 09:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Barnoldswick, by Greenberfield Lane 09:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Barnoldswick, opp Carr Road 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Barnoldswick, adj Abbeyfield House 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Barnoldswick, by Edmondson Street 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Croft, by Rylstone Drive 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Croft, by Monkroyd Avenue 09:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Barnoldswick, opp Sunday School 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus