bustimes.org

4 - Bournemouth - Bournemouth Hospital - Somerford

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bournemouth Square - Sainsbury

Bournemouth Square (Stand S) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:25 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:25 20:10 20:35 21:40 22:50
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:10 20:35 21:40 22:50
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:11 20:36 21:41 22:51
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:25 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:25
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:12 20:37 21:42 22:52
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:27 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:27
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:27 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:27
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:28 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:28
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:13 20:38 21:43 22:53
Lansdowne Cotlands Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:30 20:15 20:40 21:45 22:55
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:32 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:32 20:17 20:42 21:47 22:57
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:33 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:33 20:18 20:43 21:48 22:58
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:33 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:33 20:18 20:43 21:48 22:58
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:35 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:20 20:44 21:49 22:59
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:35 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:20 20:45 21:50 23:00
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:36 20:21 20:45 21:50 23:00
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:36 20:21 20:46 21:51 23:01
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:38 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:38 20:23 20:47 21:52 23:02
Winton Banks (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:39 20:24 20:48 21:53 23:03
Winton Wycliffe Road (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:39 20:24 20:48 21:53 23:03
Winton Peters Hill (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:41 20:26 20:49 21:54 23:04
Winton Library (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:56 19:41 20:26 20:50 21:55 23:05
Moordown Brassey Road (N-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:28 08:08 08:43 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:42 20:27 20:51 21:56 23:06
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:58 19:43 20:28 20:52 21:57 23:07
Moordown Cowper Road (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:29 20:52 21:57 23:07
Moordown Maclaren Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:45 20:30 20:53 21:58 23:08
Moordown Malvern Road (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:46 20:31 20:54 21:59 23:09
Moordown Linden Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:47 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:47 20:32 20:55 22:00 23:10
Moordown Westover Retail Park (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:48 20:33 20:56 22:01 23:11
Muscliffe Lane (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:48 20:33 20:56 22:01 23:11
Muscliffe Granby Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:04 19:49 20:34 20:57 22:02 23:12
Muscliffe Epiphany School (S-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:05 19:50 20:35 20:58 22:03 23:13
Muscliffe Colehill Crescent (o/s 45) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:06 19:51 20:36 20:59 22:04 23:14
Muscliffe Stratton Road (NE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:38 08:18 08:53 09:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:06 19:51 20:36 20:59 22:04 23:14
Muscliffe School (SE-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:07 19:52 20:37 21:00 22:05 23:15
Muscliffe Harbeck Road (SW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:08 19:53 20:38 21:01 22:06 23:16
Muscliffe Broadway Lane (SE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:08 19:53 20:38 21:01 22:06 23:16
Muscliffe Hungerford Road (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:09 19:54 20:39 21:02 22:07 23:17
Muscliffe John Pound House (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:10 19:55 20:40 21:03 22:08 23:18
Muscliffe Setley Gardens (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:24 08:59 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:11 19:56 20:41 21:04 22:09 23:19
Strouden Yeomans Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:12 19:57 20:42 21:05 22:10 23:20
Strouden Castlepoint Library (Stop B) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:13 19:58 20:43 21:06 22:11 23:21
Strouden Craigmoor Way (E-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:14 19:59 20:44 21:07
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:15 20:00 20:45 21:08
Strouden Cooper Dean (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:17 20:02 20:47 21:10
Littledown Royal Bournemouth Hospital (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:46 15:16 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:21 20:06 20:51 21:14
Littledown Castle Lane Tesco (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:47 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:49 20:07 21:15
Iford Cheriton Avenue (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:50 20:08 21:16
Iford Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:49 15:19 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:51 20:09 21:17
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:55 20:12 21:20
Jumpers Common Gardner Road (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:52 15:22 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:16 18:56 20:13 21:21
Jumpers Common Jumpers Road (SE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:07 08:47 09:22 09:53 15:23 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:57 20:13 21:21
Jumpers Common, opp Barracks 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:08 08:48 09:23 09:54 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:18 18:58 20:14 21:22
Jumpers Common Avenue Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:55 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:19 18:59 20:15 21:23
Christchurch Stour Road (SE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:01 20:17 21:25
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop C) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:30 09:59 15:29 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:20 21:28
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:56 09:31 09:59 15:29 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:06 20:20 21:28
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:17 08:57 09:32 10:01 15:31 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:21 21:29
Purewell, nr Livingstone Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:19 08:59 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:22 21:30
Purewell Cross (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:21 09:01 09:36 10:04 15:34 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:22 21:30
Somerford, opp Dennistoun Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:23 09:03 09:38 10:06 15:36 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:33 19:13 20:23 21:31
Somerford, opp Airfield Way 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:24 09:04 09:39 10:08 15:38 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:34 19:14 20:24 21:32
Somerford, opp Trade Park 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:26 09:06 09:41 10:09 15:39 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:24 21:32
Somerford Hotel (NE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:27 09:07 09:42 10:10 15:40 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:25 21:33
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:29 09:09 09:44 10:12 15:42 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:39 19:19 20:26 21:34

Sainsbury - Bournemouth Square

Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 05:59 06:34 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:16 then every 30 minutes until 15:16 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:10 19:21
Somerford Hotel (SW-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:18 15:18 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:13 19:23
Somerford Trade Park (SW-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:19 15:19 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:14 19:24
Somerford Airfield Way (SW-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:20 15:20 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:15 19:25
Somerford Dennistoun Avenue (SW-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:21 15:21 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:16 19:26
Purewell Cross (W-bound) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:23 15:23 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:18 19:29
Purewell, opp Livingstone Road 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:24 15:24 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:20 19:30
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:26 15:26 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:21 19:32
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop A) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:35
Christchurch Barrack Road (Stop E) 06:09 06:44 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:35
Christchurch Twynham Avenue (W-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:30 15:30 16:06 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:36
Christchurch Stour Road (NW-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:31 15:31 16:07 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:37
Jumpers Common, opp Avenue Road 06:12 06:47 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:33 15:33 16:09 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:38
Jumpers Common Barracks (NW-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:34 15:34 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:39
Jumpers Common, opp Jumpers Road 06:13 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:35 15:35 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:40
Jumpers Common, opp Gardner Road 06:14 06:49 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:40
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (W-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:42
Iford Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:39 15:39 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:44
Iford Cheriton Avenue (NW-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 15:40 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:45
Littledown Castle Lane Tesco (NW-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:41 15:41 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:46
Littledown Royal Bournemouth Hospital (NE-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:25 19:48 20:56
Littledown Centre (NW-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:26 19:49 20:57
Strouden Cooper Dean (W-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 15:46 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:28 19:51 20:59
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (W-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 15:47 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:29 19:52 21:00
Strouden Craigmoor Way (W-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 15:47 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:29 19:52 21:00
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop C) 05:43 06:28 07:03 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 15:50 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:32 19:55 21:03 22:14
Strouden Yeomans Road (N-bound) 05:43 06:28 07:03 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 15:50 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:32 19:55 21:03 22:14
Muscliffe Setley Gardens (W-bound) 05:44 06:29 07:04 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 15:51 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:33 19:56 21:04 22:15
Muscliffe John Pound House (N-bound) 05:45 06:30 07:05 07:44 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 15:52 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:34 19:57 21:05 22:16
Muscliffe Hungerford Road (SW-bound) 05:46 06:31 07:06 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 15:53 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:35 19:58 21:06 22:17
Muscliffe Harbeck Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:32 07:07 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 15:54 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:36 19:59 21:07 22:18
Muscliffe Harbeck Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:32 07:07 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:36 19:59 21:07 22:18
Muscliffe School (NW-bound) 05:48 06:33 07:08 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 15:55 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:37 20:00 21:08 22:19
Muscliffe Stratton Road (SW-bound) 05:49 06:34 07:09 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 15:56 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:38 20:01 21:09 22:20
Muscliffe Colehill Crescent (opp 46) 05:49 06:34 07:09 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:38 20:01 21:09 22:20
Muscliffe Epiphany School (N-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:10 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:39 20:02 21:10 22:21
Muscliffe Granby Road (W-bound) 05:51 06:36 07:11 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:58 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:40 20:03 21:11 22:22
Muscliffe Lane (SW-bound) 05:52 06:37 07:12 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:41 20:04 21:12 22:23
Moordown Westover Retail Park (S-bound) 05:53 06:38 07:13 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:42 20:05 21:13 22:24
Moordown Linden Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:14 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:01 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:43 20:06 21:14 22:25
Moordown Malvern Road (SW-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:44 20:07 21:15 22:26
Moordown Cowper Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:41 07:16 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 16:03 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:45 20:08 21:16 22:27
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:42 07:17 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 16:04 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:46 20:09 21:17 22:28
Moordown Brassey Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:43 07:18 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 16:05 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:46 20:10 21:17 22:28
Winton, opp Library 06:00 06:44 07:19 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 16:06 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:47 20:11 21:18 22:29
Winton Peters Hill (S-bound) 06:01 06:45 07:20 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 16:07 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:48 20:12 21:19 22:30
Winton Wycliffe Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:46 07:21 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 16:08 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:49 20:13 21:20 22:31
Winton Banks (S-bound) 06:04 06:48 07:23 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:51 20:15 21:22 22:33
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 06:04 06:48 07:23 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:10 16:10 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:51 20:15 21:22 22:33
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:50 07:25 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 16:12 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:53 20:17 21:24 22:35
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 06:07 06:51 07:26 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 16:13 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:54 20:18 21:25 22:36
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:51 07:26 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:13 16:13 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:11 19:54 20:18 21:25 22:36
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 06:08 06:52 07:27 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:14 16:14 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:12 19:55 20:19 21:26 22:37
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 06:09 06:53 07:28 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:15 16:15 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:13 19:56 20:20 21:27 22:38
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 06:10 06:54 07:29 08:12 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:16 16:16 17:02 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:14 19:57 20:21 21:28 22:39
Lansdowne Cotlands Road (SW-bound) 06:12 06:56 07:31 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:18 16:18 17:04 17:44 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:59 20:23 21:30 22:41
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:13 06:57 07:32 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:19 16:19 17:06 17:46 18:26 18:56 19:17 20:00 20:24 21:31 22:42
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:15 06:59 07:34 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:21 16:21 17:07 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:19 20:01 20:26 21:32 22:43
Bournemouth Royal Bath Hotel (SW-bound) 06:16 07:00 07:35 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:22 16:22 17:09 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:20 20:02 20:27 21:33 22:44
Bournemouth Pier (Stand BB) 06:17 07:01 07:36 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:23 16:23 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:21 20:02 20:28 21:33 22:44
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:19 07:03 07:38 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:25 16:25 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:23 20:04 20:30 21:35 22:46
Bournemouth Square (Stand S) 06:20 07:04 07:39 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:26 16:26 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:03 19:24 20:05 20:31 21:36 22:47

Timetable data from Yellow Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 30 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Yellow Buses