bustimes.org

4 - Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station - Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East (SCCM)

Map

Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane - Cambridge Emmanuel Road

Cambourne, nr De La Warr Way 05:39 06:39 then every 30 minutes until 19:39 then hourly until 22:39
Great Cambourne, opp Priory Walk 05:39 06:39 19:39 22:39
Great Cambourne, opp The Tennis Courts 05:40 06:40 19:40 22:40
Great Cambourne, nr Elm Tree Close 05:41 06:41 19:41 22:41
Great Cambourne, opp Cressbrook Drive 05:42 06:42 19:42 22:42
Upper Cambourne, opp Play Area 05:44 06:44 19:44 22:44
Upper Cambourne, opp Hampden Close 05:45 06:45 19:45 22:45
Upper Cambourne, opp Hurricane Way 05:45 06:45 19:45 22:45
Upper Cambourne, opp Lysander Close 05:46 06:46 19:46 22:46
Upper Cambourne, adj Whitley Road 05:47 06:47 19:47 22:47
Upper Cambourne, nr Play Area 05:49 06:49 19:49 22:49
Cambourne, nr Jeavons Lane 05:50 06:50 19:50 22:50
Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 05:51 06:51 19:51 22:51
Cambourne, nr Monkfield Park Primary School 05:52 06:52 19:52 22:52
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 05:52 06:52 19:52 22:52
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 05:53 06:53 19:53 22:53
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 05:54 06:54 19:54 22:54
Lower Cambourne, nr Woodfield Lane 05:57 06:57 19:57 22:57
Lower Cambourne, nr Apley Way 05:58 06:58 19:58 22:58
Cambourne, opp Monkfield Park Primary School 06:00 07:00 20:00 23:00
Cambourne, opp De La Warr Way 06:01 07:01 20:01 23:01
Cambourne, nr Business Park 06:01 07:01 20:01 23:01
Cambourne, opp Broadway 06:04 07:04 20:04 23:04
Childerley, opp Highfields Road 06:07 07:07 20:07 23:07
Hardwick, nr Scotland Road 06:09 07:09 20:09 23:09
Hardwick, opp Millers Way 06:10 07:10 20:10 23:10
Hardwick, opp Cambridge Road 06:10 07:10 20:10 23:10
Hardwick, opp Cambridge Rd 06:11 07:11 20:11 23:11
Hardwick St Neots Road (opp 31) 06:11 07:11 20:11 23:11
Coton, opp Inglewood 06:13 07:13 20:13 23:13
Coton, o/s American Cemetery 06:15 07:15 20:15 23:15
Coton, opp Cambridge Road 06:16 07:16 20:16 23:16
Cambridge, opp British Antarctic Survey 06:18 07:18 20:18 23:18
Cambridge, opp Cam Uni Vet School 06:20 07:20 20:20 23:20
Cambridge, opp Bulstrode Gardens 06:21 07:21 20:21 23:21
Cambridge, nr Storey's Way 06:21 07:21 20:21 23:21
Cambridge, nr Castle Street 06:23 07:23 20:23 23:23
Cambridge, nr Hertford Street 06:23 07:23 20:23 23:23
Cambridge, nr Carlyle Road 06:24 07:24 20:24 23:24
Cambridge, opp Jesus College 06:26 07:26 20:26 23:26
Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E5) 06:28 07:28 20:28 23:28

Cambridge Emmanuel Road - Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:10 then every 30 minutes until 19:10 then hourly until 22:10 23:10
Cambridge, o/s Jesus College 06:11 19:11 22:11 23:11
Chesterton, opp Victoria Road 06:12 19:12 22:12 23:12
Cambridge, opp Carlyle Road 06:13 19:13 22:13 23:13
Cambridge, opp Hertford Street 06:13 19:13 22:13 23:13
Cambridge, opp Castle Street 06:14 19:14 22:14 23:14
Cambridge, opp Storey's Way 06:15 19:15 22:15 23:15
Cambridge, nr Wilberforce Road 06:15 19:15 22:15 23:15
Cambridge, nr Bulstrode Gardens 06:16 19:16 22:16 23:16
Cambridge, o/s Cam Uni Vet School 06:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Cambridge, o/s British Antarctic Survey 06:18 19:18 22:18 23:18
Coton, nr Cambridge Road 06:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Coton, opp American Cemetery 06:23 19:23 22:23 23:23
Coton, nr Inglewood 06:23 19:23 22:23 23:23
Hardwick St Neots Road (o/s 35) 06:25 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hardwick, nr Cambridge Road 06:26 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hardwick, nr Millers Way 06:27 19:27 22:27 23:27
Hardwick, opp Scotland Road 06:28 19:28 22:28 23:28
Childerley, nr Highfields Road 06:30 19:30 22:30 23:30
Cambourne, nr Broadway 06:33 19:33 22:33 23:33
Cambourne, opp Business Park 06:36 19:36 22:36 23:36
Cambourne, nr De La Warr Way 06:37 19:37 22:37 23:37
Great Cambourne, opp Priory Walk 23:37
Great Cambourne, opp The Tennis Courts 23:38
Great Cambourne, nr Elm Tree Close 23:39
Great Cambourne, opp Cressbrook Drive 23:40
Upper Cambourne, opp Play Area 23:42
Upper Cambourne, opp Hampden Close 23:43
Upper Cambourne, opp Hurricane Way 23:43
Upper Cambourne, opp Lysander Close 23:44
Upper Cambourne, adj Whitley Road 23:45
Upper Cambourne, nr Play Area 23:47
Cambourne, nr Jeavons Lane 23:48
Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 23:49
Cambourne, nr Monkfield Park Primary School 23:50
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 23:51
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 23:52
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 23:54

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 2 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East (SCCM)