bustimes.org

4 - Citi - Parnwell - City Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Map

Parnwell - City Hospital

Parnwell Centre (adj) 06:47 then every 20 minutes until 08:27 08:47 then every 20 minutes until 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 then every 20 minutes until 19:07 20:25 21:25 22:25
Parnwell, opp Saltersgate 06:48 08:28 08:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 19:08 20:25 21:25 22:25
Parnwell, opp Augusta Close 06:49 08:29 08:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 19:09 20:27 21:27 22:27
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 06:51 08:31 08:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 19:11 20:28 21:28 22:28
Newark, adj Hill Close 06:52 08:32 08:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 19:12 20:28 21:28 22:28
Eastfield, opp Broad Close 06:53 08:33 08:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 19:13 20:29 21:29 22:29
Eastfield, opp Ashcroft Gardens 06:54 08:34 08:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 19:14 20:30 21:30 22:30
Eastfield, opp Reeves Way 06:55 08:35 08:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 19:15 20:31 21:31 22:31
Eastfield, opp Flag Fen Road 06:56 08:36 08:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 19:16 20:31 21:31 22:31
Eastfield, opp Durham Road 06:57 08:37 08:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 19:17 20:32 21:32 22:32
Eastgate, opp Dickens Street 06:57 08:37 08:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 19:17 20:32 21:32 22:32
Eastgate, adj Durham Ox 06:58 08:38 08:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 19:18 20:33 21:33 22:33
Eastgate, adj Star Inn 06:59 08:39 08:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 19:19 20:33 21:33 22:33
Peterborough, adj Regional Pool 07:00 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 19:20 20:34 21:34 22:34
Peterborough Lido (Stop I) 07:01 08:41 09:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 19:21 20:35 21:35 22:35
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop E) 07:02 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 19:22 20:36 21:36 22:36
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay B) 07:06 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 19:26 20:39 21:39 22:39
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay B) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 08:49 09:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 19:29 19:53
Peterborough Aldermans Drive (NE-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 08:52 09:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 19:31 19:55
W Town, opp Maternity Hospital 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:12 08:52 09:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:32 19:55
W Town, adj West Parade 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:13 08:53 09:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:33 19:55
W Town, opp The Grange 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:14 08:54 09:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 19:33 19:56
Netherton, opp Berkeley Road 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:16 08:56 09:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 19:35 19:57
Netherton Thorpe Hall (N-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:17 08:57 09:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 19:36 19:58
Netherton, opp Audley Gate 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:18 08:58 09:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 19:37 19:58
Netherton, adj Knowle Walk 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:19 08:59 09:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 19:38 19:59
Netherton, adj Meynell Walk 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:20 09:00 09:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 19:39 20:00
Westwood, adj St Judes Church 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 09:02 09:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 19:40 20:01
N Bretton, o/s City Hospital Main Entrance 06:23 06:43 07:05 09:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 18:03 19:43 20:03
N Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:24 09:04 09:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:44 20:04

City Hospital - Parnwell

N Bretton, adj City Hospital Mental Health Unit 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 then every 20 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Westwood, opp St Judes Church 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:27 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07
Netherton, opp Meynell Walk 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:29 08:49 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08
Netherton, opp Knowle Walk 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:30 08:50 09:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Netherton, adj Audley Gate 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:31 08:51 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10
Netherton Thorpe Hall (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:33 08:53 09:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11
Netherton, adj Berkeley Road 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:34 08:54 09:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12
W Town, opp Westwood Park Road 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:35 08:55 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13
W Town, adj The Grange 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:36 08:56 09:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14
W Town, adj St Johns Hall 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:36 08:56 09:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14
W Town, adj Almoners Lane 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:37 08:57 09:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15
W Town, opp Percival Street 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:38 08:58 09:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16
Peterborough, adj Kent Road 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:39 08:59 09:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay D) 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:43 09:03 09:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay D) 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:48 09:08 09:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:05 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:50 09:10 09:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:07 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Peterborough Lido (Stop U) 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:51 09:11 09:33 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:50 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:08 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Peterborough, opp Regional Pool 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:52 09:12 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:51 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:09 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Eastgate, opp Star Inn 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:53 09:13 09:35 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Eastgate, opp Durham Ox 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:53 09:13 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:10 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Eastgate, adj Dickens Street 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:55 09:15 09:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:53 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Eastfield, adj Durham Road 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:55 09:15 09:37 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:54 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Eastfield, adj Flag Fen Road 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:56 09:16 09:38 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:55 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:12 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Eastfield, adj Reeves Way 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:57 09:17 09:39 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:56 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Eastfield, adj Ashcroft Gardens 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:58 09:18 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:57 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Eastfield, adj Broad Close 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:59 09:19 09:41 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:58 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newark, opp Hill Close 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:59 09:19 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:58 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newark, nr Hill Close 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:59 09:19 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 16:59 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:01 09:21 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:00 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Parnwell, adj Augusta Close 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:02 09:22 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:02 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Parnwell, adj Saltersgate 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:03 09:23 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:03 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Parnwell Centre (adj) 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:05 09:25 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:05 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:20 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Eye, adj Garden Centre 19:23
Eye, adj Riva 19:25
Eye, opp Back Lane 19:26
Eye, opp St Matthews Church 19:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 14 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Peterborough