bustimes.org

4 - Cleveleys - Blackpool - Mereside Tesco

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys

Mereside, by Tesco 07:37 then every 30 minutes until 17:37 18:00 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:38 17:38 18:01 19:01 22:01 23:01
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:39 17:39 18:02 19:02 22:02 23:02
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:40 17:40 18:02 19:02 22:02 23:02
Mereside, by Kentmere Drive 07:41 17:41 18:03 19:03 22:03 23:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 07:43 17:43 18:04 19:04 22:04 23:04
Little Marton, by Meadowbrook 07:44 17:44 18:05 19:05 22:05 23:05
Little Marton, by Kipling Court 07:45 17:45 18:05 19:05 22:05 23:05
Little Marton, o/s Kipling Manor 07:45 17:45 18:06 19:06 22:06 23:06
Little Marton, opp Stanley School 07:46 17:46 18:07 19:07 22:07 23:07
Little Marton, by Suffolk Road 07:48 17:48 18:08 19:08 22:08 23:08
Marton, opp Dalkeith Avenue 07:48 17:48 18:09 19:09 22:09 23:09
Marton, by Doncaster Road 07:49 17:49 18:09 19:09 22:09 23:09
Marton, o/s Worcester Road Shops 07:50 17:50 18:10 19:10 22:10 23:10
Marton, by Preston Old Road 07:52 17:52 18:11 19:11 22:11 23:11
Marton, by Lomond Avenue 07:52 17:52 18:12 19:12 22:12 23:12
Marton, opp Dunmail Avenue 07:53 17:53 18:13 19:13 22:13 23:13
Oxford Square (by) 07:55 17:55 18:14 19:14 22:14 23:14
Marton, o/s The Saddle 07:56 17:56 18:15 19:15 22:15 23:15
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 07:57 17:57 18:16 19:16 22:16 23:16
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 07:58 17:58 18:16 19:16 22:16 23:16
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 07:59 17:59 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Stanley Park, by Gloucester Avenue 07:59 17:59 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Stanley Park, by Palatine Road 08:00 18:00 18:18 19:18 22:18 23:18
Devonshire Square (by) 08:02 18:02 18:19 19:19 22:19 23:19
Devonshire Square (by) 08:02 18:02 18:20 19:20 22:20 23:20
Central, opp Buchanan Street 08:04 18:04 18:21 19:21 22:21 23:21
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 08:05 18:05 18:22 19:22 22:22 23:22
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 08:06 18:06 18:23 19:23 22:23 23:23
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 08:09 18:09 18:25 19:25 22:25 23:25
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:11 18:27 19:27 22:27
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 18:12 18:28 19:28 22:28
Egerton Square (by) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:29 19:29 22:29
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:30 19:30 22:30
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14 18:31 19:31 22:31
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:15 18:33 19:33 22:33
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:35 19:35 22:35
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:35 19:35 22:35
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:36 19:36 22:36
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:19 18:37 19:38 22:38
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 18:38 19:38 22:38
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 18:39 19:39 22:39
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:40 19:41 22:41
N Shore, by Warbreck Drive 19:41 22:41
Bispham, opp Post Office 19:43 22:43
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 19:43 22:43
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 19:43 22:43
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 19:44 22:44
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 18:41
Bispham, by Red Bank Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 18:41
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 18:42
Norbreck, by Leyburn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 18:43
Norbreck, by Chatsworth Avenue 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26 18:44
Norbreck Shops (opp) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 18:45
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 18:45 19:45 22:45
Norbreck, opp Mossom Lane 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:46 19:45 22:45
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 18:46 19:46 22:46
Norbreck, by Shore Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 18:47 19:46 22:46
Anchorsholme, opp Norbreck School 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30 18:47 19:47 22:47
Anchorsholme, by Lyddesdale Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32 18:48 19:48 22:48
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32 18:49 19:49 22:49
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 18:33 18:50 19:49 22:49
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34 18:50 19:50 22:50
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 18:35 18:51 19:51 22:51
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 18:36 18:52 19:51 22:51
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 18:36 18:52 19:52 22:52
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 18:37 18:52 19:52 22:52
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 18:37 18:53 19:53 22:53
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:38 18:53 19:53 22:53
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:39 18:54 19:54 22:54

Cleveleys - Mereside Tesco

Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:26 then every 30 minutes until 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:15 22:15 23:15
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:16 22:16 23:16
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:17 22:17 23:17
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:17 22:17 23:17
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:18 22:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:18 22:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, opp Lyddesdale Avenue 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:19 22:19 23:19
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 07:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:20 22:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, o/s Norbreck School 07:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:20 22:20 23:20
Norbreck, opp Shore Road 07:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:21 22:21 23:21
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 07:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:21 22:21 23:21
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 07:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:22 22:22 23:22
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 07:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:23 22:23 23:23
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 19:05 19:24 22:24 23:24
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 19:05 19:24 22:24 23:24
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 19:05 19:24 22:24 23:24
Norbreck Shops (o/s) 07:35 18:05 18:35
Norbreck, opp Chatsworth Avenue 07:35 18:05 18:35
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 07:36 18:06 18:36
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 07:37 18:07 18:37
Bispham, by Beaufort Avenue 07:38 18:08 18:38
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:39 18:09 18:39
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 19:06 19:25 22:25 23:25
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 19:07 19:26 22:26 23:26
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:28 22:28 23:28
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:29 22:29 23:29
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:30 22:30 23:30
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:31 22:31 23:31
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:32 22:32 23:32
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:33 22:33 23:33
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:34 22:34 23:34
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 07:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:34 22:34 23:34
Claremont, by Warley Road 07:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:35 22:35 23:35
Claremont School (o/s) 07:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:36 22:36 23:36
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 07:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:38 22:38 23:38
Claremont, by Egerton Square 07:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:39 22:39 23:39
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:41 22:41 23:41
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:43 22:43 23:43
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:30 08:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:46 22:46
Central, by Buchanan Street 07:33 08:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:49 22:49
Devonshire Square (by) 07:34 08:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:50 22:50
Stanley Park, opp Palatine Road 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 19:51 22:51
Stanley Park, opp Gloucester Avenue 07:36 08:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 19:52 22:52
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 07:37 08:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 19:53 22:53
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 07:37 08:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 19:53 22:53
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 07:38 08:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:54 22:54
Marton, o/s The Saddle 07:40 08:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 19:56 22:56
Oxford Square, o/s St Paul's Church 07:40 08:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 19:56 22:56
Oxford Square (adj) 07:40 08:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 19:56 22:56
Marton, by Dunmail Avenue 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 19:57 22:57
Marton, by Halifax Street 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 19:57 22:57
Marton, by Preston Old Road 07:42 08:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 19:58 22:58
Marton, o/s Worcester Road Shops 07:43 08:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 19:59 22:59
Marton, by Doncaster Road 07:43 08:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 19:59 22:59
Marton, by Dalkeith Avenue 07:44 08:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:00 23:00
Little Marton, o/s Stanley School 07:45 08:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:01 23:01
Little Marton, o/s Kipling Manor 07:46 08:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:02 23:02
Little Marton, opp Meadowbrook 07:47 08:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:03 23:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 07:47 08:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:03 23:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 07:48 08:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:04 23:04
Mereside, by Kentmere Drive 07:49 08:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:05 23:05
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:50 08:20 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:05 23:05
Mereside, by Windmill 07:51 08:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:06 23:06
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:52 08:22 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:07 23:07
Mereside, by Tesco 07:54 08:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:08 23:08

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 18 September 2020

Blackpool Transport