bustimes.org

4 - Cleveleys - Mereside Tesco

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys

Mereside, by Tesco 08:00 then hourly until 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Mereside, opp Windmill 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:03 17:03 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Mereside, by Kentmere Drive 08:04 17:04 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 08:06 17:06 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Little Marton, by Meadowbrook 08:07 17:07 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Little Marton, by Kipling Court 08:08 17:08 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Little Marton, o/s Kipling Manor 08:08 17:08 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Little Marton, opp Stanley School 08:09 17:09 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Little Marton, by Suffolk Road 08:11 17:11 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Marton, opp Dalkeith Avenue 08:11 17:11 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Marton, by Doncaster Road 08:12 17:12 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Marton, o/s Worcester Road Shops 08:13 17:13 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Marton, by Preston Old Road 08:15 17:15 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Marton, by Lomond Avenue 08:15 17:15 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Marton, opp Dunmail Avenue 08:16 17:16 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Oxford Square (by) 08:18 17:18 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Marton, o/s The Saddle 08:19 17:19 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 08:20 17:20 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 08:21 17:21 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 08:22 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stanley Park, by Gloucester Avenue 08:22 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stanley Park, by Palatine Road 08:23 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Devonshire Square (by) 08:25 17:25 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Devonshire Square (by) 08:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Central, opp Buchanan Street 08:27 17:27 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 08:28 17:28 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 08:29 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 08:32 17:32 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 08:34 17:34 18:27 19:27 20:27
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 08:35 17:35 18:28 19:28 20:28
Egerton Square (by) 08:36 17:36 18:29 19:29 20:29
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 08:36 17:36 18:30 19:30 20:30
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 08:37 17:37 18:31 19:31 20:31
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 08:38 17:38 18:33 19:33 20:33
Promenade, by Gynn Square 08:40 17:40 18:35 19:35 20:35
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 08:40 17:40 18:35 19:35 20:35
N Shore, by Empress Drive 08:41 17:41 18:36 19:36 20:36
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 08:42 17:42 18:37 19:37 20:37
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 08:43 17:43 18:38 19:38 20:38
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 08:44 17:44 18:39 19:39 20:39
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 08:45 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:40
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 08:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41
Bispham, by Red Bank Road 08:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 08:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:42
Norbreck, by Leyburn Avenue 08:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:43
Norbreck, by Chatsworth Avenue 08:49 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:44
Norbreck Shops (opp) 08:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:45
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 08:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:45
Norbreck, opp Mossom Lane 08:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:46
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 08:52 17:52 18:46 19:46 20:46
Norbreck, by Shore Road 08:52 17:52 18:47 19:47 20:47
Anchorsholme, opp Norbreck School 08:53 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:47
Anchorsholme, by Lyddesdale Avenue 08:55 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:48
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 08:55 17:55 18:49 19:49 20:49
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 08:56 17:56 18:50 19:50 20:50
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 08:57 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:50
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 08:58 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:51
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 08:59 17:59 18:52 19:52 20:52
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 08:59 17:59 18:52 19:52 20:52
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 09:00 18:00 18:52 19:52 20:52
Cleveleys, by Crescent 09:00 18:00 18:53 19:53 20:53
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 09:01 18:01 18:53 19:53 20:53
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 09:02 18:02 18:54 19:54 20:54

Cleveleys - Mereside Tesco

Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 09:15 then hourly until 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 09:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 09:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 09:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 09:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 09:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 09:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Anchorsholme, opp Lyddesdale Avenue 09:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 09:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Anchorsholme, o/s Norbreck School 09:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Norbreck, opp Shore Road 09:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 09:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 09:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 09:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Norbreck Shops (o/s) 09:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Norbreck, opp Chatsworth Avenue 09:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 09:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 09:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Bispham, by Beaufort Avenue 09:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Bispham Hotel (opp) 09:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 09:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 09:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 09:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 09:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 09:34 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 09:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 09:37 18:37 19:34 20:34 21:34
Claremont, by Warley Road 09:38 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:35
Claremont School (o/s) 09:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 09:40 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38
Claremont, by Egerton Square 09:42 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:39
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 09:43 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:41
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 09:46 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:43
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 09:49 18:49 19:46 20:46
Central, by Buchanan Street 09:52 18:52 19:49 20:49
Devonshire Square (by) 09:53 18:53 19:50 20:50
Stanley Park, opp Palatine Road 09:54 18:54 19:51 20:51
Stanley Park, opp Gloucester Avenue 09:55 18:55 19:52 20:52
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 09:56 18:56 19:53 20:53
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 09:56 18:56 19:53 20:53
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 09:57 18:57 19:54 20:54
Marton, o/s The Saddle 09:59 18:59 19:56 20:56
Oxford Square, o/s St Paul's Church 09:59 18:59 19:56 20:56
Oxford Square (adj) 09:59 18:59 19:56 20:56
Marton, by Dunmail Avenue 10:00 19:00 19:57 20:57
Marton, by Halifax Street 10:00 19:00 19:57 20:57
Marton, by Preston Old Road 10:01 19:01 19:58 20:58
Marton, o/s Worcester Road Shops 10:02 19:02 19:59 20:59
Marton, by Doncaster Road 10:02 19:02 19:59 20:59
Marton, by Dalkeith Avenue 10:03 19:03 20:00 21:00
Little Marton, o/s Stanley School 10:04 19:04 20:01 21:01
Little Marton, o/s Kipling Manor 10:05 19:05 20:02 21:02
Little Marton, opp Meadowbrook 10:06 19:06 20:03 21:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 10:06 19:06 20:03 21:03
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 10:07 19:07 20:04 21:04
Mereside, by Kentmere Drive 10:08 19:08 20:05 21:05
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 10:09 19:09 20:05 21:05
Mereside, by Windmill 10:10 19:10 20:06 21:06
Mereside, by Branstree Road 10:11 19:11 20:07 21:07
Mereside, by Tesco 10:13 19:13 20:08 21:08

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 10 May 2021

Blackpool Transport